SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirks-Liga

SF Süchteln 1

1 Stefkovic, Marijan — DWZ: 1959-85 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Gutsche, Klaus TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1; DWZ: 2000-19 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
1 Tuinenburg, David SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1993-59 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
2 Beckers, Marius — DWZ: 1852-60 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Aymans, Rainer Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1791-85 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Machat, Helmut SF Heinsberg 2; DWZ: 1731-71 -:+ 3.0 aus 9
2 Supplieth, Peter TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1; DWZ: 1830-151 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Bramkamp, Jürgen Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1863-76 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Bräunig, Heiko Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1740-99 -:+ 3.0 aus 9
1 Knickrehm, Ralf Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1732-23 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Hesse, Armin Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1872-71 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Gutbier, Michael SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1921-115 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Hölting, Siegfried SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1720-209 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Nelsen, Alexander — DWZ: 1757-60 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Poddubskiy, Pavel Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1617-37 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Petz, Wolfgang SF Heinsberg 2; DWZ: 1711-85 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Kellermann, Franz TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1; DWZ: 1615-50 -:+ 2.0 aus 6
2 Kerkhof, Kristoffer Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1677-30 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
2 Wende, Alexander Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1803-48 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Zenke, Friedel Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1763-39 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Gotthardt, Detlef Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1930-80 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Arndt, Udo SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1774-65 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Horst, Michael SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1557-96 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Thevessen, Hubert — DWZ: 1712-102 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Stumpf, Daniel Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1427-1 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Zorko, Simon SF Heinsberg 2; DWZ: 1518-21 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Mill, Sebastian TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1; DWZ: 1567-6 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Winter, Astrid Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1738-126 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
3 Ramrath, Bernhard Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1657-74 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Nopper, Louis Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1804-43 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Willems, Peter SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1795-85 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Heckens, Martin SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1471-23 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Krug, Detlef — DWZ: 1600-46 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Pöss, Ralf Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1643-50 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Steffens, Gerrit SF Heinsberg 2; DWZ: 1530-29 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Faust, Gottfried TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1; DWZ: 1700-158 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 van Hest, Jürgen Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1576-26 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Dreßen, Fabian Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1619-3 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
4 Lettko, Michael Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1943-22 0:1 8.5 aus 9
4 Aukszlat, Bernd SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1618-20 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Manten, Tobias SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1545-28 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Ewel, Heinz-Jürgen — DWZ: 1571-45 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Janssen, Michael Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1671-37 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Wüsten, Christian Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1812-110 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Stephany, Heiner Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1652-78 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Ehlers, Fredi Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1828-119 0:1 7.0 aus 8
5 Held, Rainer SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1508-16 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 Hadidi, Hazem — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
8 Dicks, Michael — DWZ: 1327-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Thelen, Heinz Peter — DWZ: 1644-9 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Kammann, Thomas Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1619-70 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 van den Dolder, Jörg SF Heinsberg 2; DWZ: 1568-31 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Simons, Stefan TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1; DWZ: 1645-63 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Wilbrand, Rüdiger Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1563-66 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Zagrabski, Marc Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1760-86 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Zenke, Heinz-Walter Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1525-41 1:0 1.0 aus 7
6 Thieme, Wolfgang Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1729-132 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Drost, Johannes Maximilian SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1014-15 1:0 3.5 aus 7
10 Borger, Maik — DWZ: 1501-43 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Kleinschmidt, Irmtraud — DWZ: 1239-48 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Armasow, Martin Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1508-11 0:1 2.0 aus 4
12 Dück, Michael Ralph — DWZ: 1305-11 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Domrath, Marion Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1606-70 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Krings, Werner SF Heinsberg 2; DWZ: 1474-44 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Hemmers, Dirk Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1542-49 +:- 2.5 aus 6
6 Wans, Matthias SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1494-44 1:0 5.0 aus 8
13 Scheewe, Jan Niklas — DWZ: 857-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Nelsen, Hans-Ulrich — DWZ: 1487-52 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Muhsal, Matthias Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1563-51 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Holzmann, Dagmar SF Heinsberg 2; DWZ: 1176-3 1:0 1.0 aus 6
8 Kuba, Florian TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1; DWZ: 1337-18 -:+ 1.5 aus 6
6 Seesing, Klaus Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1395-37 0:1 2.5 aus 7
6 Frenzel, Marcus Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1755-93 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Froese, Gerd Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1409-80 1:0 0.0 aus 5
8 Rousselet, Bruno Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1662-43 0:1 6.5 aus 8
7 Wexel, Remy-Jöel SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1351-43 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Laarmanns, Ferdinand SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1499-63 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
15 Cox, Jonas — DWZ: 1374-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Prill, Heiko — DWZ: 1523-21 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Trepka, Thomas SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1333-2 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
8 Jürgens, Henrik SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1288-17 -:+ 1.0 aus 2
17 van Beekhuizen, Chiel — DWZ: 1148-6 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Zorko, Yoshua SF Heinsberg 2; DWZ: 1039-15 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Röhrig, Helge Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1384-38 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Hase-Thies, Gerald Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1556-23 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Leimkühler, Ernst Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1401-58 0:1 2.5 aus 8
18 Kollmann, Hannes — DWZ: 797-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Hansen, Lukas Johannes — DWZ: 835-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2001 Hansen, Jürgen — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2002 Scheewe, Michael — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2003 Rheinfelder, Hans — DWZ: 983-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Newald, Jens TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1; DWZ: 1849-70 0:1 4.0 aus 5
8 Kerkhof, Theo Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1508-85 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Frenzel, Siegfried Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1670-182 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2004 Ullmann, Marius — DWZ: 913-23 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )