SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirks-Liga

TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1

1 Fiederling, Wilfried — DWZ: 2020-125 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2 Gutsche, Klaus — DWZ: 1968-25 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Gutbier, Michael SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1878-120 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Grube, Wolfgang SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 5
1 Stefkovic, Marijan SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1959-85 +:- 0.5 aus 2
1 Machat, Helmut SF Heinsberg 2; DWZ: 1688-80 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Biermann, Stefan Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1790-42 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Frericks, Harald Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 2110-60 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Ricken, Katharina Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 2214-83 +:- 2.0 aus 5
1 Zenke, Friedel Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1715-40 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Supplieth, Peter — DWZ: 1827-161 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Aukszlat, Bernd SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1605-23 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Tuinenburg, David SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 2033-64 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Beckers, Marius SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1851-64 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Petz, Wolfgang SF Heinsberg 2; DWZ: 1683-92 0:1 3.5 aus 9
2 Aymans, Rainer Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1794-88 1:0 6.0 aus 9
2 Bramkamp, Rainer Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1879-136 +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Bräunig, Heiko Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1733-102 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Ramrath, Bernhard Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1679-75 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Hesse, Armin Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1873-72 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Kellermann, Franz — DWZ: 1737-53 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Wexel, Remy-Jöel SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1370-48 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Hölting, Siegfried SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1723-211 0:1 2.5 aus 8
3 Nelsen, Alexander SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1734-65 +:- 5.0 aus 9
3 Zorko, Simon SF Heinsberg 2; DWZ: 1519-25 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Trappe, Marvin Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1701-26 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Bramkamp, Jürgen Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1843-77 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Sabbagh, Tareq — DWZ: 1401-7 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Horst, Michael SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1579-98 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Stumpf, Daniel Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1585-4 0:1 3.0 aus 9
4 Kerkhof, Kristoffer Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1663-31 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Wende, Alexander Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1812-49 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Dreßen, Fabian Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1641-4 +:- 0.5 aus 5
2 Gotthardt, Detlef Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1922-81 0:1 7.0 aus 8
6 Mill, Sebastian — DWZ: 1726-11 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Gärtner, Tristan SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1209-36 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Heckens, Martin SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1472-24 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Thevessen, Hubert SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1692-103 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Steffens, Gerrit SF Heinsberg 2; DWZ: 1588-37 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Pöss, Ralf Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1708-60 1:0 6.5 aus 9
5 van Hest, Jürgen Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1572-27 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Wüsten, Christian Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1812-110 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Stephany, Heiner Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1646-79 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Nopper, Louis Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1964-54 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Faust, Gottfried — DWZ: - — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Trepka, Thomas SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1415-4 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Krug, Detlef SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1577-48 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 De Cauter, Noah J. A. SF Heinsberg 2; DWZ: 1680-83 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Kammann, Thomas Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1688-82 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Wilbrand, Rüdiger Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1536-67 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Zagrabski, Marc Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1716-88 +:- 5.5 aus 8
5 Zenke, Heinz-Walter Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1515-42 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Lettko, Michael Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1968-35 0:1 8.5 aus 9
8 Simons, Stefan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Küpper, Julien SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1188-10 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Manten, Tobias SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1568-29 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Thelen, Heinz Peter SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1617-12 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Krings, Werner SF Heinsberg 2; DWZ: 1475-44 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Domrath, Marion Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1622-71 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Seesing, Klaus Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1396-38 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Frenzel, Marcus Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1715-94 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Leimkühler, Ernst Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1413-60 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Ehlers, Fredi Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1800-126 0:1 7.0 aus 8
1001 Newald, Jens — DWZ: 1837-72 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 von Kulmiz, Leonhard SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Rusmann, Daniel SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Rheinfelder, Hans SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1049-4 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Hauser, Klaus Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1334-80 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Thieme, Wolfgang Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1707-141 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1002 Kuba, Florian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Nelsen, Hans-Ulrich SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1443-57 +:- 3.5 aus 9
7 Bodden, Daniel SF Heinsberg 2; DWZ: 1535-54 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Spicks, Norbert Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1535-67 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Kerkhof, Theo Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1505-86 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Esch, Roger Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1430-47 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Roosen, Bernd Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1767-65 0:1 3.5 aus 5
10 Unkrig, Frank — DWZ: 1600-81 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Aretz, Justin SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1165-12 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Timmermann, Helmut SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1410-155 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
11 Addo, Ralph — DWZ: 1487-14 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Hoffknecht, Philipp SF Heinsberg 2; DWZ: 1513-10 0:1 2.0 aus 6
7 Hase-Thies, Gerald Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1680-28 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
13 Leferink, Toine — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Wehr, Jan Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1541-162 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2002 Arnolds, Klaus — DWZ: 1331-21 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Rousselet, Bruno Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1732-60 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8