SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirks-Liga

Emmericher SC 1

1 Frericks, Harald — DWZ: 2110-60 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Hesse, Armin Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1873-72 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Tuinenburg, David SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 2033-64 1:0 7.0 aus 9
1 Machat, Helmut SF Heinsberg 2; DWZ: 1703-79 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Gutsche, Klaus TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1; DWZ: 1990-23 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Bramkamp, Rainer — DWZ: 1879-136 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Supplieth, Peter TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1; DWZ: 1778-159 -:+ 6.5 aus 9
3 Bramkamp, Jürgen — DWZ: 1843-77 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Gotthardt, Detlef Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1922-81 ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
1 Gutbier, Michael SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1878-120 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
2 Hölting, Siegfried SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1723-211 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Beckers, Marius SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1818-63 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Petz, Wolfgang SF Heinsberg 2; DWZ: 1683-92 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Kellermann, Franz TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1; DWZ: 1662-52 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Biermann, Stefan Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1790-42 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Ricken, Katharina Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 2176-80 +:- 2.0 aus 5
1 Berg, Jan Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1825-44 +:- 1.0 aus 3
4 Heimer, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1748-52 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Nopper, Louis Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1964-54 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Kerkhof, Kristoffer — DWZ: 1663-31 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Nelsen, Alexander SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1781-64 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Sabbagh, Tareq TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1; DWZ: 1401-7 0:1 2.0 aus 6
2 Aymans, Rainer Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1800-87 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Zenke, Friedel Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1715-40 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Böing, Markus — DWZ: 1587-22 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Lettko, Michael Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1939-34 0:1 8.5 aus 9
2 Arndt, Udo SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1769-68 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Zorko, Simon SF Heinsberg 2; DWZ: 1519-25 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
7 Buchholz, Thomas — DWZ: 1570-32 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Ehlers, Fredi Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1800-126 0:1 7.0 aus 8
3 Höntges, Guido SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1581-47 +:- 0.0 aus 4
3 Horst, Michael SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1579-98 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 van den Dolder, Jörg SF Heinsberg 2; DWZ: 1565-33 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Stumpf, Daniel Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1585-4 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Bräunig, Heiko Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1733-102 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Stephany, Heiner Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1646-79 1:0 4.5 aus 8
8 van Hest, Jürgen — DWZ: 1572-27 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Thieme, Wolfgang Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1716-140 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Aukszlat, Bernd SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1605-23 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Heckens, Martin SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1472-24 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Krug, Detlef SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1606-47 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Krings, Werner SF Heinsberg 2; DWZ: 1475-44 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Mill, Sebastian TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1; DWZ: 1679-9 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Pöss, Ralf Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1691-59 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Winter, Astrid Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1677-135 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Zenke, Heinz-Walter Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1515-42 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
9 Wilbrand, Rüdiger — DWZ: 1536-67 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Roosen, Bernd Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1767-65 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Drost, Johannes Maximilian SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1195-18 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Manten, Tobias SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1568-29 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Thelen, Heinz Peter SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1630-11 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Hoffknecht, Philipp SF Heinsberg 2; DWZ: 1513-10 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Faust, Gottfried TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1; DWZ: - 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Janssen, Michael Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1654-39 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
4 Wüsten, Christian Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1812-110 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Froese, Gerd Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1409-80 1:0 0.0 aus 5
10 Armasow, Martin — DWZ: 1506-12 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Wexel, Remy-Jöel SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1370-48 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Kleinschmidt, Irmtraud SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1218-49 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Kammann, Thomas Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1744-80 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Zagrabski, Marc Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1716-88 0:1 5.5 aus 8
11 Seesing, Klaus — DWZ: 1396-38 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Rousselet, Bruno Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1724-59 0:1 6.5 aus 8
7 Trepka, Thomas SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1415-4 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Wans, Matthias SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1484-45 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Nelsen, Hans-Ulrich SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1447-56 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Simons, Stefan TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Ben El Haj, Mohammed Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1849-5 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Hauser, Klaus Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1343-79 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
12 Geschwinder, Thomas — DWZ: 1403-44 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Röhrig, Helge — DWZ: 1432-41 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Arndt, Christian SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1189-15 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Timmermann, Helmut SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1410-155 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 van Beekhuizen, Chiel SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Holzmann, Dagmar SF Heinsberg 2; DWZ: 1134-14 1:0 1.0 aus 6
7 Domrath, Marion Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1622-71 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Feierabend, Olaf Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1731-64 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Esch, Roger Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1434-46 1:0 3.0 aus 5
14 Köster, Celina — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Köster, Lennart — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Kruis, Mathias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Venendaal, Jakob — DWZ: 1139-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Kerkhof, Theo — DWZ: 1505-86 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Rauers, Thomas SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1376-49 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Rheinfelder, Hans SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1049-4 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Kerssemeekers, Nick SF Heinsberg 2; DWZ: 1236-20 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Kuba, Florian TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 6
8 Kruse, Ralf Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1364-30 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Hase-Thies, Gerald Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1680-28 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
8 Schlienz Flores, Tupac Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
19 Heikel, Herbert — DWZ: 1535-24 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Braune, Brian — DWZ: 1203-26 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Hövelmann, Philipp — DWZ: 905-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Jansen, Georg — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Zielke, Kim — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Wolters, Carina — DWZ: 978-21 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Linsen, Simon — DWZ: 752-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Nienhaus, Luca — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Kruis, Sebastiaan — DWZ: 1037-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Nebelung, Luc — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Palluch, Henryk — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Arntz, Jan-Philipp — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Arends, Jonah — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Scheers, Rene — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 van Wouven, Benjamin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Friedek, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1575-39 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )