SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirks-Liga

Krefelder SG Rochade 1

1 Berg, Jan — DWZ: 1825-44 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Hesse, Armin Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1873-72 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Gutbier, Michael SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1878-120 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Bramkamp, Jürgen Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1843-77 -:+ 6.5 aus 9
2 Knickrehm, Ralf — DWZ: 1741-24 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Ricken, Katharina Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 2214-83 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Gotthardt, Detlef Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1922-81 ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
1 Tuinenburg, David SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 2033-64 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Beckers, Marius SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1851-64 0:1 3.5 aus 9
1 Lennarz, Dirk SF Heinsberg 2; DWZ: 1810-59 +:- 0.0 aus 1
3 Zenke, Friedel — DWZ: 1715-40 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Bräunig, Heiko Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1733-102 0:1 3.0 aus 9
1 Biermann, Stefan Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1790-42 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Arndt, Udo SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1769-68 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Nelsen, Alexander SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1734-65 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Gutsche, Klaus TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1; DWZ: 1968-25 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Kerkhof, Kristoffer Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1663-31 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
4 Ramrath, Bernhard — DWZ: 1679-75 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Wende, Alexander Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1812-49 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Aymans, Rainer Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1794-88 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Nopper, Louis Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1964-54 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Höntges, Guido SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1581-47 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Selders, Hannes SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1734-46 1:0 1.5 aus 3
3 Thevessen, Hubert SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1692-103 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Machat, Helmut SF Heinsberg 2; DWZ: 1688-80 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Supplieth, Peter TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1; DWZ: 1827-161 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Dreßen, Fabian — DWZ: 1641-4 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Winter, Astrid Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1677-135 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Lettko, Michael Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1968-35 0:1 8.5 aus 9
3 Hölting, Siegfried SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1723-211 0:1 2.5 aus 8
4 Krug, Detlef SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1577-48 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Sabbagh, Tareq TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1; DWZ: 1401-7 -:+ 2.0 aus 6
6 Stephany, Heiner — DWZ: 1646-79 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Wüsten, Christian Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1812-110 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Poddubskiy, Pavel Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1634-40 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Aukszlat, Bernd SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1605-23 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Horst, Michael SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1579-98 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Ewel, Heinz-Jürgen SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1545-47 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3 Petz, Wolfgang SF Heinsberg 2; DWZ: 1683-92 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Mill, Sebastian TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1; DWZ: 1726-11 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Buchholz, Thomas Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1570-32 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Zenke, Heinz-Walter — DWZ: 1515-42 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Zagrabski, Marc Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1716-88 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Trappe, Marvin Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1701-26 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Drost, Johannes Maximilian SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1195-18 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Thelen, Heinz Peter SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1617-12 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Zorko, Simon SF Heinsberg 2; DWZ: 1519-25 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Faust, Gottfried TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 van Hest, Jürgen Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1572-27 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
8 Froese, Gerd — DWZ: 1424-81 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Roosen, Bernd Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1767-65 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Heckens, Martin SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1472-24 0:1 2.0 aus 7
7 Nelsen, Hans-Ulrich SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1443-57 0:1 3.5 aus 9
5 Steffens, Gerrit SF Heinsberg 2; DWZ: 1588-37 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Wilbrand, Rüdiger Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1536-67 0:1 5.0 aus 9
9 Hesche, René — DWZ: 1480-20 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Stumpf, Daniel Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1585-4 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
6 Hemmers, Dirk Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1579-53 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Wexel, Remy-Jöel SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1370-48 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Manten, Tobias SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1568-29 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Krings, Werner SF Heinsberg 2; DWZ: 1475-44 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
10 Leimkühler, Ernst — DWZ: 1413-60 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 von der Weyden, Louis Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1752-74 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Pöss, Ralf Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1708-60 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Rousselet, Bruno Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1732-60 0:1 6.5 aus 8
7 Arndt, Christian SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1189-15 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
7 Wans, Matthias SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1484-45 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 van Beekhuizen, Chiel SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Hoffknecht, Philipp SF Heinsberg 2; DWZ: 1513-10 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Simons, Stefan TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 9
11 Hauser, Klaus — DWZ: 1334-80 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Janssen, Michael Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1654-39 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
8 Melot de Beauregard, Paul Louis Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1659-4 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Holzmann, Dagmar SF Heinsberg 2; DWZ: 1151-15 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
7 Newald, Jens TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1; DWZ: 1837-72 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Seesing, Klaus Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1396-38 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
12 Muchow, Matthias — DWZ: 1407-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Esch, Roger — DWZ: 1430-47 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Kammann, Thomas Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1688-82 0:1 5.0 aus 9
8 Markmann, Timm SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Pichler, Dominik SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1470-49 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Kuba, Florian TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Röhrig, Helge Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1432-41 0:1 5.0 aus 7
14 Alsaeid, Ibrahim — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Ben El Haj, Mohammed Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1849-5 1:0 3.0 aus 4
15 Junthong, Thiraphat — DWZ: 1032-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Flock, Rainer — DWZ: 1306-61 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Figueiras, Manuel — DWZ: 1461-66 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Jansen, Horst — DWZ: 1791-22 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Ritter, Jörg — DWZ: 1747-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Steimel, Horst — DWZ: 1571-56 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Ruprecht, Andreas — DWZ: 1369-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Krommen, Josef — DWZ: 1462-27 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Beck, Klaus-Erich — DWZ: 1041-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Hesche, Lara Lisa Marie — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Brüx, Leonard — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Doll, Dustin Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Kuhanec, David — DWZ: 1525-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Gresser, Jason — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Schlienz Flores, Tupac — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Kerkhof, Theo Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1505-86 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7