SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirks-Liga

SF Heinsberg 2

9 Lennarz, Dirk — DWZ: 1810-59 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Knickrehm, Ralf Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1741-24 -:+ 1.5 aus 5
10 Machat, Helmut — DWZ: 1688-80 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Grube, Wolfgang SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 5
1 Beckers, Marius SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1851-64 +:- 3.5 aus 9
1 Biermann, Stefan Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1790-42 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Gutsche, Klaus TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1; DWZ: 1968-25 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Frericks, Harald Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 2110-60 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Ricken, Katharina Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 2214-83 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Ramrath, Bernhard Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1679-75 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Gotthardt, Detlef Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1922-81 0:1 7.0 aus 8
1 Gutbier, Michael SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1878-120 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
11 Petz, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1683-92 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Tuinenburg, David SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 2033-64 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
2 Nelsen, Alexander SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1734-65 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Aymans, Rainer Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1794-88 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Supplieth, Peter TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1; DWZ: 1827-161 1:0 6.5 aus 9
2 Bramkamp, Jürgen Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1843-77 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Bräunig, Heiko Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1733-102 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Stephany, Heiner Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1646-79 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Nopper, Louis Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1964-54 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Arndt, Udo SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1769-68 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
12 Zorko, Simon — DWZ: 1519-25 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Selders, Hannes SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1734-46 0:1 1.5 aus 3
3 Thevessen, Hubert SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1692-103 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Poddubskiy, Pavel Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1634-40 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Kellermann, Franz TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1; DWZ: 1737-53 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Böing, Markus Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1587-22 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
3 Wende, Alexander Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1812-49 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Zenke, Heinz-Walter Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1515-42 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
3 Höntges, Guido SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1581-47 1:0 0.0 aus 4
13 Steffens, Gerrit — DWZ: 1588-37 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Hölting, Siegfried SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1723-211 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Krug, Detlef SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1577-48 0:1 2.5 aus 8
4 Trappe, Marvin Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1701-26 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Mill, Sebastian TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1; DWZ: 1726-11 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Winter, Astrid Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1677-135 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Froese, Gerd Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1424-81 1:0 0.0 aus 5
3 Lettko, Michael Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1968-35 0:1 8.5 aus 9
4 Willems, Peter SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1812-87 0:1 2.0 aus 2
14 De Cauter, Noah J. A. — DWZ: 1680-83 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Stumpf, Daniel Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1585-4 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Faust, Gottfried TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 8
15 van den Dolder, Jörg — DWZ: 1565-33 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Horst, Michael SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1579-98 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Thelen, Heinz Peter SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1617-12 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Pöss, Ralf Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1708-60 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Buchholz, Thomas Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1570-32 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Wüsten, Christian Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1812-110 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Ehlers, Fredi Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1800-126 0:1 7.0 aus 8
16 Hahn, Manfred — DWZ: 1562-53 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Manten, Tobias SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1568-29 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Thieme, Wolfgang Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1707-141 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Aukszlat, Bernd SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1605-23 1:0 3.0 aus 6
17 Otten, Thomas — DWZ: 1638-56 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 de Cauter, Leah — DWZ: 1510-49 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Penners, Tim — DWZ: 1490-50 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Krings, Werner — DWZ: 1475-44 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Dück, Michael Ralph SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1288-13 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Simons, Stefan TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 van Hest, Jürgen Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1572-27 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Zagrabski, Marc Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1716-88 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Hesche, René Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1480-20 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Held, Rainer SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1529-18 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
21 Bodden, Daniel — DWZ: 1535-54 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Kuba, Florian TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 6
22 Hoffknecht, Philipp — DWZ: 1513-10 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Wans, Matthias SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1484-45 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Janssen, Michael Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1654-39 0:1 5.0 aus 6
8 Addo, Ralph TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1; DWZ: 1487-14 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Wilbrand, Rüdiger Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1536-67 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Frenzel, Marcus Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1715-94 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
7 Leimkühler, Ernst Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1413-60 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
23 Meisen, Reinhard — DWZ: 1553-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Peters, Danny — DWZ: 1273-21 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Hase-Thies, Gerald Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1680-28 0:1 4.0 aus 6
25 Kuthe, Merlin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Penners, Sara — DWZ: 1390-55 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Timmermann, Helmut SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1410-155 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
27 Nishchyk, Sergej — DWZ: 1275-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Holzmann, Dagmar — DWZ: 1151-15 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Nelsen, Hans-Ulrich SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1443-57 0:1 3.5 aus 9
8 Kammann, Thomas Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1688-82 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Röhrig, Helge Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1432-41 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Hauser, Klaus Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1334-80 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
6 Hemmers, Dirk Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1579-53 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Drost, Johannes Maximilian SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1195-18 0:1 3.5 aus 7
29 van den Dolder, Fabio — DWZ: 1283-50 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Jöris, Florian — DWZ: 1177-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 De Cauter, Hannah K. R. — DWZ: 1211-70 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 de Cauter, Lailah — DWZ: 1143-41 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Zorko, Yoshua — DWZ: 1491-23 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 van Beekhuizen, Chiel SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 4
34 Kerssemeekers, Nick — DWZ: 1202-21 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Kerkhof, Theo Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1505-86 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
8 Trepka, Thomas SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1415-4 1:0 3.5 aus 8
35 Bender, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Schelhorn, Rainer — DWZ: 951-23 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Neutgens, Henrik — DWZ: 883-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Schranz, Tim — DWZ: 839-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Altuchov, Albert — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Krzoska, Adrian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Ilseven, Egehan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Ilseven, Efehan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Cibik, Ömer — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Küppers, Matthew — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Scherrers, Arne — DWZ: 1076-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Arslan, Ahmet Enes — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Bücher, Cooper H. V. — DWZ: 755-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Hahn, Paul — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Cibik, Hifa — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Zorko, Maja — DWZ: 835-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Minkenberg, Lars — DWZ: 840-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Pfister, Julian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Böttcher, Andre — DWZ: 782-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Koleber, Mike — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
55 Stasch, Etienne — DWZ: 992-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
56 Weber, Violetta — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
57 Anselm, Elias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )