SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirks-Liga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Lettko, Michael Schachfüchse Kempen 2 1943-22 8,5 9 94
2 Ehlers, Fredi Schachfüchse Kempen 2 1828-119 7,0 8 88
3 Gotthardt, Detlef Schachfüchse Kempen 2 1930-80 7,0 8 88
4 Tuinenburg, David SC Kevelaer 2 1993-59 7,0 9 78
5 Rousselet, Bruno Schachfüchse Kempen 2 1662-43 6,5 8 81
6 Pöss, Ralf Uedemer SC 3 1643-50 6,5 9 72
7 Wüsten, Christian Krefelder SK Turm 3 1812-110 6,5 9 72
8 Supplieth, Peter TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1 1830-151 6,5 9 72
9 Bramkamp, Jürgen Emmericher SC 1 1863-76 6,5 9 72
10 Mill, Sebastian TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1 1567-6 6,0 9 67
11 Aymans, Rainer Uedemer SC 3 1791-85 6,0 9 67
12 Buchholz, Thomas Emmericher SC 1 1561-30 5,5 7 79
13 Zagrabski, Marc Krefelder SK Turm 3 1760-86 5,5 8 69
14 Arndt, Udo SG Hochneukirch 2 1774-65 5,5 8 69
15 Wende, Alexander Krefelder SK Turm 3 1803-48 5,5 8 69
16 Gutsche, Klaus TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1 2000-19 5,5 8 69
17 Janssen, Michael Uedemer SC 3 1671-37 5,0 6 83
18 Röhrig, Helge Emmericher SC 1 1384-38 5,0 7 71
19 Winter, Astrid Krefelder SK Turm 3 1738-126 5,0 7 71
20 Frenzel, Marcus Krefelder SK Turm 3 1755-93 5,0 7 71
21 Gutbier, Michael SG Hochneukirch 2 1921-115 5,0 7 71
22 Wans, Matthias SC Kevelaer 2 1494-44 5,0 8 63
23 Faust, Gottfried TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1 1700-158 5,0 8 63
24 Thevessen, Hubert SF Süchteln 1 1712-102 5,0 8 63
25 Wilbrand, Rüdiger Emmericher SC 1 1563-66 5,0 9 56
26 van Hest, Jürgen Emmericher SC 1 1576-26 5,0 9 56
27 Kammann, Thomas Uedemer SC 3 1619-70 5,0 9 56
28 Nelsen, Alexander SF Süchteln 1 1757-60 5,0 9 56
29 Nopper, Louis Schachfüchse Kempen 2 1804-43 5,0 9 56
30 Kerkhof, Theo Emmericher SC 1 1508-85 4,5 7 64
31 Stephany, Heiner Krefelder SG Rochade 1 1652-78 4,5 8 56
32 Thieme, Wolfgang Schachfüchse Kempen 2 1729-132 4,5 8 56
33 Simons, Stefan TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1 1645-63 4,5 9 50
34 Newald, Jens TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1 1849-70 4,0 5 80
35 Hase-Thies, Gerald Krefelder SK Turm 3 1556-23 4,0 6 67
36 Biermann, Stefan Uedemer SC 3 1802-41 4,0 7 57
37 Thelen, Heinz Peter SF Süchteln 1 1644-9 4,0 8 50
38 Ramrath, Bernhard Krefelder SG Rochade 1 1657-74 4,0 8 50
39 Horst, Michael SC Kevelaer 2 1557-96 4,0 9 44
40 Roosen, Bernd Schachfüchse Kempen 2 1687-61 3,5 5 70
41 Drost, Johannes Maximilian SG Hochneukirch 2 1014-15 3,5 7 50
42 Trepka, Thomas SG Hochneukirch 2 1333-2 3,5 8 44
43 Steffens, Gerrit SF Heinsberg 2 1530-29 3,5 8 44
44 Manten, Tobias SC Kevelaer 2 1545-28 3,5 8 44
45 Nelsen, Hans-Ulrich SF Süchteln 1 1487-52 3,5 9 39
46 Petz, Wolfgang SF Heinsberg 2 1711-85 3,5 9 39
47 Beckers, Marius SF Süchteln 1 1852-60 3,5 9 39
48 Feierabend, Olaf Krefelder SK Turm 3 1731-64 3,0 3 100
49 Dück, Michael Ralph SF Süchteln 1 1305-11 3,0 4 75
50 Ben El Haj, Mohammed Krefelder SK Turm 3 1873-4 3,0 4 75
51 Esch, Roger Krefelder SG Rochade 1 1389-45 3,0 5 60
52 Hesche, René Krefelder SG Rochade 1 1479-18 3,0 5 60
53 van den Dolder, Jörg SF Heinsberg 2 1568-31 3,0 6 50
54 Aukszlat, Bernd SG Hochneukirch 2 1618-20 3,0 6 50
55 Trappe, Marvin Uedemer SC 3 1652-20 3,0 6 50
56 Poddubskiy, Pavel Uedemer SC 3 1617-37 3,0 7 43
57 Stumpf, Daniel Uedemer SC 3 1427-1 3,0 9 33
58 Machat, Helmut SF Heinsberg 2 1731-71 3,0 9 33
59 Bräunig, Heiko Krefelder SK Turm 3 1740-99 3,0 9 33
60 Frericks, Harald Emmericher SC 1 2117-59 2,5 4 63
61 Domrath, Marion Uedemer SC 3 1606-70 2,5 5 50
62 Wexel, Remy-Jöel SG Hochneukirch 2 1351-43 2,5 6 42
63 Hemmers, Dirk Schachfüchse Kempen 2 1542-49 2,5 6 42
64 Zenke, Friedel Krefelder SG Rochade 1 1763-39 2,5 6 42
65 Seesing, Klaus Emmericher SC 1 1395-37 2,5 7 36
66 Hesse, Armin Schachfüchse Kempen 2 1872-71 2,5 7 36
67 Leimkühler, Ernst Krefelder SG Rochade 1 1401-58 2,5 8 31
68 Zorko, Simon SF Heinsberg 2 1518-21 2,5 8 31
69 Krug, Detlef SF Süchteln 1 1600-46 2,5 8 31
70 Hölting, Siegfried SC Kevelaer 2 1720-209 2,5 8 31
71 Frenzel, Siegfried Krefelder SK Turm 3 1670-182 2,0 2 100
72 Willems, Peter SG Hochneukirch 2 1795-85 2,0 2 100
73 Armasow, Martin Emmericher SC 1 1508-11 2,0 4 50
74 Ricken, Katharina Krefelder SK Turm 3 2199-76 2,0 5 40
75 Hoffknecht, Philipp SF Heinsberg 2 1400-9 2,0 6 33
76 Sabbagh, Tareq TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1 1449-4 2,0 6 33
77 Krings, Werner SF Heinsberg 2 1474-44 2,0 6 33
78 Kellermann, Franz TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1 1615-50 2,0 6 33
79 Heckens, Martin SC Kevelaer 2 1471-23 2,0 7 29
80 Kerssemeekers, Nick SF Heinsberg 2 1260-15 1,5 2 75
81 Unkrig, Frank TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1 1524-74 1,5 2 75
82 Hahn, Manfred SF Heinsberg 2 1600-51 1,5 3 50
83 Selders, Hannes SC Kevelaer 2 1724-45 1,5 3 50
84 Hauser, Klaus Krefelder SG Rochade 1 1343-79 1,5 5 30
85 Knickrehm, Ralf Krefelder SG Rochade 1 1732-23 1,5 5 30
86 Kuba, Florian TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1 1337-18 1,5 6 25
87 Melot de Beauregard, Paul Louis Schachfüchse Kempen 2 - 1,0 1 100
88 Alsaeid, Ibrahim Krefelder SG Rochade 1 - 1,0 1 100
89 Bach, Rainer SC Kevelaer 2 1279-91 1,0 1 100
90 Wehr, Jan Krefelder SK Turm 3 1408-159 1,0 1 100
91 Bodden, Daniel SF Heinsberg 2 1535-54 1,0 1 100
92 Cieslik, Thomas Krefelder SK Turm 3 1555-133 1,0 1 100
93 Kersten, Norbert Schachfüchse Kempen 2 1692-1 1,0 1 100
94 Jürgens, Henrik SC Kevelaer 2 1288-17 1,0 2 50
95 Kruse, Ralf Uedemer SC 3 1364-30 1,0 2 50
96 Spicks, Norbert Uedemer SC 3 1472-61 1,0 2 50
97 Laarmanns, Ferdinand SC Kevelaer 2 1499-63 1,0 2 50
98 De Cauter, Noah J. A. SF Heinsberg 2 1605-75 1,0 2 50
99 Loheide, Michel Schachfüchse Kempen 2 1649-6 1,0 2 50
100 Held, Rainer SG Hochneukirch 2 1508-16 1,0 3 33
101 Berg, Jan Krefelder SG Rochade 1 1834-43 1,0 3 33
102 van Beekhuizen, Chiel SF Süchteln 1 1148-6 1,0 4 25
103 Küpper, Julien SG Hochneukirch 2 1168-7 1,0 4 25
104 Timmermann, Helmut SC Kevelaer 2 1408-153 1,0 4 25
105 Kerkhof, Kristoffer Emmericher SC 1 1677-30 1,0 4 25
106 Arndt, Christian SG Hochneukirch 2 1193-14 1,0 5 20
107 Holzmann, Dagmar SF Heinsberg 2 1176-3 1,0 6 17
108 Zenke, Heinz-Walter Krefelder SG Rochade 1 1525-41 1,0 7 14
109 Rusmann, Daniel SC Kevelaer 2 - 0,5 1 50
110 Schlienz Flores, Tupac Krefelder SG Rochade 1 - 0,5 1 50
111 Arnolds, Klaus TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1 1191-10 0,5 1 50
112 Penners, Sara SF Heinsberg 2 1390-55 0,5 1 50
113 Verheyen, Franz SC Kevelaer 2 1437-95 0,5 1 50
114 Muhsal, Matthias Uedemer SC 3 1563-51 0,5 1 50
115 Rauers, Thomas SC Kevelaer 2 1373-44 0,5 2 25
116 Addo, Ralph TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1 1434-10 0,5 2 25
117 Prill, Heiko SF Süchteln 1 1523-21 0,5 2 25
118 von der Weyden, Louis Krefelder SK Turm 3 1617-71 0,5 2 25
119 Stefkovic, Marijan SF Süchteln 1 1959-85 0,5 2 25
120 Gärtner, Tristan SG Hochneukirch 2 1148-34 0,5 3 17
121 Böing, Markus Emmericher SC 1 1601-21 0,5 3 17
122 Ewel, Heinz-Jürgen SF Süchteln 1 1571-45 0,5 5 10
123 Dreßen, Fabian Krefelder SG Rochade 1 1619-3 0,5 5 10
124 Markmann, Timm SG Hochneukirch 2 - 0,0 1 0
125 Muellemann, Niklas SC Kevelaer 2 1003-9 0,0 1 0
126 Aretz, Justin SG Hochneukirch 2 1010-5 0,0 1 0
127 Zorko, Yoshua SF Heinsberg 2 1039-15 0,0 1 0
128 Peters, Danny SF Heinsberg 2 1185-18 0,0 1 0
129 Kleinschmidt, Irmtraud SF Süchteln 1 1239-48 0,0 1 0
130 Leferink, Toine TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1 1333-32 0,0 1 0
131 Pichler, Dominik SC Kevelaer 2 1470-49 0,0 1 0
132 Heimer, Hans-Joachim Emmericher SC 1 1754-51 0,0 1 0
133 Lennarz, Dirk SF Heinsberg 2 1810-59 0,0 1 0
134 Bramkamp, Rainer Emmericher SC 1 1869-135 0,0 1 0
135 Drusche, Frank SG Hochneukirch 2 - 0,0 2 0
136 Reinartz, Yannick SG Hochneukirch 2 990-20 0,0 2 0
137 Rheinfelder, Hans SF Süchteln 1 983-1 0,0 3 0
138 von Kulmiz, Leonhard SG Hochneukirch 2 1023-10 0,0 3 0
139 Höntges, Guido SG Hochneukirch 2 1590-46 0,0 4 0
140 Froese, Gerd Krefelder SG Rochade 1 1409-80 0,0 5 0
141 Grube, Wolfgang SC Kevelaer 2 1981-150 0,0 5 0