SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SC Bayer Leverkusen 2 — VKZ: 66503

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Birnkott, Manfred 0480 1890-125 25 Rodewald, Horst 0439 1206-35
10 Kies, Werner 0216 1807-213 26 Wolf, Marc 1021
11 Sockel, Karl-Heinz 0469 1811-182 27 Hallbauer, Bernd 0227 1648-34
12 Liebsch, Felix 0525 1748-69 28 Weber, Gerhard 0137
13 Schimpf, Rolf 0219 1746-109 29 Gilde, Robin 1018 833-12
14 Axmann, Michael 0384 1624-100 30 Förster, Rainer 1045
15 Dabringhaus, Andreas 0175 1845-69 31 Gilde, Benjamin 1048
16 Rathmann, Wolfgang 1007 1641-47 32 Bay, Lennox 1049
17 Pützkaul, Karl 0363 33 Haslak, Battal 1051 1378-1
18 Elshani, Shaip 1030 1545-31 34 Maraash, Karam 1052
19 Kolleck, Wolf-Dietrich 1023 1395-86 35 Devine, Sean 1053 1224-3
20 Milz, Ulrich 0113 1382-107 36 Tayfun, Rohay 1054
21 Eßer, Daniel 1011 1358-31 37 Yildiran, Sinan 1055 1179-1
22 Liebsch, Conrad 0524 1355-25 38 Mazaheri Tehrani, Mehrdad 1056
23 Liebsch, Eva 0506 1305-28 39 Berhane Habte, Samuel 1057
24 Longerich, Hans-Peter 1017 1313-51

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Schachverein Springer 70 Hitdorf e. V. 2 — VKZ: 66502

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Pickstone, Simon 0123 1779-48 13 Müller, Horst 0046 1466-85
10 Sowa, Franz 0224 1722-83 14 Nordhausen, Walter 0233 1522-87
11 Leichter, Gerhard 0013 1648-129 2001 Nordhausen, Helmut 0018 1393-88
12 Schwarz, Alexander 0276 1537-2 2002 Fischer, Guido 0258 1383-11

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Schachverein Opladen 1922 e. V. 1 — VKZ: 66501

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Scharff, Klaus 0119 1843-216 9 Hötzer, Manfred 0118 1446-14
2 Leichter, Michael 0082 1958-58 10 Hegmann, Werner 0018 1399-125
3 Dzaka, Ragib 1010 1691-14 11 Kozmus, Ivo 0087 1487-61
4 Elsweiler, Karl-Heinz 0123 1552-105 12 Hasanovic, Huzeir 1008
5 Röder, Matthias 1000 1653-35 13 Teichmann, Thomas 0079 1547-48
6 van Kempen, Susanne 0106 1568-163 14 Teichmann, Isabell Viktoria 0122
7 Kuhnert, Klaus 1009 1346-131 15 Teichmann, Anna Luise 1004
8 Scharff, Jürgen 1003 1431-44 16 Jeuken, Thomas 1011 1402-4

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Monheim/Baumberg 2 — VKZ: 66505

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Beck, Adrian 0271 1708-29 13 Lestina, Jan 0262 1558-19
10 Schumacher, Alex 0148 1734-29 14 Andreas, Eike 0270 1587-29
11 Herhahn, Andre 0122 1650-45 2001 Pincornelly, Tobias 0273 1524-29
12 Beynio, Wolfgang 0241 1637-40

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Königsspringer Leverkusen 1 — VKZ: 66510

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wirtz, Frank 0118 1933-78 1001 Robeck, Guido 0200 1730-6
2 Schmitz, Andreas 0063 1877-102 1002 Gülden, Ralf 0164 1617-101
3 Wirtz, Uwe 0119 1810-99 1003 Düster, Frank 0084 1639-95
4 Blomeyer, Peter 0075 1809-93 1004 Geiser, Dietmar 0194 1604-22
5 Friedsam, Manfred 0103 1785-115 1005 Röttgers, Roland 0189 1704-66
6 Witte, Volker 0208 1676-95

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 1 — VKZ: 66517

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Müller, Adrian 1011 2045-47 5 Philipp, Stephan 1014 1905-47
2 Petrovic, Julijan 1122 1581-12 6 Horstmann, Benjamin 1129 1778-90
3 Schütz, Samson 1044 1782-43 1001 Oerder, Timon 0098 1466-26
4 Jäger, Simon 1047 1742-32

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SF Schlebusch 2 — VKZ: 66514

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Nafe, Bernd 0212 1821-46 2001 Arnold, Bodo 0100 1585-100
10 Hahn, Christian 0252 1724-43 2002 Burgmer, Hubertus 0139 1485-99
11 Herrmann, Axel 0229 1630-24 2003 Biskup, Ulrich 0105 1386-82
12 Buchmeier, Armin 0208 1555-29 2004 Özdek, Ismail Safa 0181 1341-14
13 Rieger, Angélique 0231 1456-77 2005 Klinkenberg, Frank 0244
14 Seelig, Jochen 0134 1268-125

nach oben