SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SC Turm Leichlingen 1 — VKZ: 66508

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Ludwig, Wolfgang 0058 1781-48 9 Onsa, Benjamin 0199 1318-8
2 Morbach, Hans-Peter 0117 1697-40 10 Koks, Bjarne 0180 950-11
3 Jaskolla, Oswald 0177 1629-43 11 Hahne, Lennart 0192 910-7
4 Imhoff, Thomas 0064 1654-42 12 Witt, Jakob 0196 898-3
5 Jaskolla, Joachim 0183 1351-5 13 Witt, Florian 0204
6 Morbach, Nikolaus 0122 1121-25 14 Schründer, Felix 0203 786-2
7 Morbach, Thomas 0132 1227-18 15 Perthel, Lovis 0187 784-2
8 Pellander-Kanzler, Jannis 0147 1135-14

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 2 — VKZ: 66517

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
7 Böhm, Fabian 1017 15 Hitschfeld, Gilda Marie 1116 1039-14
8 Runte, Dirk 1040 1592-113 16 Delibalta, Roni Eyüb 1119 1110-11
9 Nellen, Robert 1032 957-5 17 Schiefer, Bernd 1135
10 Weimann, Ralf 0070 18 Weisbecker, Maximilian 1124 839-4
11 Kurth, Laurenz 1091 1411-25 19 Powilleit, Malte 1120 736-5
12 Hapka, Luca 1086 1295-30 20 Powilleit, Simon 1121 820-6
13 Winkler, Uwe 0052 1579-50 21 Gimmler, Alexander 1092
14 Mardus, Alfred 1013 22 Wanot, Milena 1132

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SC Monheim/Baumberg 3 — VKZ: 66505

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
15 Allami, Ali 0346 1362-1 3001 Thönnessen, Florian 0312 1459-5
16 Gast, Günter 0090 1534-58 3002 Andreas, Arne 0272 1236-25
17 Wolf, Bernd 0278 1551-45 3003 Goeder, Luis 0334 1058-20
18 Meyer, Jan 0347 3004 Zelgert, Kai 0343
19 Lehmacher, Michael 0070 1367-52 3005 Pott, Hans-Georg 0264
20 Frank, Michael 0178 1526-93 3006 Baloch, Walter 0210

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Monheim/Baumberg 5 — VKZ: 66505

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
27 Sutanto, Jonas 0344 1255-2 37 Koch, Johann 0339
28 Lim, Joshua 0290 858-7 38 Kux, Jamie 0293
29 Schalow, Tristan 0284 955-5 39 Kir, Fatih 0332
30 Richter, Raphael 0327 40 Balicki, Tim 0321
31 Kiencke, Larissa 0303 853-3 41 Fiebig, Tobias 0333
32 Schalow, Younes 0283 868-5 42 Landskron, Silas 0335
33 Robles Rivera, Moritz 0277 43 Kiss, Mika 0337
34 Steinebach, Justin 0291 768-6 44 Graf, Maximilian 0340
35 Lim, Elias 0342 794-1 45 Appuhn, Wilfried 0351 1637-17
36 Kaymak, Alpay 0336

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: BSW Opladen 1 — VKZ: 66512

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wrzesniak, Marek 0106 1892-29 7 Faenger, Helfried 0004 1522-77
2 Moldavskiy, Isaak 0104 1242-29 8 Dietrich, Karl Peter 1001 1344-38
3 Hasivar, Gerd 0007 1618-90 9 Duong, Qui-Minh 1014 1019-10
4 Schüppen, Heinz 0108 1505-161 10 Gilles, Horst 1011 869-8
5 Schamuhn, Manfred 0098 1486-51 11 Teuber, Alfons 0107 1127-43
6 Russ, Christian 1008 1380-12

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SF Schlebusch 3 — VKZ: 66514

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
15 König, Linus 0228 1756-50 23 Hüttner, Moritz 0280 1137-12
16 Kolinko, Daniel 0263 1715-24 24 Syberg, Luca 0246 1054-16
17 Krol, Julian 0267 1555-23 25 Schellkes, Gunnar 0111 1498-59
18 Spranzel, Dietmar 0202 1654-43 26 Heinzelmann, Franz 0203 1398-14
19 Silva, Johannes 0213 27 Kuberczyk, Samuel 0294 1218-4
20 Bußenius, Niklas 0257 1248-24 28 Konrad, Marvin 0295 1404-19
21 Khananyev, Shalmi 0232 1202-84 29 Bulut, Asmen 0284 1034-4
22 Stenzel, Manfred 0254 844-1

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Schachverein Springer 70 Hitdorf e. V. 3 — VKZ: 66502

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
15 Happ, Daniel 0116 1434-30 21 Engels, Christian 0281 1154-2
16 Scherer, Karl 0199 1506-68 22 Schmidt, Sebastian 0289
17 Happ, Manfred 0005 1408-59 23 Gladbach, Wiraphat 0267 1034-20
18 Ketzer, Klaus 0011 1349-61 24 Kopold, Markus 0270 950-18
19 Vassilliere, Hans-Ernst 0037 1176-77 25 Zewen, Marlon 0252 973-17
20 Meyer, Ben Konrad 0243 1115-32 37 Fischer, Konrad Magnus 0260 879-25

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SC Monheim/Baumberg 4 — VKZ: 66505

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
21 Zenger, Peter 0259 1343-9 26 Törpel, Cedrik 0331
22 Lim, Hyeong-Seok 0298 1400-4 4001 Kraus, Johanna 0348 1324-14
23 Brüdigam, Joachim 0266 1232-6 4002 Theberath, Nina 0306 846-3
24 Kosinowski, Rainer 0123 1143-40 4003 Lim, Talitha 0301 1411-1
25 Kaymak, Yalcin 0345 4004 Rohm, Lukas 0201 1280-24

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: Langenfelder SF 3 — VKZ: 66509

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Hatzfeld, Benjamin 1078 1215-20 33 Seeberger, Leonard 1097
18 Heinz, Lars-Christian 1109 34 Richrath, Martin 0055 1756-84
19 Schaffeld, Martin 1006 1588-29 35 Meinecke, Hans 0215 1225-35
20 Dennig, Jörg 0233 1834-46 36 Makiela, Richard 0228
21 Koenen, Pascal 1013 986-16 37 Kehlen, Florian 1062
22 Schomberg, Georg 0175 1408-121 38 Jacobi, Bernd 0214 1438-71
23 Göde, Johannes Paul 1008 1716-41 39 Bukowski, Stefan 1007 1451-14
24 Unshelm, Jan Erik 1053 1322-13 40 Janßen, Sandro 1102
25 Gropp, Justus 1077 1236-24 41 Karnas, Nikola 1092
26 Sulis, Biel 1106 42 Loer, Benedikt Amir 1086
27 Sulis, Noel Eneas 1096 913-5 43 Fleischmann, Stefan 0230 1980-47
28 Brumm, Nico 1059 1038-17 44 Herbut, Michael 0235 1723-14
29 Koenen, Hugo 1076 1032-11 45 Ipekyilmaz, Mert 1105 1663-52
30 Kirchhoff, Hendrik Jim 1103 1273-6 46 Li, Zaichen 1107
31 Li, Jerry 1093 821-4 47 Lentz, Johannes Carl 1080 789-2
32 Vogel, Linus 1104

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: Königsspringer Leverkusen 2 — VKZ: 66510

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
7 Multhauf, Stefan 0183 1716-120 15 Weißenfels, Siegfried 0184 1292-63
8 Lasser, Rene 0187 16 Mizich, Vadim 0159 1305-48
9 Nölle, Michael 0202 1415-50 17 Nattkämper, Udo 0149 1278-30
10 Lehmann, Enrico 0148 1511-35 18 Pamula, Richard 0181 1152-25
11 Balduan, Karl-Heinz 0173 1490-166 19 Asadzade, Muhammed 0195 1328-9
12 Asadov, Vasif 0182 1428-22 20 Ehrlich, Michael 0212 1160-1
13 Kayser, Manfred 0178 1325-57 21 Shivkumar, Siddharth 0206 1451-8
14 Nölle, Lisa 0203 1487-41

nach oben