SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse C

Blauer Springer Paderborn 3

17 Hadouch, Imad — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Lausten, Sven SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1851-68 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Ringe, Christian SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1853-65 -:+ 4.5 aus 5
1 Henkemeier, Michael SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1852-198 1:0 1.0 aus 5
18 Klahold, Rona — DWZ: 1729-51 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Budde, Olaf SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1816-40 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
1 Berkemeier, Jürgen TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1765-87 1:0 1.5 aus 3
2 Prochnow, Malte SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1859-78 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Merle, Oskar Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1660-18 1:0 3.0 aus 4
19 Müller, Noah — DWZ: 1726-41 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Schneider, Waldemar TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1667-14 -:+ 2.0 aus 5
2 Bünte, Andreas Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1600-77 -:+ 2.0 aus 5
20 Pöppe, Thorsten — DWZ: 1778-42 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Sergeev, Valeri SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1770-6 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Allahverdi, Maryam TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1715-14 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Koch, Gisbert Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1601-66 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
21 Hellmich, Hartmut — DWZ: 1704-94 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Possehn, Ewald SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1676-66 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Regehr, Juri SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1744-43 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Kreie, Günter TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1539-226 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Mujanovic, Mesud SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1723-72 +:- 1.0 aus 4
4 Schneider, Andreas Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1561-119 1:0 2.0 aus 5
22 Korelski, Martin — DWZ: 1598-48 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Sprute, Jaron SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1733-61 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Berger, Peter TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1644-40 -:+ 1.5 aus 5
5 Bergmann, Thomas Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1519-117 -:+ 1.0 aus 2
23 Dunschen, Hans-Dieter — DWZ: 1519-56 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Hecht, Felix SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1532-29 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Mohme, Rolf SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1735-85 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
6 Müller, Henning TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1563-57 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Geisler, Reinhard SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1589-390 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Martens, Johann Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1568-68 0:1 1.0 aus 1
24 Hellmich, Michael — DWZ: 1600-136 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Budde, Stefan SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1511-60 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Stuckenholz, Thomas SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1661-5 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Henke, Rudolf TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1574-43 0:1 1.0 aus 3
5 Schramm, Joshua SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1512-26 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Schirneck, Ethan Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1590-37 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3001 Hellmich, Thomas — DWZ: 1427-29 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Rademacher, Heinrich SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1553-108 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Wolf, Reimund TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1636-36 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Meise, Volker SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1543-76 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
26 Hötte, Rainer — DWZ: 1596-53 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Grote, Stefan SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1597-57 0:1 1.5 aus 2
27 Rust, Robin — DWZ: 1468-61 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Gewalt, Thomas SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1569-28 0:1 4.0 aus 5
8 Hartwich, Jürgen SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1464-108 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
28 Pickhard, Tobias — DWZ: 1720-42 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Hentschel, Dietmar SV Ubbedissen 1; DWZ: 1526-50 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
34 Becker, Benjamin — DWZ: 1528-12 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Drees, Leon SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1585-41 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
41 Becker, Linus — DWZ: 1453-12 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Schramm, Aron SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1273-25 1:0 0.0 aus 1
44 Gemmeke, Christoph — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Witherington-Kröger, Dennis-Kurt Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1443-47 0:1 1.0 aus 1