SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse C

SV Ubbedissen 1

1 Sprute, Timon — DWZ: 1962-66 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Henkemeier, Michael SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1874-191 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Ringe, Christian SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1853-65 -:+ 4.5 aus 5
1 Ewerszumrode, Daniel Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1672-66 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Schneider, Waldemar TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1667-14 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Lausten, Sven — DWZ: 1851-68 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Hadouch, Imad Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Prochnow, Malte SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1842-77 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Bergmann, Matthias Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1662-37 1:0 1.5 aus 3
2 Allahverdi, Maryam TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1729-12 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Budde, Olaf — DWZ: 1816-40 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Klahold, Rona Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1702-48 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
2 Sergeev, Valeri SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1774-5 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Kolkmann, Tom Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1661-34 1:0 1.5 aus 3
3 Kreie, Günter TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1539-226 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Possehn, Ewald — DWZ: 1676-66 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Hellmich, Hartmut Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1709-93 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 Diele, Ralf SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1695-106 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Kracht, Andy SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1770-45 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Bünte, Andreas Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1613-76 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Berger, Peter TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1644-40 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Sprute, Jaron — DWZ: 1733-61 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Korelski, Martin Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1598-48 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Mujanovic, Mesud SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1723-72 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Regehr, Juri SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1744-43 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Koch, Gisbert Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1601-66 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Müller, Henning TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1563-57 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Hecht, Felix — DWZ: 1532-29 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Dunschen, Hans-Dieter Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1519-56 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Geisler, Reinhard SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1615-388 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Schrader, Elanor SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1729-87 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Schneider, Andreas Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1539-118 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6 Henke, Rudolf TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1574-43 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Budde, Stefan — DWZ: 1511-60 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Hellmich, Michael Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1536-134 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Schramm, Joshua SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1512-26 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Mohme, Rolf SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1735-85 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Schirneck, Ethan Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1461-33 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Hantke, Erhard TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1498-44 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
8 Gewalt, Thomas — DWZ: 1569-28 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Rust, Robin Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1468-61 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Daub, Manfred SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1582-97 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Schrader, Uwe SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1707-65 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
8 Rommel, Kevin Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1429-16 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Kleusser, Udo TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1463-47 1:0 0.5 aus 2
9 Klöpperpieper, Frank — DWZ: 1609-83 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Mindak, Kacper SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1731-25 0:1 3.5 aus 4
8 Rademacher, Heinrich SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1601-107 1:0 0.5 aus 2
11 Hentschel, Dietmar — DWZ: 1526-50 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Pickhard, Tobias Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1612-38 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1