SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse C: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Hellmich, Hartmut Blauer Springer Paderborn 3 1704-94 4,5 5 90
2 Ringe, Christian SC Porta Westfalica 2 1853-65 4,5 5 90
3 Gewalt, Thomas SV Ubbedissen 1 1569-28 4,0 5 80
4 Sprute, Jaron SV Ubbedissen 1 1733-61 4,0 5 80
5 Mohme, Rolf SC Porta Westfalica 2 1735-85 4,0 5 80
6 Mindak, Kacper SK Werther 2 1670-26 3,5 4 88
7 Schrader, Uwe SC Porta Westfalica 2 1707-65 3,5 4 88
8 Budde, Olaf SV Ubbedissen 1 1816-40 3,5 4 88
9 Wolf, Reimund TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1 1636-36 3,0 4 75
10 Merle, Oskar Rhedaer SV 2 1660-18 3,0 4 75
11 Klahold, Rona Blauer Springer Paderborn 3 1729-51 3,0 4 75
12 Sprute, Timon SV Ubbedissen 1 1962-66 3,0 4 75
13 Geisler, Reinhard SK Werther 2 1589-390 3,0 5 60
14 Schrader, Elanor SC Porta Westfalica 2 1729-87 2,5 4 63
15 Regehr, Juri SC Porta Westfalica 2 1744-43 2,5 4 63
16 Hecht, Felix SV Ubbedissen 1 1532-29 2,5 5 50
17 Hellmich, Michael Blauer Springer Paderborn 3 1600-136 2,5 5 50
18 Koch, Gisbert Rhedaer SV 2 1601-66 2,5 5 50
19 Possehn, Ewald SV Ubbedissen 1 1676-66 2,5 5 50
20 Prochnow, Malte SK Werther 2 1859-78 2,5 5 50
21 Git, Wilhelm TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1 1465-46 2,0 2 100
22 Hadouch, Imad Blauer Springer Paderborn 3 - 2,0 3 67
23 Pöppe, Thorsten Blauer Springer Paderborn 3 1778-42 2,0 3 67
24 Lausten, Sven SV Ubbedissen 1 1851-68 2,0 4 50
25 Budde, Stefan SV Ubbedissen 1 1511-60 2,0 5 40
26 Schneider, Andreas Rhedaer SV 2 1561-119 2,0 5 40
27 Bünte, Andreas Rhedaer SV 2 1600-77 2,0 5 40
28 Schneider, Waldemar TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1 1667-14 2,0 5 40
29 Sergeev, Valeri SC Porta Westfalica 2 1770-6 2,0 5 40
30 Bünte, Judith Rhedaer SV 2 1473-89 1,5 2 75
31 Grote, Stefan SC Porta Westfalica 2 1597-57 1,5 2 75
32 Meise, Volker SK Werther 2 1543-76 1,5 3 50
33 Kolkmann, Tom Rhedaer SV 2 1621-35 1,5 3 50
34 Bergmann, Matthias Rhedaer SV 2 1662-37 1,5 3 50
35 Berkemeier, Jürgen TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1 1765-87 1,5 3 50
36 Schramm, Joshua SK Werther 2 1512-26 1,5 4 38
37 Müller, Henning TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1 1563-57 1,5 4 38
38 Allahverdi, Maryam TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1 1715-14 1,5 4 38
39 Dunschen, Hans-Dieter Blauer Springer Paderborn 3 1519-56 1,5 5 30
40 Berger, Peter TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1 1644-40 1,5 5 30
41 Witherington-Kröger, Dennis-Kurt Rhedaer SV 2 1443-47 1,0 1 100
42 Becker, Linus Blauer Springer Paderborn 3 1453-12 1,0 1 100
43 Martens, Johann Rhedaer SV 2 1568-68 1,0 1 100
44 Deißler, Kai-Uwe Rhedaer SV 2 1747-81 1,0 1 100
45 Meier, Christian TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1 1500-4 1,0 2 50
46 Bergmann, Thomas Rhedaer SV 2 1519-117 1,0 2 50
47 Schirneck, Ethan Rhedaer SV 2 1590-37 1,0 2 50
48 Klöpperpieper, Frank SV Ubbedissen 1 1609-83 1,0 2 50
49 Hövert, Kai SC Porta Westfalica 2 1679-41 1,0 2 50
50 Hellmich, Thomas Blauer Springer Paderborn 3 1427-29 1,0 3 33
51 Henke, Rudolf TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1 1574-43 1,0 3 33
52 Mujanovic, Mesud SK Werther 2 1723-72 1,0 4 25
53 Henkemeier, Michael SK Werther 2 1852-198 1,0 5 20
54 Fister, Horst-Lothar SK Werther 2 1335-126 0,5 1 50
55 Rommel, Kevin Rhedaer SV 2 1434-19 0,5 1 50
56 Hartwich, Jürgen SC Porta Westfalica 2 1464-108 0,5 1 50
57 Hentschel, Dietmar SV Ubbedissen 1 1526-50 0,5 1 50
58 Becker, Benjamin Blauer Springer Paderborn 3 1528-12 0,5 1 50
59 Schrader, Alia SC Porta Westfalica 2 1555-95 0,5 1 50
60 Deniz, Kevin SK Werther 2 1571-52 0,5 1 50
61 Drees, Leon SK Werther 2 1585-41 0,5 1 50
62 Diembeck, Andreas SK Werther 2 1595-150 0,5 1 50
63 Pickhard, Tobias Blauer Springer Paderborn 3 1720-42 0,5 1 50
64 Kracht, Andy SC Porta Westfalica 2 1770-45 0,5 1 50
65 Kleusser, Udo TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1 1463-47 0,5 2 25
66 Rust, Robin Blauer Springer Paderborn 3 1468-61 0,5 2 25
67 Rademacher, Heinrich SC Porta Westfalica 2 1553-108 0,5 2 25
68 Stuckenholz, Thomas SC Porta Westfalica 2 1661-5 0,5 2 25
69 Hantke, Erhard TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1 1498-44 0,5 3 17
70 Ewerszumrode, Daniel Rhedaer SV 2 1672-66 0,5 4 13
71 Gemmeke, Christoph Blauer Springer Paderborn 3 - 0,0 1 0
72 Schramm, Aron SK Werther 2 1273-25 0,0 1 0
73 Bünte, Ellen Rhedaer SV 2 1367-57 0,0 1 0
74 Hötte, Rainer Blauer Springer Paderborn 3 1596-53 0,0 1 0
75 Döpke, Ingo SC Porta Westfalica 2 1570-56 0,0 2 0
76 Daub, Manfred SK Werther 2 1582-97 0,0 2 0
77 Müller, Noah Blauer Springer Paderborn 3 1726-41 0,0 2 0
78 Kreie, Günter TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1 1539-226 0,0 3 0
79 Korelski, Martin Blauer Springer Paderborn 3 1598-48 0,0 3 0
80 Diele, Ralf SK Werther 2 1695-106 0,0 3 0