SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse B

SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1

1 Gaida, Guido — DWZ: 1719-76 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1718
1 Neudorf, Noah Levin SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1893-98 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Nehring, Ernst SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1765-50 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Taubert, Tobias SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1769-70 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Schittek, Dieter SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1712-67 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Webers, Bernhard LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1789-110 -:+ 2.0 aus 4
2 Tumulla, Peter — DWZ: 1958-52 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1963
2 Kara, Seyfettin SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1682-76 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Mahlke, Peter SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1667-94 -:+ 2.5 aus 5
2 Bohm, Ralf SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1772-46 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Sprute, Udo SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1705-37 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Bennink, Peter LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1569-7 -:+ 2.0 aus 4
3 Webermann, Michael — DWZ: 1705-53 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1690
3 Elbeshausen, Christoph SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1646-57 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Mahlke, Gudrun SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1591-94 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Brüggemann, Jan Lucas SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1606-65 -:+ 4.5 aus 5
3 Henjes, Wilhelm SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1528-125 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Specovius, Magnus LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1492-6 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
4 Borgdorf, Johannes — DWZ: 1585-23 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1561
4 Schuster, Josef SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1393-30 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Hahn, Andreas SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1535-56 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Suermann, Uwe SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1573-42 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Podgacki, Bastian LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1655-65 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
5 Schmidt, Detlev — DWZ: 1534-49 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1537
4 Schmidt, Heinz SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1585-19 -:+ 2.0 aus 5
5 Karel, Christian SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1565-39 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
5 Brockerhoff, Thorsten SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1570-18 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Brixél, Walter SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1632-78 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Rogagé, Marcel LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1425-30 -:+ 1.5 aus 4
6 Fehse, Thomas — DWZ: 1535-39 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1524
5 Scholz, Michael SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1591-51 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
6 Kröning, Klaus SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1488-35 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Reitmeier, Werner SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1552-72 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Pagel, Rainer SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1295-60 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Holtermann, Dirk — DWZ: 1532-40 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1519
6 Petrovic, Goran SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 5
7 Stüwe, Dieter SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1552-141 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Gerstendorf, Dirk SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1131-4 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Leirer, David Camilo LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: - -:+ 1.0 aus 2
8 Hochgrefe, Hans — DWZ: 1556-38 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1559
7 Farel, Edgard SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1494-219 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Quakernack, Helmut SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1576-54 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
8 Schröder, Kai SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1272-5 1:0 1.0 aus 4
9 Tumulla, Christian — DWZ: 1398-34 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Krone, Andreas SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1636-58 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
10 Haverkamp, Holger — DWZ: 1309-30 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1266
8 Glaß, Norbert SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1390-108 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Springer, Luis SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Pütt, Alexander LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1166-4 -:+ 2.0 aus 4
11 Schrage, Heinz-Bernhard — DWZ: 1302-36 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Sigge, Wilfried — DWZ: 1133-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )