SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse B

SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1

1 Nehring, Ernst — DWZ: 1765-50 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1775
1 Schittek, Dieter SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1712-67 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Gaida, Guido SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1719-76 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Günther, Dominik LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1658-73 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
1 Taubert, Tobias SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1769-70 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Neudorf, Noah Levin SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1893-98 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Schnitzer, Manfried — DWZ: 1760-65 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1770
2 Sprute, Udo SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1705-37 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Webers, Bernhard LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1789-110 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Bohm, Ralf SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1772-46 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Kara, Seyfettin SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1682-76 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Mahlke, Peter — DWZ: 1667-94 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1637
3 Freitag, Dario SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1551-16 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2 Tumulla, Peter SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1958-52 +:- 2.5 aus 5
3 Bennink, Peter LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1569-7 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Brüggemann, Jan Lucas SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1606-65 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 Schmidt, Heinz SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1585-19 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Mahlke, Gudrun — DWZ: 1591-94 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1624
4 Dix, Walter SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1731-59 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Webermann, Michael SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1705-53 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Specovius, Magnus LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1492-6 1:0 2.0 aus 3
4 Hahn, Andreas SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1535-56 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Weitkamp, Thomas SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1549-84 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Schuster, Josef — DWZ: 1393-30 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1382
5 Suermann, Uwe SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1573-42 1:0 3.5 aus 5
4 Borgdorf, Johannes SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1585-23 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
5 Pütt, Alexander LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1166-4 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Brockerhoff, Thorsten SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1570-18 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Niehaus, Dirk SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1560-143 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Karel, Christian — DWZ: 1565-39 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1567
6 Brixél, Walter SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1632-78 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Schmidt, Detlev SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1534-49 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
6 Voss, Volker SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1493-62 -:+ 4.0 aus 4
7 Kröning, Klaus — DWZ: 1488-35 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1458
7 Pagel, Rainer SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1295-60 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Fehse, Thomas SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1535-39 0:1 1.5 aus 4
6 Constantakis, Georg LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1370-79 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Quakernack, Helmut — DWZ: 1576-54 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1539
8 Neb, Waldemar SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1390-13 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Hochgrefe, Hans SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1556-38 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Freund, Dominik LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1259-8 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Reitmeier, Werner SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1552-72 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Petrovic, Goran SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 5
9 Uhr, Hans-Jürgen — DWZ: 1409-73 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1427
7 Stork, Björn SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1330-59 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Tamm, Rudolf SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1464-235 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
10 Krone, Andreas — DWZ: 1636-58 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1613
8 Tumulla, Christian SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1398-34 +:- 0.0 aus 1
8 Thiel, Marcel LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1385-1 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Schröder, Kai SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1272-5 1:0 1.0 aus 4
11 Büchter, Karsten — DWZ: 1396-44 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Warmesbach, Benedikt — DWZ: 1649-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Warmesbach, Jens — DWZ: 1473-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Ontrup, Klaus — DWZ: 1496-42 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Presto, Hugo — DWZ: 1407-57 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )