SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse B: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Brüggemann, Jan Lucas SG Kirchlengern 2 1652-67 4,5 5 90
2 Petrovic, Goran SG Enger-Spenge 2 1863-1 4,5 5 90
3 Voss, Volker SG Enger-Spenge 2 1528-63 4,0 4 100
4 Suermann, Uwe SK Turm Lage 1 1559-44 3,5 5 70
5 Mahlke, Gudrun SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1 1624-95 3,5 5 70
6 Stüwe, Dieter SG Kirchlengern 2 1584-143 3,0 4 75
7 Scholz, Michael SG Enger-Spenge 2 1611-53 3,0 4 75
8 Pagel, Rainer SK Turm Lage 1 1355-62 3,0 5 60
9 Reitmeier, Werner SG Kirchlengern 2 1537-74 3,0 5 60
10 Nehring, Ernst SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1 1776-51 3,0 5 60
11 Henjes, Wilhelm SK Turm Lage 1 1510-127 2,5 4 63
12 Weitkamp, Thomas SG Enger-Spenge 2 1567-85 2,5 4 63
13 Brockerhoff, Thorsten SG Kirchlengern 2 1598-20 2,5 4 63
14 Schnitzer, Manfried SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1 1771-66 2,5 4 63
15 Neudorf, Noah Levin SG Enger-Spenge 2 1879-99 2,5 4 63
16 Mahlke, Peter SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1 1634-95 2,5 5 50
17 Taubert, Tobias SG Kirchlengern 2 1749-73 2,5 5 50
18 Tumulla, Peter SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1 1962-53 2,5 5 50
19 Freund, Dominik LSV Turm Lippstadt 3 1319-9 2,0 2 100
20 Thiel, Marcel LSV Turm Lippstadt 3 1542-5 2,0 2 100
21 Schäfer, Hans-Wilhelm SK Turm Lage 1 1384-27 2,0 3 67
22 Hochgrefe, Hans SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1 1559-39 2,0 3 67
23 Specovius, Magnus LSV Turm Lippstadt 3 1564-8 2,0 3 67
24 Podgacki, Bastian LSV Turm Lippstadt 3 1629-66 2,0 3 67
25 Krone, Andreas SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1 1639-59 2,0 3 67
26 Pütt, Alexander LSV Turm Lippstadt 3 1287-6 2,0 4 50
27 Hahn, Andreas SG Kirchlengern 2 1538-58 2,0 4 50
28 Niehaus, Dirk SG Enger-Spenge 2 1549-145 2,0 4 50
29 Bennink, Peter LSV Turm Lippstadt 3 1568-8 2,0 4 50
30 Dix, Walter SK Turm Lage 1 1697-61 2,0 4 50
31 Kara, Seyfettin SG Enger-Spenge 2 1699-78 2,0 4 50
32 Schittek, Dieter SK Turm Lage 1 1701-69 2,0 4 50
33 Bohm, Ralf SG Kirchlengern 2 1751-48 2,0 4 50
34 Webers, Bernhard LSV Turm Lippstadt 3 1784-112 2,0 4 50
35 Schmidt, Heinz SG Enger-Spenge 2 1581-21 2,0 5 40
36 Gaida, Guido SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1 1718-77 2,0 5 40
37 Uhr, Hans-Jürgen SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1 1428-74 1,5 2 75
38 Fuhrmann, Benjamin SG Kirchlengern 2 1572-43 1,5 2 75
39 Rogagé, Marcel LSV Turm Lippstadt 3 1398-32 1,5 4 38
40 Fehse, Thomas SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1 1524-40 1,5 4 38
41 Schuster, Josef SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1 1381-31 1,5 5 30
42 Schmidt, Detlev SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1 1536-50 1,5 5 30
43 Quakernack, Helmut SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1 1538-55 1,5 5 30
44 Brixél, Walter SK Turm Lage 1 1580-79 1,5 5 30
45 Webermann, Michael SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1 1689-54 1,5 5 30
46 Sprute, Udo SK Turm Lage 1 1698-39 1,5 5 30
47 Glaß, Norbert SG Enger-Spenge 2 1402-110 1,0 1 100
48 Hövel, Norbert LSV Turm Lippstadt 3 1552-93 1,0 1 100
49 Leirer, David Camilo LSV Turm Lippstadt 3 - 1,0 2 50
50 Buhr, Linus LSV Turm Lippstadt 3 1269-1 1,0 2 50
51 Neb, Waldemar SK Turm Lage 1 1409-15 1,0 2 50
52 Haverkamp, Holger SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1 1266-31 1,0 3 33
53 Kröning, Klaus SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1 1460-36 1,0 3 33
54 Karel, Christian SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1 1567-40 1,0 3 33
55 Schröder, Kai SG Kirchlengern 2 1272-7 1,0 4 25
56 Holtermann, Dirk SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1 1515-41 1,0 4 25
57 Borgdorf, Johannes SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1 1561-24 1,0 4 25
58 Farel, Edgard SG Enger-Spenge 2 1463-222 0,5 1 50
59 Neudorf, Rainer SG Enger-Spenge 2 1538-36 0,5 1 50
60 Freitag, Dario SK Turm Lage 1 1558-17 0,5 1 50
61 Scheer, Maximilian LSV Turm Lippstadt 3 1659-82 0,5 1 50
62 Tamm, Rudolf SG Enger-Spenge 2 1480-237 0,5 2 25
63 Günther, Dominik LSV Turm Lippstadt 3 1646-74 0,5 3 17
64 Springer, Luis SK Turm Lage 1 - 0,0 1 0
65 Flieher, Otis LSV Turm Lippstadt 3 - 0,0 1 0
66 Sontag, Elias SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1 - 0,0 1 0
67 Gerstendorf, Dirk SK Turm Lage 1 1128-5 0,0 1 0
68 Obermeier, Siegfried SG Kirchlengern 2 1262-31 0,0 1 0
69 Tumulla, Christian SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1 1398-34 0,0 1 0
70 Elbeshausen, Christoph SG Enger-Spenge 2 1631-58 0,0 1 0
71 Stork, Björn SG Kirchlengern 2 1310-61 0,0 2 0
72 Constantakis, Georg LSV Turm Lippstadt 3 1347-80 0,0 2 0
73 Wu, Tommy LSV Turm Lippstadt 3 1539-52 0,0 2 0