SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse A: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SG Löhne 1 — VKZ: 64408

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Salzwedel, Wolfgang 0333 1737-44 6 Vögeding, Christian 0227 1651-65
2 Loschinski, Karl-Heinz 0351 1739-93 7 Grothe, Dag 0294 1658-42
3 Usling, Thomas 0256 1796-75 8 Rodermann, Alexander 0315 1571-36
4 Switka, Jacek 0239 1720-95 1001 Danielmeier, Sven 0320 1569-66
5 Teichrib, Viktor 0210 1636-99

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Gütersloher SV 3 — VKZ: 64107

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Elefteriadis, Paul-Gabriel 1158 1793-133 22 Pfaffenrot, Daniel 1012 1669-86
18 Kandler, Philipp 1038 1673-85 23 Wöstmann, Paul 0010 1762-33
19 Fortenbacher, Dominic 1018 1810-120 24 Bergstraeßer, Axel 1037 1471-76
20 Kandler, Pascal 1039 1792-76 3001 Fortenbacher, Florian 0227 1713-110
21 Mönig, Rüdiger 0151 1709-59

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Barntrup 1 — VKZ: 64306

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Röhl, Nils 0171 1934-53 9 Beerbaum, Frank 1042 1379-19
2 Dittert, Volker 0163 1746-92 10 Lutz, Fabian 1056 1182-10
3 Trachte, Karsten 0100 1632-72 11 Möller, Jirka 1054
4 Schünemann, Lennart 1011 1684-41 12 Schönhals, Heinz-Jürgen 0062 1286-38
5 Felsner, Tobias 0218 1586-41 13 Türling, Simeon 1048 1021-2
6 Tiemann, Frank 1050 1515-68 14 Gottschick, Jonathan Samuel 1052
7 Gratz, Lucas 1027 1468-28 15 Laukert, Nikita 1046 795-5
8 Biehl, Brian 1010 16 Stoellger, Luiz 1049

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SG Lippe Süd 1 — VKZ: 64317

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Friedrichsmeier, Axel 0004 1892-55 5 Myschik, Klaus 0018 1440-79
2 Söltl, Manfred 0027 6 Mehebb Eddin, Ibrahim 0068 1445-3
3 Rekemeier, Frank 0073 1632-48 7 Almakki, Abdulmalek 0058 1335-4
4 Egel, Alexander 0030 1651-14 8 Schmidtmeier, Walter 0046 1296-8

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Künsebeck 1 — VKZ: 64512

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wittenbrock, Frank 0024 1969-91 7 Badtke, Thomas 0013 1298-10
2 Schürmann, Bernd 0026 1946-108 8 Guhe, Dietmar 0003 1576-52
3 Laube, Holger 0021 1786-55 9 Stieghorst, André 0023
4 Jagotka, Martin 0025 1766-68 10 Stockhecke, Manfred 0008 1524-50
5 Schmitz, Michael 0007 1782-63 11 Guhe, Fiona 0019 957-7
6 Voß, Markus 0022 1591-55 12 Heggemann, Marcel 0004 1119-24

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SK Wewelsburg 1 — VKZ: 64210

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Fuest, Mario 0138 1903-60 12 Otto, Wilhelm 0082 1496-71
2 Kühne, Thomas 0139 1801-83 13 Ebbers, Johannes 0129 1259-44
3 Dierkes, Heinrich 0030 1872-117 14 Papke, Bernd 0150 1523-3
4 Neukötter, Moritz 0140 1840-150 15 Stasch, Richard 0133 1364-19
5 Leopold, Dieter 0029 1714-146 16 Stolte, Josef 0122 1252-21
6 Neukötter, Gerhard 0156 1756-152 17 Reichert, Simon 0120 1278-17
7 Niggemeier, Franz 0035 1539-90 18 Mattenklodt, Rouven 0148
8 Reelsen, Karl-Hans 0116 1442-39 19 Rittgeroth, Olaf 0157
9 Wibbe, Dietmar 0147 20 Bockheim, Guido 0100 1396-62
10 Rempe, Harry 0132 1540-50 21 Dierkes, Ulrich 0031 1291-53
11 Niggemeier, Michael 0036 1297-82

nach oben