SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse A

SG Löhne 1

1 Salzwedel, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1737-44 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Fuest, Mario SK Wewelsburg 1; DWZ: 1903-60 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
1 Fortenbacher, Dominic Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1810-120 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
1 Röhl, Nils SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1934-53 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Jagotka, Martin SV Künsebeck 1; DWZ: 1766-68 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Loschinski, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1739-93 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Kühne, Thomas SK Wewelsburg 1; DWZ: 1801-83 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Mönig, Rüdiger Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1709-59 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Dittert, Volker SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1746-92 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Schmitz, Michael SV Künsebeck 1; DWZ: 1782-63 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Usling, Thomas — DWZ: 1796-75 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Dierkes, Heinrich SK Wewelsburg 1; DWZ: 1872-117 1:0 2.0 aus 3
3 Pfaffenrot, Daniel Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1669-86 1:0 3.5 aus 5
3 Trachte, Karsten SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1632-72 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Switka, Jacek — DWZ: 1720-95 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Neukötter, Moritz SK Wewelsburg 1; DWZ: 1840-150 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Bergstraeßer, Axel Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1471-76 1:0 3.5 aus 5
3 Voß, Markus SV Künsebeck 1; DWZ: 1591-55 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Teichrib, Viktor — DWZ: 1636-99 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Leopold, Dieter SK Wewelsburg 1; DWZ: 1714-146 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Premachandran, Abimanju Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1681-25 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Beerbaum, Frank SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1379-19 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Guhe, Dietmar SV Künsebeck 1; DWZ: 1576-52 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6 Vögeding, Christian — DWZ: 1651-65 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Neukötter, Gerhard SK Wewelsburg 1; DWZ: 1756-152 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Betcher, Jannis Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1309-30 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Lutz, Fabian SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1182-10 +:- 1.0 aus 4
5 Stockhecke, Manfred SV Künsebeck 1; DWZ: 1524-50 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Grothe, Dag — DWZ: 1658-42 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Niggemeier, Franz SK Wewelsburg 1; DWZ: 1539-90 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Eggers, Uwe Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1328-33 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Möller, Jirka SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Heggemann, Marcel SV Künsebeck 1; DWZ: 1119-24 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Rodermann, Alexander — DWZ: 1571-36 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Reelsen, Karl-Hans SK Wewelsburg 1; DWZ: 1442-39 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
8 Premachandran, Arujan Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1312-31 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Türling, Simeon SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1021-2 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 SV Künsebeck 1 +:-
1001 Danielmeier, Sven — DWZ: 1569-66 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 SV Künsebeck 1 -:-
13 Jenkes, Malte — DWZ: 1545-14 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Laukert, Nikita SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 795-5 1:0 0.0 aus 2