SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse A

SV Barntrup 1

1 Röhl, Nils — DWZ: 1934-53 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Friedrichsmeier, Axel SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1892-55 1:0 0.0 aus 4
1 Wittenbrock, Frank SV Künsebeck 1; DWZ: 1983-90 +:- 1.0 aus 4
1 Salzwedel, Wolfgang SG Löhne 1; DWZ: 1737-44 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Elefteriadis, Paul-Gabriel Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1793-133 1:0 2.5 aus 4
1 Fuest, Mario SK Wewelsburg 1; DWZ: 1903-60 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Dittert, Volker — DWZ: 1746-92 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Söltl, Manfred SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Schürmann, Bernd SV Künsebeck 1; DWZ: 1946-108 +:- 1.0 aus 4
2 Loschinski, Karl-Heinz SG Löhne 1; DWZ: 1739-93 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Fortenbacher, Dominic Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1810-120 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Kühne, Thomas SK Wewelsburg 1; DWZ: 1801-83 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Trachte, Karsten — DWZ: 1632-72 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Rekemeier, Frank SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1632-48 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Laube, Holger SV Künsebeck 1; DWZ: 1786-55 +:- 1.0 aus 4
3 Usling, Thomas SG Löhne 1; DWZ: 1796-75 0:1 3.0 aus 3
3 Mönig, Rüdiger Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1709-59 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Neukötter, Moritz SK Wewelsburg 1; DWZ: 1840-150 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Schünemann, Lennart — DWZ: 1684-41 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Pfaffenrot, Daniel Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1669-86 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Felsner, Tobias — DWZ: 1586-41 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Egel, Alexander SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1651-14 +:- 0.0 aus 4
4 Jagotka, Martin SV Künsebeck 1; DWZ: 1766-68 +:- 1.5 aus 5
4 Leopold, Dieter SK Wewelsburg 1; DWZ: 1714-146 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Tiemann, Frank — DWZ: 1515-68 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Neukötter, Gerhard SK Wewelsburg 1; DWZ: 1756-152 1:0 2.5 aus 4
7 Gratz, Lucas — DWZ: 1468-28 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Myschik, Klaus SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1440-79 +:- 0.0 aus 4
5 Wöstmann, Paul Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1762-33 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6 Niggemeier, Franz SK Wewelsburg 1; DWZ: 1539-90 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Biehl, Brian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Mehebb Eddin, Ibrahim SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1445-3 0:1 1.0 aus 4
9 Beerbaum, Frank — DWZ: 1379-19 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Almakki, Abdulmalek SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1335-4 0:1 1.0 aus 4
5 Schmitz, Michael SV Künsebeck 1; DWZ: 1782-63 +:- 2.5 aus 5
4 Teichrib, Viktor SG Löhne 1; DWZ: 1636-99 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Bergstraeßer, Axel Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1471-76 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Reelsen, Karl-Hans SK Wewelsburg 1; DWZ: 1442-39 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
10 Lutz, Fabian — DWZ: 1182-10 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Schmidtmeier, Walter SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1296-8 0:1 1.0 aus 4
6 Voß, Markus SV Künsebeck 1; DWZ: 1591-55 +:- 2.0 aus 5
5 Vögeding, Christian SG Löhne 1; DWZ: 1651-65 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
8 Rempe, Harry SK Wewelsburg 1; DWZ: 1540-50 0:1 1.0 aus 1
11 Möller, Jirka — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Badtke, Thomas SV Künsebeck 1; DWZ: 1298-10 +:- 1.0 aus 3
6 Grothe, Dag SG Löhne 1; DWZ: 1658-42 0:1 4.0 aus 4
7 Nehrkorn, Jörg Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1435-63 0:1 1.0 aus 1
12 Schönhals, Heinz-Jürgen — DWZ: 1286-38 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Türling, Simeon — DWZ: 1021-2 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Guhe, Dietmar SV Künsebeck 1; DWZ: 1576-52 +:- 2.0 aus 5
7 Rodermann, Alexander SG Löhne 1; DWZ: 1571-36 0:1 3.5 aus 4
14 Gottschick, Jonathan Samuel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Laukert, Nikita — DWZ: 795-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Jenkes, Malte SG Löhne 1; DWZ: 1545-14 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Qiu, Leo Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1530-71 0:1 1.0 aus 1
16 Stoellger, Luiz — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )