SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse A

SK Wewelsburg 1

1 Fuest, Mario — DWZ: 1903-60 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Salzwedel, Wolfgang SG Löhne 1; DWZ: 1737-44 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Friedrichsmeier, Axel SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1892-55 +:- 0.0 aus 4
1 Röhl, Nils SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1934-53 1:0 4.0 aus 5
2 Kühne, Thomas — DWZ: 1801-83 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Loschinski, Karl-Heinz SG Löhne 1; DWZ: 1739-93 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Söltl, Manfred SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 4
1 Elefteriadis, Paul-Gabriel Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1793-133 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Wittenbrock, Frank SV Künsebeck 1; DWZ: 1983-90 +:- 1.0 aus 4
2 Dittert, Volker SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1746-92 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Dierkes, Heinrich — DWZ: 1872-117 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Usling, Thomas SG Löhne 1; DWZ: 1796-75 0:1 3.0 aus 3
3 Rekemeier, Frank SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1632-48 +:- 0.0 aus 4
2 Kandler, Philipp Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1673-85 1:0 2.0 aus 3
4 Neukötter, Moritz — DWZ: 1840-150 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Switka, Jacek SG Löhne 1; DWZ: 1720-95 1:0 1.5 aus 3
4 Egel, Alexander SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1651-14 +:- 0.0 aus 4
2 Schürmann, Bernd SV Künsebeck 1; DWZ: 1946-108 +:- 1.0 aus 4
3 Trachte, Karsten SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1632-72 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Leopold, Dieter — DWZ: 1714-146 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Teichrib, Viktor SG Löhne 1; DWZ: 1636-99 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Myschik, Klaus SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1440-79 +:- 0.0 aus 4
3 Fortenbacher, Dominic Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1810-120 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
3 Laube, Holger SV Künsebeck 1; DWZ: 1786-55 +:- 1.0 aus 4
4 Felsner, Tobias SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1586-41 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Neukötter, Gerhard — DWZ: 1756-152 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Vögeding, Christian SG Löhne 1; DWZ: 1651-65 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Mehebb Eddin, Ibrahim SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1445-3 +:- 1.0 aus 4
4 Jagotka, Martin SV Künsebeck 1; DWZ: 1766-68 +:- 1.5 aus 5
5 Tiemann, Frank SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1515-68 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Niggemeier, Franz — DWZ: 1539-90 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Grothe, Dag SG Löhne 1; DWZ: 1658-42 0:1 4.0 aus 4
7 Almakki, Abdulmalek SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1335-4 +:- 1.0 aus 4
4 Kandler, Pascal Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1792-76 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Schmitz, Michael SV Künsebeck 1; DWZ: 1782-63 +:- 2.5 aus 5
6 Gratz, Lucas SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1468-28 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Reelsen, Karl-Hans — DWZ: 1442-39 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Rodermann, Alexander SG Löhne 1; DWZ: 1571-36 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
8 Schmidtmeier, Walter SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1296-8 +:- 1.0 aus 4
5 Mönig, Rüdiger Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1709-59 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Beerbaum, Frank SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1379-19 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
9 Wibbe, Dietmar — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Rempe, Harry — DWZ: 1540-50 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Lutz, Fabian SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1182-10 1:0 1.0 aus 4
11 Niggemeier, Michael — DWZ: 1297-82 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Voß, Markus SV Künsebeck 1; DWZ: 1591-55 +:- 2.0 aus 5
12 Otto, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1496-71 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Ebbers, Johannes — DWZ: 1259-44 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Pfaffenrot, Daniel Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1669-86 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Badtke, Thomas SV Künsebeck 1; DWZ: 1298-10 +:- 1.0 aus 3
14 Papke, Bernd — DWZ: 1523-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Stasch, Richard — DWZ: 1364-19 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Guhe, Dietmar SV Künsebeck 1; DWZ: 1576-52 +:- 2.0 aus 5
16 Stolte, Josef — DWZ: 1252-21 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Reichert, Simon — DWZ: 1278-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Mattenklodt, Rouven — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Rittgeroth, Olaf — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Wöstmann, Paul Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1762-33 0:1 4.0 aus 4
20 Bockheim, Guido — DWZ: 1396-62 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Dierkes, Ulrich — DWZ: 1291-53 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Bergstraeßer, Axel Gütersloher SV 3; DWZ: 1471-76 -:+ 3.5 aus 5