SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse A: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Felsner, Tobias SV Barntrup 1 1564-39 2,0 2 100
2 Trachte, Karsten SV Barntrup 1 1624-69 2,0 2 100
3 Grothe, Dag SG Löhne 1 1630-40 2,0 2 100
4 Usling, Thomas SG Löhne 1 1723-73 2,0 2 100
5 Dittert, Volker SV Barntrup 1 1766-88 2,0 2 100
6 Neukötter, Moritz SK Wewelsburg 1 1822-149 2,0 2 100
7 Röhl, Nils SV Barntrup 1 1922-52 2,0 2 100
8 Reelsen, Karl-Hans SK Wewelsburg 1 1445-38 1,5 2 75
9 Rodermann, Alexander SG Löhne 1 1572-34 1,5 2 75
10 Vögeding, Christian SG Löhne 1 1666-64 1,5 2 75
11 Leopold, Dieter SK Wewelsburg 1 1738-145 1,5 2 75
12 Fortenbacher, Dominic Gütersloher SV 3 1760-118 1,5 2 75
13 Neukötter, Gerhard SK Wewelsburg 1 1787-151 1,5 2 75
14 Kühne, Thomas SK Wewelsburg 1 1807-82 1,5 2 75
15 Fuest, Mario SK Wewelsburg 1 1894-59 1,5 2 75
16 Möller, Jirka SV Barntrup 1 - 1,0 1 100
17 Türling, Simeon SV Barntrup 1 - 1,0 1 100
18 Gratz, Lucas SV Barntrup 1 1422-26 1,0 1 100
19 Kandler, Philipp Gütersloher SV 3 1689-82 1,0 1 100
20 Wöstmann, Paul Gütersloher SV 3 1742-31 1,0 1 100
21 Kandler, Pascal Gütersloher SV 3 1760-73 1,0 1 100
22 Elefteriadis, Paul-Gabriel Gütersloher SV 3 1773-130 1,0 1 100
23 Lutz, Fabian SV Barntrup 1 1210-9 1,0 2 50
24 Schmidtmeier, Walter SG Lippe Süd 1 1279-7 1,0 2 50
25 Almakki, Abdulmalek SG Lippe Süd 1 1305-3 1,0 2 50
26 Beerbaum, Frank SV Barntrup 1 1375-17 1,0 2 50
27 Mehebb Eddin, Ibrahim SG Lippe Süd 1 1412-2 1,0 2 50
28 Bergstraeßer, Axel Gütersloher SV 3 1482-74 1,0 2 50
29 Niggemeier, Franz SK Wewelsburg 1 1567-89 1,0 2 50
30 Teichrib, Viktor SG Löhne 1 1652-98 1,0 2 50
31 Switka, Jacek SG Löhne 1 1732-94 1,0 2 50
32 Loschinski, Karl-Heinz SG Löhne 1 1737-91 1,0 2 50
33 Mönig, Rüdiger Gütersloher SV 3 1741-55 1,0 2 50
34 Salzwedel, Wolfgang SG Löhne 1 1745-42 1,0 2 50
35 Dierkes, Heinrich SK Wewelsburg 1 1883-116 1,0 2 50
36 Premachandran, Abimanju Gütersloher SV 3 1500-21 0,5 1 50
37 Voß, Markus SV Künsebeck 1 1580-54 0,5 2 25
38 Pfaffenrot, Daniel Gütersloher SV 3 1672-82 0,5 2 25
39 Schmitz, Michael SV Künsebeck 1 1770-62 0,5 2 25
40 Biehl, Brian SV Barntrup 1 - 0,0 1 0
41 Heggemann, Marcel SV Künsebeck 1 1124-23 0,0 1 0
42 Premachandran, Arujan Gütersloher SV 3 1277-26 0,0 1 0
43 Betcher, Jannis Gütersloher SV 3 1287-27 0,0 1 0
44 Badtke, Thomas SV Künsebeck 1 1298-10 0,0 1 0
45 Eggers, Uwe Gütersloher SV 3 1374-31 0,0 1 0
46 Myschik, Klaus SG Lippe Süd 1 1440-79 0,0 2 0
47 Guhe, Dietmar SV Künsebeck 1 1563-51 0,0 2 0
48 Rekemeier, Frank SG Lippe Süd 1 1651-47 0,0 2 0
49 Egel, Alexander SG Lippe Süd 1 1651-14 0,0 2 0
50 Söltl, Manfred SG Lippe Süd 1 1694-29 0,0 2 0
51 Jagotka, Martin SV Künsebeck 1 1784-67 0,0 2 0
52 Laube, Holger SV Künsebeck 1 1786-55 0,0 2 0
53 Friedrichsmeier, Axel SG Lippe Süd 1 1905-54 0,0 2 0
54 Schürmann, Bernd SV Künsebeck 1 1946-108 0,0 2 0
55 Wittenbrock, Frank SV Künsebeck 1 1983-90 0,0 2 0