SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga C: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Blauer Springer Paderborn 2 — VKZ: 64228

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Esfehanian, Luca 0404 1872-16 15 Steinert, Rafael 0352 1811-5
10 Möller, Maurin 0273 2043-65 16 Klahold, Roger 0171 1719-73
11 Möller, Lisa-Marie 0132 1927-117 2001 Vullhorst, Wolfgang 0071 1826-59
12 Mory, Martin 0371 1820-48 2002 Reichelt, Matthias 0110 1761-40
13 Bösch, Michael 0230 1833-11 2003 Garrell, Damian 0097 1748-32
14 Gatzke, Carolin 0123 1843-73

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: TuS Brake 1 — VKZ: 64120

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Paneff, Florian 0125 2028-77 5 Hoge, Friedrich 0066 1735-47
2 Weis, Olga 0146 1993-140 6 Breitsprecher, Raphael 0147 1777-5
3 Offele, Holger 0134 1917-73 7 Kagels, Ulrich 0054 1656-41
4 Hanke, Michael 0123 1867-69 8 Stranghöner, Jörg 0019 1646-43

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SG Enger-Spenge 1 — VKZ: 64404

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bäumer, Lars 0149 2234-87 7 Peske, Kuno 0016 1774-86
2 Rathmann, Thorsten 0134 2086-67 8 Melgarejo, Carlos 0019 1697-76
3 Tamm, Ulrich 0292 2019-163 1001 Sadroschinski, Dominique 0514 1619-74
4 Hacker, Christian 0548 1938-201 1002 Petersen, Carsten 1036 1974-42
5 Rühmkorf, Hans-Joachim 0270 1736-115 1003 Peske, Friedhelm 0013 1747-73
6 Sadroschinski, Michael 0074 1703-120

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SK Halle 1 — VKZ: 64503

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Laube, Reiner 0297 2075-68 17 Schröder, Conrad Florian 1064 949-6
2 Krautkrämer, Karl-Heinz 0072 1943-75 18 Bergmann, Frank 1002 1162-22
3 Wiegand, Markus 0249 1814-45 19 Bandt, Maximilian 1043 1140-11
4 Schirmbeck, Markus 0239 1795-56 20 Gerth, Laurenz 1058 873-7
5 Schulte, Martin 0343 1741-53 21 Stockhecke, Jonas Konstantin 1059 773-1
6 Guhe, Stefan 0335 1704-54 22 Barenberg, Connor Ben 1057 761-2
7 Sivirincuk, Ruslan 0276 1702-36 23 Pasternacki, Giarno 1050
8 Miller, Hans-Werner 0128 1658-56 24 Flaskamp, Anton 1062
9 Schöning, Tim 0342 1562-41 25 Thesing, Max Mika 1063
10 Stadie, Uwe 0022 1443-40 26 Schirmbeck, Lilian 1065 1240-9
11 Korcz, Thomas 0336 1421-32 27 Hamann, Markus 1060
12 Schneck, Emil 0001 1325-42 28 Özdemir, Efekan 1066
13 Stiller, Louis 1027 1306-29 29 Flocke, Fridolin 1067
14 Süllwald, Ralf 0040 1304-38 30 Gieles, Viktor Alexander 1068
15 Lenhard, Walter 0003 1286-42 31 Bölle, Jakob 1069
16 Steffen, Maxim 1037 1251-24 32 Chougui, Mohamed Sabri 1070

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Soest 1 — VKZ: 64208

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Tscheuschner, Tobias 1105 2113-58 8 Greving, Hermann 1092 1810-62
2 Breker, Roland 1098 2040-87 1001 Schwarzkopp, Franz 1103 1796-56
3 Kramm, Olaf 1143 2063-80 1002 Dongash, Viktor 1088 1807-13
4 Nolte, Klaus 1096 1950-52 1003 Trompeter, Michael 1117 1755-72
5 Seibt, Matthias 1104 2050-30 1004 Enste, Thomas 1118 1762-57
6 Luimes, Werner 1116 1911-136 1005 Schröder, Christopher 1239 1694-27
7 Giricz, Thomas 1077 1797-88 1006 Deisel, Tobias 1067

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1 — VKZ: 64305

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Champion, Oliver 0146 1899-61 6 Krieger, Alexander 0165 1741-73
2 Fenner, Martin 0027 1877-302 7 Pestrup, Dieter 0174 1658-50
3 Altenbernd, Dirk 0176 1750-169 8 Höhne, Peter 0054 1652-53
4 Scholz, Gerhard 0121 1862-65 1001 von Eßen, Wilhelm 0154 1663-45
5 Siol, Jürgen 0155 1648-138

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SG Hücker-Aschen 1 — VKZ: 64418

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Eichmann, Eduard 0098 1823-53 7 Hinkelmann, Alexander 0056 1547-39
2 Engelbrecht, Alwin 0055 1851-49 8 Höner, Louis Leonhard 1037 1576-40
3 Brinkmann, Malte 1019 1743-41 1001 Paszehr, Felix 1069 1570-25
4 Krämer, Frank 0026 1642-47 1002 Krawtschenko, Leonid 0101
5 Föste, Frank 0004 1624-62 1003 Rother, Alexander 0008 1686-28
6 Dieckmann, Jan Wilhelm 0107 1614-44

nach oben