SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga C

Blauer Springer Paderborn 2

9 Esfehanian, Luca — DWZ: 1872-16 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Hacker, Christian SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1938-201 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Laube, Reiner SK Halle 1; DWZ: 2075-68 +:- 1.5 aus 5
1 Tscheuschner, Tobias SV Soest 1; DWZ: 2113-58 0:1 5.5 aus 6
10 Möller, Maurin — DWZ: 1978-64 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Paneff, Florian TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 2011-76 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Rühmkorf, Hans-Joachim SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1736-115 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Krautkrämer, Karl-Heinz SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1943-75 +:- 1.0 aus 6
2 Kramm, Olaf SV Soest 1; DWZ: 2063-80 0:1 5.0 aus 5
11 Möller, Lisa-Marie — DWZ: 1927-117 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Wiegand, Markus SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1814-45 +:- 0.0 aus 2
12 Mory, Martin — DWZ: 1820-48 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 3)
2 Weis, Olga TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1998-138 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Sadroschinski, Michael SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1703-120 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Schirmbeck, Markus SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1795-56 +:- 2.0 aus 6
3 Nolte, Klaus SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1950-52 +:- 2.0 aus 4
1 Champion, Oliver SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1899-61 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Eichmann, Eduard SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1823-53 0:1 2.0 aus 5
13 Bösch, Michael — DWZ: 1833-11 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Peske, Kuno SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1774-86 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Schulte, Martin SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1741-53 +:- 1.5 aus 6
4 Seibt, Matthias SV Soest 1; DWZ: 2050-30 0:1 4.0 aus 4
2 Fenner, Martin SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1870-301 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Engelbrecht, Alwin SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1851-49 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
14 Gatzke, Carolin — DWZ: 1843-73 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Sadroschinski, Dominique SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1619-74 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Guhe, Stefan SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1704-54 +:- 0.5 aus 4
3 Altenbernd, Dirk SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1750-169 -:+ 1.5 aus 4
3 Brinkmann, Malte SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1702-40 -:+ 1.5 aus 6
15 Steinert, Rafael — DWZ: 1811-5 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Sivirincuk, Ruslan SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1682-35 +:- 1.0 aus 4
4 Krämer, Frank SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1642-47 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
16 Klahold, Roger — DWZ: 1733-72 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 3)
3 Offele, Holger TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1917-73 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Kara, Seyfettin SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1699-78 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Miller, Hans-Werner SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1658-56 +:- 2.0 aus 5
5 Luimes, Werner SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1912-136 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Siol, Jürgen SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1648-138 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Föste, Frank SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1624-62 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2001 Vullhorst, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1826-59 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Dieckmann, Jan Wilhelm SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1614-44 -:+ 1.0 aus 4
2002 Reichelt, Matthias — DWZ: 1761-40 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Höner, Louis Leonhard SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1576-40 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
2003 Garrell, Damian — DWZ: 1748-32 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Krieger, Alexander SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1741-73 1:0 0.0 aus 4
17 Hadouch, Imad — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Hanke, Michael TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1867-69 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
18 Klahold, Rona — DWZ: 1702-48 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Hoge, Friedrich TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1748-46 0:1 4.5 aus 6
20 Pöppe, Thorsten — DWZ: 1778-42 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Pestrup, Dieter SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1658-50 1:0 0.5 aus 4
8 Paszehr, Felix SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1570-25 0:1 3.5 aus 5
24 Hellmich, Michael — DWZ: 1536-134 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Höhne, Peter SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1652-53 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3001 Hellmich, Thomas — DWZ: 1442-28 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Schmidt, Heinz SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1581-21 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
26 Hötte, Rainer — DWZ: 1596-53 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Niehaus, Dirk SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1549-145 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
28 Pickhard, Tobias — DWZ: 1612-38 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Siol, Mats Lennart SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1540-59 1:0 1.0 aus 2
30 Daichendt, Dirk-Michael — DWZ: 1421-10 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Greving, Hermann SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1810-62 0:1 5.0 aus 5
35 Rogalski, Niclas — DWZ: 1465-32 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Trompeter, Michael SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1755-72 0:1 2.0 aus 2
40 Möller, Martin — DWZ: 1272-8 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Breitsprecher, Raphael TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1777-5 0:1 4.5 aus 5
8 Herppich, Gunnar SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1457-50 1:0 0.0 aus 1
42 Lucashen, Marcus — DWZ: 1202-11 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Kagels, Ulrich TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1658-40 +:- 2.0 aus 4
49 Ilskens, Linus — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Mundhenke, Frank TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1532-63 1:0 0.0 aus 2