SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga C

SG Hücker-Aschen 1

1 Eichmann, Eduard — DWZ: 1823-53 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Paneff, Florian TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 2011-76 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Laube, Reiner SK Halle 1; DWZ: 2075-68 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
1 Tscheuschner, Tobias SV Soest 1; DWZ: 2113-58 0:1 5.5 aus 6
1 Champion, Oliver SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1899-61 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Mory, Martin Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1820-48 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Engelbrecht, Alwin — DWZ: 1851-49 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Weis, Olga TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1998-138 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Rathmann, Thorsten SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 2086-67 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
2 Krautkrämer, Karl-Heinz SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1943-75 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
2 Breker, Roland SV Soest 1; DWZ: 2040-87 1:0 4.0 aus 5
2 Fenner, Martin SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1870-301 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Bösch, Michael Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1833-11 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Brinkmann, Malte — DWZ: 1702-40 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Offele, Holger TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1917-73 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Tamm, Ulrich SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 2019-163 0:1 1.5 aus 4
3 Schirmbeck, Markus SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1795-56 0:1 2.0 aus 6
3 Kramm, Olaf SV Soest 1; DWZ: 2063-80 0:1 5.0 aus 5
3 Scholz, Gerhard SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1862-65 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Gatzke, Carolin Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1843-73 +:- 1.5 aus 4
4 Krämer, Frank — DWZ: 1642-47 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Hanke, Michael TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1867-69 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Rühmkorf, Hans-Joachim SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1736-115 0:1 1.0 aus 4
4 Schulte, Martin SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1741-53 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
4 Nolte, Klaus SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1950-52 +:- 2.0 aus 4
4 Siol, Jürgen SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1648-138 0:1 1.0 aus 4
4 Steinert, Rafael Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1811-5 +:- 1.0 aus 2
5 Föste, Frank — DWZ: 1624-62 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Hoge, Friedrich TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1748-46 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Sadroschinski, Michael SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1703-120 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Steffen, Maxim SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1251-24 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Giricz, Thomas SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1797-88 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Pestrup, Dieter SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1658-50 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
5 Klahold, Roger Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1733-72 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Dieckmann, Jan Wilhelm — DWZ: 1614-44 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Breitsprecher, Raphael TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1777-5 0:1 4.5 aus 5
6 Greving, Hermann SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1810-62 0:1 5.0 aus 5
6 Höhne, Peter SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1652-53 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Vullhorst, Wolfgang Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1826-59 +:- 0.0 aus 1
7 Hinkelmann, Alexander — DWZ: 1547-39 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Stranghöner, Jörg TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1646-43 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Schiemann, Hauke SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1702-32 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Höner, Louis Leonhard — DWZ: 1576-40 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Peske, Kuno SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1774-86 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Schröder, Conrad Florian SK Halle 1; DWZ: 987-5 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Krenz, Tobias SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1521-42 +:- 0.0 aus 1
7 Kaczmarek, Bernhard SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1528-81 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Reichelt, Matthias Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1761-40 +:- 0.0 aus 1
1001 Paszehr, Felix — DWZ: 1570-25 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kloss, Nils-Henrik TuS Brake 1; DWZ: 1510-16 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Melgarejo, Carlos SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1697-76 1:0 0.5 aus 4
7 Bandt, Maximilian SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1140-11 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Fritsch, Michael SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1; DWZ: 1454-45 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Pöppe, Thorsten Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1778-42 1:0 1.0 aus 2
1002 Krawtschenko, Leonid — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1003 Rother, Alexander — DWZ: 1686-28 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Heimann, Alexej — DWZ: 1405-11 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Sadroschinski, Dominique SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1619-74 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
18 Hübers, Simon — DWZ: 1416-45 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schirmbeck, Lilian SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1225-6 1:0 0.0 aus 2
19 Hübers, Reinhold — DWZ: 1437-7 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Niehaus, Dirk SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1549-145 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2