SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga B

SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1

SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1 wurde am 18.01.2022 zurückgezogen

1 Dhame, Petraq — DWZ: 2045-29 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Langhanke, Helmut SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1972-95 -:- 2.5 aus 4
1 Schöne, Karsten SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1931-132 -:- 2.0 aus 6
1 Schmitz, Thorsten Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 2027-109 -:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Stevens, Titus Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1949-55 -:- 2.5 aus 6
1 Kalthoff, Peter SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 2046-132 -:- 2.0 aus 3
1 Hosic, Suad TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1821-39 -:- 0.0 aus 5
2 Helbig, Edgar — DWZ: 1689-66 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Kasten, Marcel SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1847-63 -:- 2.0 aus 4
2 Milonas, Konstantinos SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1770-73 -:- 2.0 aus 5
2 Schütte, Marco Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1988-89 -:- 3.0 aus 5
2 Peter, Sebastian Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 2009-129 -:- 2.0 aus 4
2 Schütte, Marcel SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1913-90 -:- 3.5 aus 6
2 Kirchhoff, Michael TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1881-54 -:- 0.0 aus 5
3 Beckmann, Christian — DWZ: 1691-41 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Krause, Klaus SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1903-110 -:- 2.0 aus 5
3 Milonas, Hrisowalandis A. SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1731-79 -:- 3.5 aus 6
3 Schalt, Guideon Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1909-87 -:- 1.0 aus 4
3 Otto, Marcus Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1864-56 -:- 2.0 aus 5
3 Hötte, Ludger SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1897-119 -:- 4.0 aus 6
3 Klaßmann, Herbert TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1881-70 -:- 0.0 aus 5
4 Safi, Anis — DWZ: 1947-48 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Bascheck, Ralf SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1797-72 -:- 2.0 aus 5
4 Fritz, Axel Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1887-150 -:- 1.5 aus 4
4 Jakubowski, Adrian Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: - -:- 0.5 aus 2
4 Böhmer, Michael SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1823-101 -:- 2.5 aus 6
4 Eusterholz, Peter TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1684-38 -:- 0.0 aus 5
5 Junker, Stefan — DWZ: 1734-124 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Matthigack, Werner SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1814-51 -:- 2.0 aus 4
5 Quehl, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1848-57 -:- 2.5 aus 4
5 Bünte, Kirsten Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1712-89 -:- 3.5 aus 5
5 Berg, Jürgen SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1764-106 -:- 3.5 aus 6
5 Soued, Massoud TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1700-9 -:- 0.0 aus 5
6 Haas, Ralf — DWZ: 1635-55 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kowalski, Holger SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1796-10 -:- 2.5 aus 6
6 Gareiss, Jörg SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1776-103 -:- 3.5 aus 5
6 Nußbaumer, Bernhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1758-94 -:- 1.5 aus 4
6 Hanswillemenke, Jens Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1802-83 -:- 2.5 aus 6
6 Finke, Gerhard SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1682-122 -:- 1.0 aus 2
6 Ershov, Viktor TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1474-37 -:- 0.0 aus 5
7 Wördemann, Stefan — DWZ: 1581-71 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Funke, Klaus SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1765-103 -:- 2.0 aus 6
7 Schulz, Dietrich SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1776-171 -:- 2.5 aus 6
7 Salzwedel, Horst Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1742-83 -:- 0.0 aus 1
7 Pohlmann, Friedhelm Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1803-51 -:- 2.0 aus 5
7 Mauermann, Uwe SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1857-204 -:- 2.5 aus 4
7 Kübler, Eduard TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1551-13 -:- 0.0 aus 5
8 Stark, Klaus — DWZ: 1520-41 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Adam, Detlef SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1819-196 -:- 3.0 aus 5
8 Stakhanov, Alexander SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1790-48 -:- 3.5 aus 5
8 Henningsmeyer, Oliver Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1762-45 -:- 1.0 aus 3
8 Erfeldt, Frank Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1750-102 -:- 2.5 aus 4
8 Schlefing, Heinz SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1780-185 -:- 2.0 aus 6
8 Käthler, Sergej TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: - -:- 0.0 aus 5
12 Starke, Julian — DWZ: 1424-11 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Haring, Frank SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1543-87 -:- 0.0 aus 1
16 Keil, Jamie — DWZ: 1321-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kurdadze, Teimuraz SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1567-31 -:- 1.0 aus 2