SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga B

SK Sieker Bielefeld 1

1 Schöne, Karsten — DWZ: 1931-132 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Kalthoff, Peter SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 2046-132 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Hosic, Suad TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1821-39 +:- 0.0 aus 5
1 Dhame, Petraq SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 2045-29 -:- 0.0 aus 6
1 Langhanke, Helmut SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1972-95 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Schütte, Marco Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1988-89 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Stevens, Titus Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1949-55 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Milonas, Konstantinos — DWZ: 1770-73 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Kirchhoff, Michael TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1881-54 +:- 0.0 aus 5
2 Helbig, Edgar SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1689-66 -:- 0.0 aus 6
2 Kasten, Marcel SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1847-63 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Schalt, Guideon Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1909-87 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
2 Peter, Sebastian Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 2009-129 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Milonas, Hrisowalandis A. — DWZ: 1731-79 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Schütte, Marcel SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1913-90 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Klaßmann, Herbert TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1881-70 +:- 0.0 aus 5
3 Beckmann, Christian SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1691-41 -:- 0.0 aus 6
3 Krause, Klaus SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1903-110 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Fritz, Axel Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1887-150 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Otto, Marcus Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1864-56 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Bascheck, Ralf — DWZ: 1797-72 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Hötte, Ludger SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1897-119 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Eusterholz, Peter TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1684-38 +:- 0.0 aus 5
4 Safi, Anis SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1947-48 -:- 0.0 aus 5
4 Kowalski, Holger SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1796-10 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Quehl, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1848-57 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
5 Matthigack, Werner — DWZ: 1814-51 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Böhmer, Michael SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1823-101 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Soued, Massoud TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1700-9 +:- 0.0 aus 5
5 Junker, Stefan SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1734-124 -:- 0.0 aus 5
5 Nußbaumer, Bernhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1758-94 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Gareiss, Jörg — DWZ: 1776-103 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Berg, Jürgen SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1764-106 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Ershov, Viktor TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1474-37 +:- 0.0 aus 5
6 Haas, Ralf SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1635-55 -:- 0.0 aus 6
5 Weiss, Hartwig SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1771-79 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Henningsmeyer, Oliver Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1762-45 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 Schulz, Dietrich — DWZ: 1776-171 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Mauermann, Uwe SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1857-204 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Kübler, Eduard TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1551-13 +:- 0.0 aus 5
7 Wördemann, Stefan SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1581-71 -:- 0.0 aus 6
6 Funke, Klaus SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1765-103 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Fuß, Jan Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1705-90 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Bünte, Kirsten Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1712-89 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Stakhanov, Alexander — DWZ: 1790-48 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Schlefing, Heinz SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1780-185 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Käthler, Sergej TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 5
8 Stark, Klaus SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1520-41 -:- 0.0 aus 6
8 Shabani, Petrit Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1698-9 +:- 1.5 aus 4
5 Hanswillemenke, Jens Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1802-83 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
11 Milonas, Fotios — DWZ: 1568-20 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Adam, Detlef SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1819-196 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Pohlmann, Friedhelm Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1803-51 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
13 Ilchizadeh Kavgani, Masih — DWZ: 1586-27 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Wibberg, Daniel SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1509-38 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Schröter, Hans-Christoph SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1698-140 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
15 Pointke, Klaus — DWZ: 1299-124 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Erfeldt, Frank Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1750-102 0:1 2.5 aus 4
17 Pscolla, Horst-Werner — DWZ: 1356-83 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Ophoff, Rigobert Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1726-188 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3