SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga B

SC Geseke 1

1 Kalthoff, Peter — DWZ: 2043-135 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Schöne, Karsten SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1923-142 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Hosic, Suad TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1759-41 +:- 0.0 aus 5
1 Dhame, Petraq SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: - -:- 0.0 aus 6
2 Schütte, Marcel — DWZ: 1866-97 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Milonas, Hrisowalandis A. SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1801-90 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Schütte, Marco Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1996-92 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Stevens, Titus Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 2038-62 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Kirchhoff, Michael TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1866-56 +:- 0.0 aus 5
2 Helbig, Edgar SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1708-68 -:- 0.0 aus 6
1 Kasten, Marcel SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1874-70 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Hötte, Ludger — DWZ: 1894-126 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Bascheck, Ralf SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1817-86 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Schalt, Guideon Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1844-92 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Otto, Marcus Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1852-58 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Klaßmann, Herbert TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1822-74 +:- 0.0 aus 5
3 Beckmann, Christian SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1692-41 -:- 0.0 aus 6
2 Kowalski, Holger SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1823-20 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Böhmer, Michael — DWZ: 1859-106 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Matthigack, Werner SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1839-53 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Fritz, Axel Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1834-163 0:1 1.5 aus 4
3 Hanswillemenke, Jens Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1788-87 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Eusterholz, Peter TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1728-40 +:- 0.0 aus 5
4 Safi, Anis SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1930-50 -:- 0.0 aus 5
3 Weiss, Hartwig SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1757-84 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Berg, Jürgen — DWZ: 1798-108 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Gareiss, Jörg SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1765-108 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Fuß, Jan Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1675-98 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Erfeldt, Frank Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1753-109 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Soued, Massoud TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1663-11 +:- 0.0 aus 5
5 Junker, Stefan SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1789-136 -:- 0.0 aus 5
4 Funke, Klaus SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1767-105 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Finke, Gerhard — DWZ: 1702-124 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Ershov, Viktor TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1423-39 +:- 0.0 aus 5
6 Haas, Ralf SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1600-64 -:- 0.0 aus 6
7 Mauermann, Uwe — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Schulz, Dietrich SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1785-176 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Kübler, Eduard TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1525-14 +:- 0.0 aus 5
7 Wördemann, Stefan SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1598-74 -:- 0.0 aus 6
5 Schröter, Hans-Christoph SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1682-147 1:0 2.5 aus 5
8 Schlefing, Heinz — DWZ: 1644-191 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Stakhanov, Alexander SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1782-50 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Shabani, Petrit Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1706-13 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Ewerszumrode, Daniel Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1714-71 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Käthler, Sergej TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 5
8 Stark, Klaus SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1517-43 -:- 0.0 aus 6
6 Kaufhold, Herbert SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1576-124 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1001 Kaden, Uwe — DWZ: 1914-34 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Vogt, Hamid Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1663-57 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Kolkmann, Tom Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1562-37 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1002 Mennemeier, Henrik — DWZ: 1428-18 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Nußbaumer, Hans-Peter Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1529-75 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Kurdadze, Teimuraz SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1509-39 0:1 1.0 aus 2
1003 Wibberg, Daniel — DWZ: 1507-40 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Ilchizadeh Kavgani, Masih SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1599-29 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Bünte, Andreas Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1620-83 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
1004 Engelhardt, Dieter — DWZ: 1714-94 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Hohmann, Tim — DWZ: 1967-9 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Koch, Gisbert Rhedaer SV 1; DWZ: 1604-69 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Brandt, Andreas SK Minden 1; DWZ: 1859-38 0:1 1.0 aus 1
12 Kowalski, Marek — DWZ: 1594-67 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Besler, Mattis Bernd Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1802-52 0:1 1.0 aus 1