SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga B

SG Turm Rietberg 1

1 Kollenberg, Cedric — DWZ: 2082-37 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Wehrmann, Olaf SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1887-72 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Rücker, Bastian zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 2086-66 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Minosjan, Artur Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 2014-68 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
1 Hötte, Moritz Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 2010-29 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
1 Schnitker, Rainer Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1994-55 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
2 Flöttmann, Oliver — DWZ: 1991-52 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Klein, Lukas zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1930-73 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Kapitza, Mathias Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 2006-100 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Schlangenotto, Niklas Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1995-96 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Winkler, Yonathan Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 2005-56 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Behler, Sven — DWZ: 1974-39 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Clemens, Frank SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1943-33 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Karmann, Anna zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1854-100 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 König, Andreas Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1767-44 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Klüners, Jürgen Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1911-111 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Nagel, Jens Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1981-93 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Berenbrink, Hendrik — DWZ: 1904-48 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Bringer, Lukas SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1852-101 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
4 Borchmann, Thorsten Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1635-45 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Augustin, Dirk Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1900-70 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
5 Austermeier, David — DWZ: 1856-41 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Meyer zu Schweicheln, Götz SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1815-64 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Ehrlich, Tim zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1930-55 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Brinkmann, Andrea Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1746-124 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Kesselmeier, Kevin Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1982-84 0:1 4.5 aus 5
5 Garnacho Velasco, Eduardo Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1886-8 1:0 3.0 aus 4
6 Funke, Martin — DWZ: 2274-26 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Stirnberg, Noah Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1817-107 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
6 Romppel, Matthias Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1846-50 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
7 Austermann, Julius — DWZ: 1899-27 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Herzog, Leon zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1820-38 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Riedl, Holger Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1737-64 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Möller, Maurin Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 2056-66 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Burg, Michael Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1825-101 1:0 2.0 aus 3
8 Kollenberg, Joel — DWZ: 1708-23 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Rürup, Hans-Heinz SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1765-189 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Winter, Magnus zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1594-34 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Premachandran, Abimanju Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1558-27 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Klahold, Rona Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1729-51 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Grüttemeier, Uwe Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1981-131 0:1 2.0 aus 2
10 Langhorst, Herbert — DWZ: 1845-53 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Rebb, Rudolf SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1641-100 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Hellmich, Thomas Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1427-29 1:0 0.0 aus 1
12 Schumacher, Ferdinand — DWZ: 1723-85 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Hoff, Willi SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1547-83 0:1 1.0 aus 5
8 Premachandran, Arujan Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1410-33 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
19 Vögeler, Elias — DWZ: 965-3 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Melikyan, Sergey SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1563-25 +:- 1.5 aus 5
7 Lin, Timo Wentong zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
21 Martinschledde, Werner — DWZ: 1103-6 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Knauf, Till zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: - -:- 0.0 aus 1