SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga B

Blauer Springer Paderborn 1

1 Schröder, Kevin — DWZ: 2324-120 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Wehrmann, Olaf SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1887-72 -:+ 1.5 aus 3
1 Rücker, Bastian zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 2086-66 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
1 Minosjan, Artur Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 2014-68 +:- 0.5 aus 2
2 Hötte, Moritz — DWZ: 2010-29 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Schnitker, Rainer Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1994-55 1:0 0.5 aus 3
2 Schwarz, Thomas SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1941-111 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Kollenberg, Cedric SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 2082-37 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Kapitza, Mathias Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 2006-100 +:- 2.0 aus 5
3 Sicker, Rolf — DWZ: 1967-129 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Köhler, Justus Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1943-21 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3 Braune, Stephan SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1983-49 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Seliger, Frank Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1954-75 +:- 1.0 aus 2
4 Brockhoff, Moritz — DWZ: 1990-106 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Winkler, Yonathan Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 2005-56 1:0 3.5 aus 5
4 Brinkmann, Markus Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1911-117 +:- 1.0 aus 3
5 Schlangenotto, Niklas — DWZ: 1995-96 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Nagel, Jens Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1981-93 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Flöttmann, Oliver SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1991-52 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Punsaem, Gap Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1920-104 +:- 0.0 aus 2
6 Klüners, Jürgen — DWZ: 1911-111 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Möllerring, Richard Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Bringer, Lukas SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1852-101 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Klein, Lukas zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1930-73 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Behler, Sven SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1974-39 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 König, Andreas Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1767-44 +:- 0.0 aus 4
7 Kesselmeier, Kevin — DWZ: 1982-84 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Windmann, Stefan Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1916-56 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Meyer zu Schweicheln, Götz SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1815-64 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Karmann, Anna zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1854-100 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Austermeier, David SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1856-41 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Borchmann, Thorsten Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1635-45 +:- 0.0 aus 4
8 Stirnberg, Noah — DWZ: 1817-107 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Garnacho Velasco, Eduardo Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1886-8 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Funke, Martin SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 2274-26 +:- 0.0 aus 2
8 Kruze, Frank Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1651-114 +:- 0.0 aus 4
1001 Zurgeißel, Heinz-Gerd — DWZ: 1834-62 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Romppel, Matthias Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1846-50 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Rebb, Rudolf SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1641-100 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Ehrlich, Tim zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1930-55 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
10 Möller, Maurin — DWZ: 2056-66 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Austermann, Julius SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1899-27 0:1 4.0 aus 4
12 Mory, Martin — DWZ: 1820-48 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 3)
7 Hoff, Willi SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1547-83 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Husemann, Dirk zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1969-46 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
16 Klahold, Roger — DWZ: 1719-73 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 3)
8 Melikyan, Sergey SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1563-25 0:1 1.5 aus 5
6 Herzog, Leon zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1820-38 0:1 1.0 aus 3
17 Hadouch, Imad — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Gefnider, Andreas zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1771-63 0:1 2.5 aus 3
18 Klahold, Rona — DWZ: 1729-51 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Kollenberg, Joel SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1708-23 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3001 Hellmich, Thomas — DWZ: 1427-29 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Langhorst, Herbert SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1845-53 0:1 1.5 aus 2
42 Lucashen, Marcus — DWZ: 1202-11 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Winter, Magnus zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1594-34 0:1 4.0 aus 5