SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga B

Bielefelder SK 2

9 Sudbrock, Ralf — DWZ: 2027-74 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Schnitker, Rainer — DWZ: 1973-56 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Hötte, Moritz Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1997-30 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Kapitza, Mathias Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1987-101 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Kollenberg, Cedric SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 2090-38 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
11 Köhler, Justus — DWZ: 2031-26 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 3)
2 Sicker, Rolf Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1906-132 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1 Wehrmann, Olaf SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1887-72 +:- 1.5 aus 3
1 Rücker, Bastian zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 2070-67 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
12 Winkler, Yonathan — DWZ: 2001-64 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Brockhoff, Moritz Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 2029-107 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2 Borchmann, Thorsten Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1638-46 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Schwarz, Thomas SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1941-112 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Oelschläger, Lennart zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1927-65 +:- 0.5 aus 3
2 Flöttmann, Oliver SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1991-53 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
13 Cordes, Jule — DWZ: 1828-50 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Nagel, Jens — DWZ: 1964-94 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Schlangenotto, Niklas Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 2036-98 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3 Kruze, Frank Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Clemens, Frank SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1942-34 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Klein, Lukas zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1928-74 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Behler, Sven SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1984-40 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
15 Möllerring, Richard — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Klüners, Jürgen Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1889-112 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Brinkmann, Andrea Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1750-125 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Braune, Stephan SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1970-50 0:1 2.5 aus 4
16 Augustin, Dirk — DWZ: 1868-71 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Riedl, Holger Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1751-65 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Bringer, Lukas SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1813-104 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Karmann, Anna zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1865-101 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Berenbrink, Hendrik SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1871-50 +:- 1.0 aus 3
2001 Windmann, Stefan — DWZ: 1909-57 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Kesselmeier, Kevin Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 2110-92 0:1 4.5 aus 5
6 Pfaffenrot, Daniel Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1766-87 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Ehrlich, Tim zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1930-55 +:- 3.0 aus 5
2002 Garnacho Velasco, Eduardo — DWZ: 1867-9 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Stirnberg, Noah Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1908-109 1:0 2.0 aus 3
7 Bergstraeßer, Axel Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1553-80 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Meyer zu Schweicheln, Götz SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1781-66 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Austermeier, David SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1916-44 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2003 Romppel, Matthias — DWZ: 1836-51 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Zurgeißel, Heinz-Gerd Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1829-63 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Qiu, Leo Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1530-71 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Hoff, Willi SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1537-85 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Husemann, Dirk zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1931-47 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Funke, Martin SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 2275-27 +:- 0.0 aus 2
2004 Burg, Michael — DWZ: 1809-104 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Melikyan, Sergey SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1676-26 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Herzog, Leon zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1807-39 +:- 1.0 aus 3
7 Austermann, Julius SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1914-29 0:1 4.0 aus 4
2005 Mohamed Yousef, Abdalla — DWZ: 1737-33 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Grüttemeier, Uwe — DWZ: 1970-133 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Winter, Magnus zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1603-40 1:0 4.0 aus 5
8 Kollenberg, Joel SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1703-24 1:0 2.0 aus 5