SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga B

Gütersloher SV 2

9 Minosjan, Artur — DWZ: 2024-70 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Kollenberg, Cedric SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 2117-39 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Schröder, Kevin Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 2324-120 -:+ 1.0 aus 3
10 Kapitza, Mathias — DWZ: 1996-102 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Rücker, Bastian zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 2051-68 1:0 2.5 aus 4
1 Schnitker, Rainer Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1960-58 1:0 0.5 aus 3
2 Flöttmann, Oliver SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1967-54 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Schwarz, Thomas SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1930-113 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Hötte, Moritz Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1962-31 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
11 Seliger, Frank — DWZ: 1957-78 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Oelschläger, Lennart zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1956-66 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3 Sicker, Rolf Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1885-133 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
12 Brinkmann, Markus — DWZ: 1922-120 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Klein, Lukas zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1936-75 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Clemens, Frank SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1919-35 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Brockhoff, Moritz Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 2026-109 -:+ 2.0 aus 2
13 Punsaem, Gap — DWZ: 1920-106 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Karmann, Anna zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1897-102 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Schlangenotto, Niklas Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 2059-99 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
14 König, Andreas — DWZ: 1743-45 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Ehrlich, Tim zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1930-55 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Behler, Sven SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1990-41 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Braune, Stephan SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1972-51 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Klüners, Jürgen Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1914-113 -:+ 2.5 aus 5
15 Borchmann, Thorsten — DWZ: 1621-47 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Winkler, Yonathan Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 2040-71 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Berenbrink, Hendrik SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1873-51 0:1 1.0 aus 3
4 Bringer, Lukas SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1772-107 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Kesselmeier, Kevin Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 2080-93 -:+ 4.5 aus 5
16 Kruze, Frank — DWZ: 1680-120 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Gefnider, Andreas zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1795-64 0:1 2.5 aus 3
3 Nagel, Jens Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1951-95 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Meyer zu Schweicheln, Götz SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1798-67 0:1 2.0 aus 4
8 Stirnberg, Noah Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1909-110 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
2001 Brinkmann, Andrea — DWZ: 1764-126 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Winter, Magnus zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1610-43 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Möllerring, Richard Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Austermeier, David SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1921-45 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Rürup, Hans-Heinz SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.5 aus 2
2002 Janyska, Miriam — DWZ: 1738-70 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2003 Riedl, Holger — DWZ: 1751-65 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Augustin, Dirk Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1879-72 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
6 Austermann, Julius SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1949-30 0:1 4.0 aus 4
17 Elefteriadis, Paul-Gabriel — DWZ: 1829-138 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Hoff, Willi SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1541-86 1:0 1.0 aus 5
18 Kandler, Philipp — DWZ: 1721-89 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Melikyan, Sergey SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1633-27 1:0 1.5 aus 5
21 Mönig, Rüdiger — DWZ: 1675-61 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 3)
8 Lin, Timo Wentong zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1605-26 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
22 Pfaffenrot, Daniel — DWZ: 1860-88 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 3)
6 Windmann, Stefan Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1915-58 0:1 2.0 aus 3
24 Bergstraeßer, Axel — DWZ: 1474-82 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Garnacho Velasco, Eduardo Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1848-12 0:1 3.0 aus 4
28 Premachandran, Abimanju — DWZ: 1712-31 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Kollenberg, Joel SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1724-25 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4004 Qiu, Leo — DWZ: 1530-71 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Romppel, Matthias Bielefelder SK 2; DWZ: 1828-53 0:1 3.5 aus 5
41 Premachandran, Arujan — DWZ: 1365-37 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schumacher, Ferdinand SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1695-88 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2