SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga A: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SG Kirchlengern 1 — VKZ: 64421

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gulatz, Maurice 0099 2215-127 5 Dilger, Tim 0097 1846-77
2 Braun, Peter 0105 2078-65 6 Knollmann, Benjamin 0065 1849-120
3 Krüger, Tim 0162 7 Ott, Helmut 0046 1776-103
4 Ott, Mathias 0041 1964-138 8 Meyer zu Knolle, Marius 0140 1739-27

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 — VKZ: 64105

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Scholz, Peter 0146 2167-117 6 Leuckert, Karsten 0989 1766-55
2 Langer, Christian 0043 2036-189 7 Hackenholt, Arndt 0206 1704-112
3 Iseringhausen, Martin 0253 2057-109 8 Wulf, Adalbert 0080 1706-237
4 Kleinhaus, Karl 0939 1894-47 1001 Platz, Thomas 0993 2002-114
5 Eickenbusch, Felix 0304 1861-69 1002 Stoilov, Mile 0250 1589-63

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SK Delbrück 1 — VKZ: 64211

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bock, Jürgen 1097 2204-153 8 Scholz, Leon 0201 1811-60
2 Kemper, Meinolf 1047 2014-222 1001 Klußmann, Christian 0113 1700-85
3 Haase, Thomas 1113 2048-142 1002 Spehr, Michael 1055 1739-45
4 Ernstberger, Julian 0184 1980-131 1003 Horenkamp, Christian 0133 1699-73
5 Schwarzenberg, Josef 0124 1004 Baumeister, Johannes 0128 1949-77
6 Groneberg, Jörg 1056 1820-99 1005 Saremba, Andreas 0165
7 Weissbeck, Peter 1013 1840-105

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Brackweder SK 1 — VKZ: 64104

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wolf, Norbert 0192 2007-102 7 Kirwald, Detlef-Michael 0230 1867-69
2 Riedel, David 1017 1992-85 8 Placke, Jens 0187 1827-99
3 Schreiber, Florian 1049 2008-88 1001 Jacoby, Florian 0419 2111-73
4 Stephan, Gunther 0059 1922-216 1002 Johnen, Daniel 0328 2056-93
5 Schimmer, Karsten 1066 1914-159 1003 Schmitt, Matthias 0401 1969-93
6 Lehmann, Martin 0121 1866-165

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Lieme 2 — VKZ: 64312

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Essing, Arnold 1036 2191-127 14 Langenhop, Lars 0119 1870-92
10 Bundesmann, Jörg 1064 2073-94 15 Karsunke, Marvin 0129 1899-108
11 Schulte, Oliver 1030 2024-73 16 Hoffmann, Andreas 0054 1853-60
12 Erofeev, Anastasia 1107 2022-94 2001 Wittke, Rico 0134 1692-80
13 Hueck, Marvin Constantin 0147 1915-56 2002 Hötger, Udo 1071 1655-33

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SF Verl 1 — VKZ: 64117

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Ebert, Manuel 1089 2117-122 6 Popiolek, Michael 1003 1760-56
2 Lewe, Philipp 1023 1830-67 7 Knop, Jim 0157 1674-76
3 Biernath, Thomas 1051 1931-99 8 Brück, Mike 1126 1640-39
4 Rettig, Helge 1056 1940-73 1001 Falkenreck, Dirk 1093
5 Müller, Werner 1077 1884-14

nach oben