SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga A

SG Kirchlengern 1

1 Gulatz, Maurice — DWZ: 2216-125 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Scholz, Peter SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 2167-117 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Kemper, Meinolf SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1983-221 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Wolf, Norbert Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 2007-102 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Bundesmann, Jörg SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 2073-94 +:- 0.5 aus 4
2 Braun, Peter — DWZ: 2070-64 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Langer, Christian SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 2036-189 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Schwarzenberg, Josef SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1988-270 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Riedel, David Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1956-83 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Erofeev, Anastasia SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 2026-92 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Krüger, Tim — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Iseringhausen, Martin SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 2057-109 +:- 0.0 aus 4
3 Groneberg, Jörg SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1820-99 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Langenhop, Lars SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1872-92 +:- 1.0 aus 5
4 Ott, Mathias — DWZ: 1964-137 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Kleinhaus, Karl SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1894-47 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Weissbeck, Peter SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1840-105 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Schreiber, Florian Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1979-87 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Karsunke, Marvin SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1898-106 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Dilger, Tim — DWZ: 1846-77 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Eickenbusch, Felix SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1861-69 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Klußmann, Christian SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1700-85 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Stephan, Gunther Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1908-215 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Hoffmann, Andreas SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1860-59 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
6 Knollmann, Benjamin — DWZ: 1831-119 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Leuckert, Karsten SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1766-55 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Spehr, Michael SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1739-45 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Lehmann, Martin Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1873-164 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Wittke, Rico SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1631-78 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Ott, Helmut — DWZ: 1786-102 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Hackenholt, Arndt SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1704-112 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Niederprüm, Hans-Jörg SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1620-100 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Kirwald, Detlef-Michael Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1867-69 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Stork, Joachim SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1946-144 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Meyer zu Knolle, Marius — DWZ: 1732-26 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Wulf, Adalbert SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1732-236 +:- 1.0 aus 5
8 Gehle, Philipp SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1656-90 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Placke, Jens Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1827-99 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
8 Hübner, Detlef SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1506-83 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
9 Taubert, Tobias — DWZ: 1749-73 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 3)
8 Peters, Stephan Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1833-207 0:1 1.0 aus 2