SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga A

SK Delbrück 1

1 Bock, Jürgen — DWZ: 2204-153 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Essing, Arnold SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 2173-125 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
1 Scholz, Peter SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 2167-117 -:+ 2.5 aus 5
2 Kemper, Meinolf — DWZ: 1983-221 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Wolf, Norbert Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 2007-102 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Bundesmann, Jörg SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 2073-94 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
1 Gulatz, Maurice SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2216-125 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Langer, Christian SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 2036-189 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
3 Haase, Thomas — DWZ: 2048-142 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Ernstberger, Julian — DWZ: 1980-131 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Riedel, David Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1956-83 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Kleinhaus, Karl SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1894-47 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
5 Schwarzenberg, Josef — DWZ: 1988-270 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Schreiber, Florian Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1979-87 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Erofeev, Anastasia SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 2026-92 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Braun, Peter SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2070-64 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Hackenholt, Arndt SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1704-112 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Groneberg, Jörg — DWZ: 1820-99 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Stephan, Gunther Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1908-215 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Krüger, Tim SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Wulf, Adalbert SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1732-236 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Weissbeck, Peter — DWZ: 1840-105 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Schimmer, Karsten Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1905-158 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
4 Langenhop, Lars SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1872-92 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Ott, Mathias SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1964-137 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Scholz, Leon — DWZ: 1811-60 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1001 Klußmann, Christian — DWZ: 1700-85 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Lehmann, Martin Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1873-164 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Karsunke, Marvin SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1898-106 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Dilger, Tim SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1846-77 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Schulz, Henrik SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1665-45 1:0 0.5 aus 2
1002 Spehr, Michael — DWZ: 1739-45 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Hoffmann, Andreas SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1860-59 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Knollmann, Benjamin SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1831-119 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
7 Bisaki, Nikson SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1003 Horenkamp, Christian — DWZ: 1699-73 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1004 Baumeister, Johannes — DWZ: 1949-77 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1005 Saremba, Andreas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Niederprüm, Hans-Jörg — DWZ: 1620-100 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Placke, Jens Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1827-99 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Ott, Helmut SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1786-102 1:0 1.5 aus 5
10 Klocke, Michael — DWZ: 1615-118 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Peters, Stephan Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1833-207 1:0 1.0 aus 2
11 Gehle, Philipp — DWZ: 1656-90 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Wittke, Rico SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1631-78 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Meyer zu Knolle, Marius SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1732-26 1:0 2.0 aus 5
12 Käuper, Johann — DWZ: 1498-27 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Hötger, Udo SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1655-33 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Schulz, Benedikt SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1396-54 1:0 0.0 aus 1