SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga A

Brackweder SK 1

1 Wolf, Norbert — DWZ: 2007-102 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Kemper, Meinolf SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1983-221 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Essing, Arnold SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 2173-125 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Gulatz, Maurice SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2216-125 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Riedel, David — DWZ: 1956-83 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Ernstberger, Julian SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1980-131 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
2 Bundesmann, Jörg SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 2073-94 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Braun, Peter SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2070-64 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Scholz, Peter SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 2167-117 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Schreiber, Florian — DWZ: 1979-87 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Schwarzenberg, Josef SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1988-270 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Erofeev, Anastasia SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 2026-92 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Ott, Mathias SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1964-137 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Langer, Christian SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 2036-189 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Stephan, Gunther — DWZ: 1908-215 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Groneberg, Jörg SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1820-99 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Dilger, Tim SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1846-77 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Iseringhausen, Martin SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 2057-109 +:- 0.0 aus 4
5 Schimmer, Karsten — DWZ: 1905-158 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Weissbeck, Peter SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1840-105 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Langenhop, Lars SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1872-92 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
6 Lehmann, Martin — DWZ: 1873-164 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Klußmann, Christian SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1700-85 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Karsunke, Marvin SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1898-106 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Knollmann, Benjamin SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1831-119 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Kleinhaus, Karl SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1894-47 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
7 Kirwald, Detlef-Michael — DWZ: 1867-69 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Hoffmann, Andreas SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1860-59 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
6 Ott, Helmut SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1786-102 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Eickenbusch, Felix SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1861-69 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
8 Placke, Jens — DWZ: 1827-99 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Niederprüm, Hans-Jörg SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1620-100 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Holländer, Holger SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1733-26 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Meyer zu Knolle, Marius SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1732-26 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Hackenholt, Arndt SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1704-112 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1001 Jacoby, Florian — DWZ: 2111-73 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1002 Johnen, Daniel — DWZ: 2056-93 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1003 Schmitt, Matthias — DWZ: 1969-93 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Peters, Stephan — DWZ: 1833-207 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Klocke, Michael SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1615-118 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Taubert, Tobias SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1749-73 1:0 0.0 aus 1
16 Riedel, Cedric — DWZ: 1678-65 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Wulf, Adalbert SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1732-236 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
2001 Beck, Oliver — DWZ: 1789-66 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Platz, Thomas SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 2002-114 -:- 0.5 aus 2
22 Riedel, Frank — DWZ: 1505-24 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Langenhop, Nils SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1545-72 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1