SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga A

Brackweder SK 1

1 Wolf, Norbert — DWZ: 2021-101 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 2006
1 Kemper, Meinolf SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1975-220 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Essing, Arnold SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 2157-124 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Gulatz, Maurice SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2205-124 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Riedel, David — DWZ: 1952-82 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1956
2 Ernstberger, Julian SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1984-130 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
2 Bundesmann, Jörg SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 2093-93 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Braun, Peter SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2039-63 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Scholz, Peter SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 2173-116 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Schreiber, Florian — DWZ: 1994-87 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2009
3 Schwarzenberg, Josef SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 2012-269 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Erofeev, Anastasia SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 2016-91 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Ott, Mathias SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1935-136 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Langer, Christian SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 2069-188 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Stephan, Gunther — DWZ: 1913-214 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1907
4 Groneberg, Jörg SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1825-98 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Dilger, Tim SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1847-76 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Iseringhausen, Martin SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 2057-109 +:- 0.0 aus 4
5 Schimmer, Karsten — DWZ: 1908-157 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1905
5 Weissbeck, Peter SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1830-104 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Langenhop, Lars SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1899-90 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
6 Lehmann, Martin — DWZ: 1864-163 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1873
6 Klußmann, Christian SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1702-84 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Karsunke, Marvin SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1885-105 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Knollmann, Benjamin SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1859-118 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Kleinhaus, Karl SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1907-46 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
7 Kirwald, Detlef-Michael — DWZ: 1871-68 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1867
6 Hoffmann, Andreas SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1861-58 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
6 Ott, Helmut SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1802-101 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Eickenbusch, Felix SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1844-68 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
8 Placke, Jens — DWZ: 1821-98 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1830
7 Niederprüm, Hans-Jörg SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1620-100 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Holländer, Holger SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1744-25 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Meyer zu Knolle, Marius SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1756-25 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Hackenholt, Arndt SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1673-111 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1001 Jacoby, Florian — DWZ: 2111-73 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1002 Johnen, Daniel — DWZ: 2055-93 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1003 Schmitt, Matthias — DWZ: 1969-93 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Peters, Stephan — DWZ: 1842-205 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1831
8 Klocke, Michael SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1615-118 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Taubert, Tobias SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1769-70 1:0 0.0 aus 1
16 Riedel, Cedric — DWZ: 1724-62 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1725
7 Wulf, Adalbert SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1739-235 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
2001 Beck, Oliver — DWZ: 1774-65 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Platz, Thomas SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 2013-113 -:- 0.5 aus 2
22 Riedel, Frank — DWZ: 1503-23 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1505
8 Langenhop, Nils SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1547-71 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1