SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga A: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Ott, Mathias SG Kirchlengern 1 1964-138 3,5 5 70
2 Braun, Peter SG Kirchlengern 1 2078-65 3,5 5 70
3 Gulatz, Maurice SG Kirchlengern 1 2215-127 3,5 5 70
4 Krüger, Tim SG Kirchlengern 1 - 3,0 4 75
5 Placke, Jens Brackweder SK 1 1827-99 3,0 5 60
6 Karsunke, Marvin SF Lieme 2 1899-108 3,0 5 60
7 Essing, Arnold SF Lieme 2 2191-127 2,5 4 63
8 Lehmann, Martin Brackweder SK 1 1866-165 2,5 5 50
9 Schreiber, Florian Brackweder SK 1 2008-88 2,5 5 50
10 Scholz, Peter SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 2167-117 2,5 5 50
11 Wittke, Rico SF Lieme 2 1692-80 2,0 3 67
12 Eickenbusch, Felix SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 1861-69 2,0 4 50
13 Stephan, Gunther Brackweder SK 1 1922-216 2,0 4 50
14 Hackenholt, Arndt SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 1704-112 2,0 5 40
15 Meyer zu Knolle, Marius SG Kirchlengern 1 1739-27 2,0 5 40
16 Dilger, Tim SG Kirchlengern 1 1846-77 2,0 5 40
17 Kemper, Meinolf SK Delbrück 1 2014-222 2,0 5 40
18 Erofeev, Anastasia SF Lieme 2 2022-94 2,0 5 40
19 Käuper, Johann SK Delbrück 1 1544-29 1,5 2 75
20 Gehle, Philipp SK Delbrück 1 1676-91 1,5 2 75
21 Spehr, Michael SK Delbrück 1 1739-45 1,5 3 50
22 Klußmann, Christian SK Delbrück 1 1700-85 1,5 4 38
23 Weissbeck, Peter SK Delbrück 1 1840-105 1,5 4 38
24 Kirwald, Detlef-Michael Brackweder SK 1 1867-69 1,5 4 38
25 Schwarzenberg, Josef SK Delbrück 1 - 1,5 5 30
26 Ott, Helmut SG Kirchlengern 1 1776-103 1,5 5 30
27 Knollmann, Benjamin SG Kirchlengern 1 1849-120 1,5 5 30
28 Hoffmann, Andreas SF Lieme 2 1853-60 1,5 5 30
29 Riedel, David Brackweder SK 1 1992-85 1,5 5 30
30 Bisaki, Nikson SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 - 1,0 1 100
31 Klocke, Michael SK Delbrück 1 1640-119 1,0 1 100
32 Niederprüm, Hans-Jörg SK Delbrück 1 1634-101 1,0 2 50
33 Hötger, Udo SF Lieme 2 1655-33 1,0 2 50
34 Peters, Stephan Brackweder SK 1 1815-208 1,0 2 50
35 Schimmer, Karsten Brackweder SK 1 1914-159 1,0 3 33
36 Ernstberger, Julian SK Delbrück 1 1980-131 1,0 3 33
37 Groneberg, Jörg SK Delbrück 1 1820-99 1,0 4 25
38 Kleinhaus, Karl SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 1894-47 1,0 4 25
39 Wulf, Adalbert SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 1706-237 1,0 5 20
40 Langenhop, Lars SF Lieme 2 1870-92 1,0 5 20
41 Langer, Christian SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 2036-189 1,0 5 20
42 Riedel, Frank Brackweder SK 1 1505-24 0,5 1 50
43 Hübner, Detlef SF Lieme 2 1533-84 0,5 1 50
44 Langenhop, Nils SF Lieme 2 1568-74 0,5 1 50
45 Riedel, Cedric Brackweder SK 1 1678-65 0,5 1 50
46 Stork, Joachim SF Lieme 2 1947-145 0,5 1 50
47 Schulz, Henrik SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 1660-46 0,5 2 25
48 Platz, Thomas SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 2002-114 0,5 2 25
49 Schulte, Oliver SF Lieme 2 2024-73 0,5 2 25
50 Wolf, Norbert Brackweder SK 1 2007-102 0,5 4 13
51 Bundesmann, Jörg SF Lieme 2 2073-94 0,5 4 13
52 Schulz, Benedikt SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 1378-55 0,0 1 0
53 Holländer, Holger SF Lieme 2 1714-27 0,0 1 0
54 Taubert, Tobias SG Kirchlengern 1 1753-74 0,0 1 0
55 Scholz, Leon SK Delbrück 1 1811-60 0,0 1 0
56 Beck, Oliver Brackweder SK 1 1816-67 0,0 1 0
57 Hueck, Marvin Constantin SF Lieme 2 1915-56 0,0 1 0
58 Haase, Thomas SK Delbrück 1 2048-142 0,0 1 0
59 Leuckert, Karsten SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 1766-55 0,0 2 0
60 Bock, Jürgen SK Delbrück 1 2204-153 0,0 3 0
61 Iseringhausen, Martin SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 2057-109 0,0 4 0