SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SC Tornado Wuppertal 1

1 Hemmerich, Luca — DWZ: 1891-36 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Blomel, Christopher SG Solingen 6; DWZ: 1969-82 -:+ 4.5 aus 7
1 Jenusch, Robert SC Solingen 28 1; DWZ: 1889-80 -:+ 3.5 aus 8
1 Turudic, Dragan Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: 1626-13 -:+ 5.5 aus 9
1 Kosin, Jens Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1952-86 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
2 Deika, Tobias — DWZ: 1887-53 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Pitz, Lukas Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: 1647-4 -:+ 3.5 aus 9
2 Langensiepen, Gerhard Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1838-67 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
3 Wendt, Fabian — DWZ: 1846-42 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Sherif, Malik SG Solingen 6; DWZ: 1598-78 -:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Düxmann, Marcel Sebastian SC Solingen 28 1; DWZ: 1760-57 -:+ 6.0 aus 9
3 Köhn, Lukas Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: 1512-36 -:+ 2.5 aus 9
4 Wegner, Dieter — DWZ: 1637-145 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Fränzel, Marius SG Solingen 6; DWZ: 1670-110 0:1 1.5 aus 5
1 Güthler, Alfred Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Vranidis, Georgios SC Solingen 28 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Schröder, Guido Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
1 Hermes, Frank SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1631-181 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
3 Peters, Dennis Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1804-49 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Baumann, Ralf Ohligser Turnverein 1; DWZ: 1763-119 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Mantler, Thorben Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1805-100 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Beckmann, Arne — DWZ: 1686-111 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Skiber, Friedel SG Solingen 6; DWZ: 1464-65 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Zlotnic, Chim Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1783-36 1:0 5.5 aus 8
4 Martino-Groß, Peter SC Solingen 28 1; DWZ: 1848-153 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
2 Charbonnier Schürmann, Michel SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1781-17 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
4 Cziudai, Robert Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1701-45 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Preuss, Manfred Ohligser Turnverein 1; DWZ: 1758-79 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Kaufmann, Dietmar Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1657-6 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Jürhs, Jens — DWZ: 1707-41 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Malkeit, Markus SG Solingen 6; DWZ: 1556-79 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Engel, Peter Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Hammermeister, Udo SC Solingen 28 1; DWZ: 1635-95 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Hansen, Lasse Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: 1523-9 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Müller, Werner SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1682-53 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Hammerschmidt, Martin Ohligser Turnverein 1; DWZ: 1559-67 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Mänken, Merlin Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 2019-52 1:0 4.5 aus 7
7 Kortwig, Jan — DWZ: 1695-37 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Schubert, Stefan SG Solingen 6; DWZ: 1329-38 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Feldhammer, Oskar Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1860-33 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Lange, Christian SC Solingen 28 1; DWZ: 1535-51 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Özlügedik, Mustafa Ohligser Turnverein 1; DWZ: 1678-52 +:- 4.5 aus 8
8 Herbergs, Ricardo — DWZ: 1460-10 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Kirschbaum, Alexander SG Solingen 6; DWZ: 1507-63 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Jorke, Roland Ohligser Turnverein 1; DWZ: 1211-78 0:1 2.0 aus 8
9 Runge, Sascha — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Dinslage, Klaus-Dieter Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1500-120 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Kamphausen, Roland SC Solingen 28 1; DWZ: 1346-7 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Mischke, Andreas SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1653-8 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
10 Nahr, Michael — DWZ: 1566-52 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Andriske, Hildegard — DWZ: 1497-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Baumgarten, Lydia — DWZ: 1414-17 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Kirchhoff, Hendrik Jim SG Solingen 6; DWZ: 1272-6 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4 Falk, Thomas Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1525-67 0:1 4.0 aus 7
13 Frei, Tobias — DWZ: 1413-29 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Frericks, Richard — DWZ: 1227-17 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Wörder, Yannis Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1631-20 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Weyer, Norbert Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: 1483-78 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Kubiak, Manfred SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1719-83 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Stiel, Knut Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1407-9 0:1 1.0 aus 5
5 Niebergall, Renè Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1332-31 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
15 Stieglitz, Alexander Peter — DWZ: 873-4 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Incioglu, Emin Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1720-11 0:1 4.0 aus 4
7 Bernst, Anton Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Paradies, Heinz SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1731-94 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
6 Reiz, Uwe Ohligser Turnverein 1; DWZ: 1589-92 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Beck, Moritz Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1077-11 -:+ 1.0 aus 3
16 Kunz, Timon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Rafik, Fadil — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Baumgarten, Malte — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Baumgarten, Eugen — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Ottermann, Erik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Kapp, Silvanna Evelina — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Boschen, Fritz Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1248-25 0:1 2.5 aus 5
22 Baumgarten, Patrizia — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Schulte, Jan — DWZ: 1258-5 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Decker, Elmar Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1251-64 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Düxmann, Dirk SC Solingen 28 1; DWZ: 1250-25 0:1 2.5 aus 5
8 Sprave, Harald Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: 1508-21 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Faupel, Sebastian SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1612-21 1:0 5.0 aus 6
7 Petry, Elmer Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1509-9 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
7 Pasic, Elvir Ohligser Turnverein 1; DWZ: 1645-10 +:- 4.0 aus 7
7 Freund, Jonatan Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1030-4 0:1 1.0 aus 1
24 Block, Dominik — DWZ: 1288-2 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Zamfirescu, Cosmin SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1331-9 0:1 2.5 aus 7
8 Anhold, Lukas Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1577-4 1:0 5.0 aus 7
8 Rhode, Benjamin Ohligser Turnverein 1; DWZ: 1416-32 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Werner, Fabian Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3