SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4

25 Barz, Oliver — DWZ: 1540-76 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Mantler, Thorben Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1829-97 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Blomel, Christopher SG Solingen 6; DWZ: 1935-80 -:+ 4.5 aus 7
1 Stanislowski, Detlev Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: 1983-108 +:- 3.5 aus 8
1 Hermes, Frank SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1671-171 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
1 Kosin, Jens Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1978-85 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
26 Röder, Volker — DWZ: 1710-103 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Nguyen, Gia Huy Philipp SG Solingen 6; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Busse, Helmut SC Solingen 28 1; DWZ: 2148-29 +:- 0.0 aus 3
2 Müller, Werner SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1667-51 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Langensiepen, Gerhard Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1848-65 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
27 Friederici, Andreas — DWZ: 1707-27 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Güthler, Alfred — DWZ: 1713-73 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Hirsch, Dominik Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1774-36 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Wegner, Dieter SC Tornado Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1663-142 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Sherif, Malik SG Solingen 6; DWZ: 1598-78 -:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Pohle, Dirk SC Solingen 28 1; DWZ: 2043-124 +:- 1.0 aus 3
3 Mischke, Andreas SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1635-7 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Baumann, Ralf Ohligser Turnverein 1; DWZ: 1784-116 1:0 5.5 aus 7
29 Killmer, Rolf — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Mordos, Hendrik Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1595-28 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
30 Zlotnic, Chim — DWZ: 1753-30 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Kaufmann, Dietmar Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1679-4 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Beckmann, Arne SC Tornado Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1741-109 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Malkeit, Markus SG Solingen 6; DWZ: 1604-76 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Jenusch, Robert SC Solingen 28 1; DWZ: 1926-77 +:- 3.5 aus 8
2 Hartwig, Eduard Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: 1643-39 +:- 1.0 aus 5
4 Scheunemann, Uwe SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1581-179 0:1 1.5 aus 4
3 Kolander, Rainer Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1852-73 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Preuss, Manfred Ohligser Turnverein 1; DWZ: 1815-76 1:0 4.0 aus 8
31 Engel, Peter — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Falk, Thomas Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1416-59 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Jürhs, Jens SC Tornado Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1723-37 0:1 4.5 aus 7
32 Müller, Joachim — DWZ: 1558-230 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Niebergall, Renè Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1262-28 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Scheidtmann, Kian SG Solingen 6; DWZ: 1683-56 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
4 Mrochen, Marcus SC Solingen 28 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2
3 Turudic, Dragan Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: 1611-11 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Kubiak, Manfred SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1627-77 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Cziudai, Robert Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1684-44 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Hammerschmidt, Martin Ohligser Turnverein 1; DWZ: 1627-63 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
33 Reichmann, Horst — DWZ: 1472-51 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Düxmann, Marcel Sebastian SC Solingen 28 1; DWZ: 1750-52 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Pitz, Lukas Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: 1660-3 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
34 Feldhammer, Oskar — DWZ: 1661-22 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Kortwig, Jan SC Tornado Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1655-32 1:0 2.5 aus 4
6 Schubert, Stefan SG Solingen 6; DWZ: 1318-34 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Vranidis, Georgios SC Solingen 28 1; DWZ: 1783-118 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Köhn, Lukas Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: 1370-32 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Stiel, Knut Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1346-7 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Özlügedik, Mustafa Ohligser Turnverein 1; DWZ: 1687-51 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
35 Dinslage, Klaus-Dieter — DWZ: 1504-116 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Akgün, Gökce Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1049-10 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Runge, Sascha SC Tornado Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1583-9 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Kirschbaum, Alexander SG Solingen 6; DWZ: 1515-61 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Hammermeister, Udo SC Solingen 28 1; DWZ: 1598-92 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Boschen, Fritz Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1325-23 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Jorke, Roland Ohligser Turnverein 1; DWZ: 1278-72 1:0 2.0 aus 8
36 Küpper, Bernd — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Wörder, Yannis — DWZ: 1443-15 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Frericks, Richard SC Tornado Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1237-15 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6 Paradies, Heinz SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1722-92 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Colajanni, Sebastiano Ohligser Turnverein 1; DWZ: 1107-8 1:0 1.0 aus 5
38 Incioglu, Emin — DWZ: 1716-11 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Werner, Fabian Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Stieglitz, Alexander Peter SC Tornado Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 873-4 1:0 0.5 aus 5
6 Hansen, Lasse Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: 1366-5 1:0 4.5 aus 8
7 Pasic, Elvir Ohligser Turnverein 1; DWZ: 1645-10 +:- 4.0 aus 7
39 Windus, Victor — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Fodor, Bernhard SG Solingen 6; DWZ: 1186-57 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Bernst, Anton Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Faupel, Sebastian SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1535-17 0:1 5.0 aus 6
40 Tong, Anthony — DWZ: 1511-26 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Schnatz, Walter — DWZ: 1544-79 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Elborg, Cornelia — DWZ: 1519-32 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Killmer, Marlies — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Herkenberg, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1409-52 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 God, Gerard — DWZ: 1417-29 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Kluge, Hans C. — DWZ: 1427-115 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Overhoff, Wolfgang — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Decker, Elmar — DWZ: 1289-58 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schulte, Jan SC Tornado Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1216-2 0:1 3.5 aus 7
49 Wick, Jean — DWZ: 1538-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Meyer, Roelf — DWZ: 1556-103 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Lehmann, Jochen — DWZ: 1405-45 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Petry, Elmer Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1406-7 0:1 5.5 aus 8
52 Hinrichs, Filip — DWZ: 1213-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Suschevici, Alexandr — DWZ: 1294-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Leithäuser, Hans — DWZ: 1043-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
55 Mußfeld, Sieghard — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
56 de Bruyn, Arien — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
57 Schnatz, Philipp — DWZ: 822-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
58 Valipoori, Nikan — DWZ: 893-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
59 Fleischhacker, Milan — DWZ: 766-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
60 Zhang, Paul — DWZ: 881-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
61 Davydov, Gabriel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
62 Sarhan, Zana — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
63 Tazegüney, Ekrem — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
64 Tazegüney, Ebulfez — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
65 Alsaad, Ahmad Mehdi — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Sprave, Harald Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: 1493-18 1:0 5.0 aus 9
8 Zamfirescu, Cosmin SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1273-5 0:1 2.5 aus 7
8 Anhold, Lukas Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1582-2 0:1 5.0 aus 7
66 Alsaad, Thabet — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
67 Kornol, Uwe — DWZ: 1426-4 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Lange, Christian SC Solingen 28 1; DWZ: 1607-49 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Rhode, Benjamin Ohligser Turnverein 1; DWZ: 1321-30 1:0 1.0 aus 3