SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse - Gruppe Ost

SG Porz 9

61 Bornholdt, Jörg — DWZ: 1515-13 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Kürten, Lothar SF Köln-Longerich 2; DWZ: 1549-95 -:- 0.0 aus 6
62 Bender, Jakob — DWZ: 1379-130 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Cremerius, Armin SF Köln-Longerich 2; DWZ: 1542-155 -:- 0.0 aus 6
1 Schuh, Regina Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 5; DWZ: 1460-62 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Schiffer, Hans Joachim Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: 1485-72 -:+ 2.5 aus 6
1 Prenzel, Thomas Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 1353-23 0:1 1.0 aus 4
63 Vaghef, Mohammad Reza — DWZ: 1551-29 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Hecht, Ernst Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1649-37 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Schlösser, Fritz SF Köln-Longerich 2; DWZ: 1537-48 -:- 0.0 aus 6
2 Schmitz, Peter Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: 1456-83 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
2 Suzuki, Juliano Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 1423-27 1:0 0.5 aus 3
1 Yon, Gregory Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1559-66 0:1 3.0 aus 4
64 Markus, Jan — DWZ: 1499-48 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Kolbasnikov, Igor SF Köln-Longerich 2; DWZ: 1498-32 -:- 0.0 aus 6
2 Richstein, Tim Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 5; DWZ: 1610-3 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Klein, Markus Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: 1433-50 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Bernecker, Jan Magnus Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1462-25 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
65 Siegel, Aurelia — DWZ: 1496-58 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Hammer, Frank SF Köln-Longerich 2; DWZ: 1434-47 -:- 0.0 aus 6
3 Urra, Michelle Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 1019-1 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
66 Kliffken, Julian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
67 Overmann, Marlon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
68 Siegel, Irene — DWZ: 1213-37 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Celikaslan, Mehmet SF Köln-Longerich 2; DWZ: 1271-4 -:- 0.0 aus 6
3 Vetter, Gerhard Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 5; DWZ: 1333-33 0:1 1.5 aus 6
4 Indrikson, Christian Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: 1349-3 1:0 1.5 aus 6
69 Sporer, Benedikt — DWZ: 1365-39 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
70 Kliffken, Christian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
71 Küchenhofen, Rudolf — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
72 Müller, Daniel — DWZ: 1331-38 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Selbach, Johannes Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1448-100 0:1 2.5 aus 6
73 Parladi, Berk — DWZ: 1146-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
74 Göb, Franziska — DWZ: 1390-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
75 Brandt, Greta — DWZ: 1376-22 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Erlhöfer, Daniel Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 5; DWZ: 1438-5 0:1 3.0 aus 5
76 Rath, Mark — DWZ: 1271-31 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Ehren, Dieter Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1462-63 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Jakob, Gudrun Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 1071-119 0:1 1.0 aus 3
4 Lietz, Timo Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1183-13 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
77 Yang, Alan — DWZ: 1177-32 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
78 Bröcker, David — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
79 Toktogulov, Deniz — DWZ: 1120-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
80 Harke, Fabian — DWZ: 946-11 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Buth, Manfred Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1432-1 0:1 3.5 aus 6
81 Blankenburg, Philipp — DWZ: 1106-6 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Jandeck, Heinz Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1267-37 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
82 Kazimzada, Sahin — DWZ: 1054-18 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
83 Bertrams, Phil — DWZ: 1084-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
84 Saini, Calvin Karan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
85 Hauk, Julius — DWZ: 1124-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
86 Wegener, Moritz — DWZ: 1230-33 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Holtmann, Maria Elisabeth Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 5
5 Friedmann, Laszlo Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 5; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Werner, Maximilian Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: 1244-7 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Kruse, Philipp Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 1077-19 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Barek, Gabriel Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1247-11 0:1 1.0 aus 3
87 Wegener, Kai — DWZ: 1035-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
88 Tarasov, David — DWZ: 1043-16 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Hecht, Roswitha Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Ye, Philipp Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 1668-3 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Höfner, Philipp Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1528-9 1:0 1.0 aus 2
89 Ebert, Samuel — DWZ: 1011-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
90 Popovidou, Laura — DWZ: 984-34 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
91 Ramien, Eva — DWZ: 994-18 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
92 Brinkmann, Tamina — DWZ: 921-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
93 Walther, Philipp — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
94 Schenkel, Bert — DWZ: 848-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
95 Ilyaev, Levi — DWZ: 945-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
96 Rana, Zaim — DWZ: 1142-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
97 Bogdanov, Mikhail — DWZ: 837-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
98 Popovidi, Angeliki — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
99 Hauk, Daniel — DWZ: 927-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
100 Shlanchak, Nikita — DWZ: 780-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
101 Brüggen, Niclas — DWZ: 942-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
102 Popovidis, Alexios — DWZ: 772-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
103 Grudski, Alexander — DWZ: 783-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
104 Shlanchak, Anton — DWZ: 729-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
105 Freydin, Polina — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
106 Patzenhauer, David — DWZ: 734-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
107 Brandt, Clara — DWZ: 1180-17 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Schumacher, Erhard Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 5; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Gupta, Sajan Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
108 Brandt, Hilda — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
109 Brandt, Thea — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
110 Daaboul, Shaimaa — DWZ: 788-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
111 Daaboul, Dima — DWZ: 871-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
112 Daaboul, Ulla — DWZ: 727-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
113 Ebert, Elisabeth — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
114 Gaus, Sebastian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
115 Harke, Alina — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
116 Kubrakov, Paul — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
117 Küster, Julian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
118 Mutlu, Ihsan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
119 Pietronietz, Leo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
120 Ramien, Franz Wolf — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
121 Ramien, Sarah — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
122 Romanski, Paul — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )