SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse - Gruppe West

Bergische SF 6

37 Roder, Stephan — DWZ: 1495-53 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Nellesen, Sebastian Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1634-29 -:- 0.0 aus 5
1 Hübben, Frank SK Köln-Südwest 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Lücke, Norbert SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 2327-88 -:- 0.0 aus 6
1 Hahn, André SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 5
1 Hagedorn, Lennart Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1420-9 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Kirst, Peter SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1733-137 -:- 0.0 aus 6
38 Schneider, Erich — DWZ: 1195-10 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Hoeper, Heinz-Joachim Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1425-148 -:- 0.0 aus 5
2 Sowa, Rainer SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1855-32 -:- 0.0 aus 6
2 Fenz, Justin SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1438-17 +:- 0.0 aus 6
2 Söntgen, Hans-Dieter Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1454-80 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
2 Dreser, Dominik SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1557-44 -:- 0.0 aus 6
39 Pfennig, Dieter — DWZ: 1155-71 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Fröhling, Ewald Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1330-95 -:- 0.0 aus 5
2 Lentzen, Felix SK Köln-Südwest 3; DWZ: 1372-2 +:- 2.0 aus 6
3 Merkle, Christoph SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1797-62 -:- 0.0 aus 6
3 Klimmeck, Dennis SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1391-21 +:- 0.5 aus 6
3 Czech, Peter Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1338-40 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Müller, Rasmus SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1450-38 -:- 0.0 aus 6
40 Reuter, Carlo — DWZ: 1296-1 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Rautenbach, Sebastian Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1209-4 -:- 1.0 aus 6
4 Brosziewski, Ulf SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1733-29 -:- 0.0 aus 6
4 Vogel, Dieter SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1704-116 +:- 1.0 aus 6
4 Dossen-Horn, Bernd SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1320-39 -:- 0.0 aus 6
41 Aljalam, Yamen — DWZ: 1561-7 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Mertens, Beate Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1426-58 -:- 1.0 aus 6
3 Riemer, Gerd SK Köln-Südwest 3; DWZ: 1285-72 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Oelze, Harald SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1647-45 -:- 0.0 aus 6
5 Hartl, Jan SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1209-26 +:- 0.0 aus 5
4 Geitner, Alexander Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1382-55 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Kirste, Gerald SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1256-30 -:- 0.0 aus 6
42 Jung, Felix Matthäus — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Holz, Peter Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1305-74 -:- 0.0 aus 5
6 Jacobsen, Gunnar SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1470-70 -:- 0.0 aus 6
6 Abrahamyan, Arman SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1105-15 +:- 1.0 aus 6
6 Oberwalleney, Eric SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1234-6 -:- 0.0 aus 6
43 Schmid, Emil — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Bosbach, Katja — DWZ: 801-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Aljalem, Mohammad — DWZ: 930-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Eberl, Niels — DWZ: 821-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Hermann, Artur — DWZ: 753-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Hetmank, Noah — DWZ: 788-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Türkkan, Leyla — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Türkkan, Kenan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Weiser, Till Merlin — DWZ: 798-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Meisinger, Roman — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Weiser, Milo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Fittkau, Rolf — DWZ: 1138-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
55 Höffken, Hartmut — DWZ: 841-2 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Zabel, Pascal Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1129-2 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
56 Melenk, Hartmut — DWZ: 838-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
57 Seifert, Dennis — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
58 Siskos, Dimitrios — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
59 Ehmann, Florian — DWZ: 1190-12 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Deipenbrock, Hubert SK Köln-Südwest 3; DWZ: 1203-7 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Martius, Wolf Peter Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1114-29 1:0 0.0 aus 1
60 Müller, Michael — DWZ: 1226-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
61 Kremer, Vincent — DWZ: 1018-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
62 Diener, Michael — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
63 Kremer, Heinz — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
64 Grothe, Karl Josef — DWZ: 1053-96 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
65 Kampf, Marius Felix — DWZ: 851-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
66 Mohr, Dustin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
67 Schneider, Jakob — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
68 Kilic, Temeo — DWZ: 890-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
69 Manelis, Dmitrij — DWZ: 869-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
70 Prein, Elias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
71 Bordich, Timo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
72 Prein, Nina — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
73 Fessner, Katharina — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
74 Bosbach, Felix — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
75 Fulek, Liliana — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
76 Rexroth, Moritz — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
77 Trawinski, Maximilian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
78 Lüders, Justus — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
79 Alibrahim, Mohammad — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
80 Ramsthaler-Becker, Susanne — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
81 Müller, Aaron — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
82 Stetten, Joachim — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
83 Steinhausen, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
84 Chen, Julian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
85 Becciu, Paolo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
86 Küpper, Tom — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
87 Künstner, Johann — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
88 Li, Bing Yang — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )