SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Gruppe Ost: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Bergische SF 4 — VKZ: 66301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Müller, Andreas 0144 1796-59 4001 Hoferichter, Michael 1135 1467-69
26 Bosbach, Volker 0154 1703-107 4002 Schumacher, Patrick 1045 1481-14
27 Hertling, Jürgen 1093 1603-50 4003 Herrmann, Hans 0046 1552-52
28 Klein, Dieter 0173 1587-107 4004 Fey, Helmut 0263 1366-118
29 Gnass, Arno 1066 1603-241 4005 Mathes, Bruno 0103 1550-71
30 Bosbach, Manfred 0006 4006 Mittelsteiner, Horst 1121

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Ford SF Köln 2 — VKZ: 66313

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Bekritski, Evgeni 0177 1880-88 14 Sommer, Stefan 1031 1542-24
10 Tomada, Frank 0091 1818-95 2001 Löffler, Hans 0025 1578-115
11 Winzer, Michael 1081 1635-49 2002 Sandmann, Walter 0036 1530-88
12 Lenk, Ulrich 1006 1598-109 2003 Juric, Marko 0095 1597-55
13 Karim, Mohammed 1082 1768-5 2004 Eisfeld, Ralf 1077 1773-3

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Brühler SK 6 — VKZ: 66304

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
39 Piastowski, Kurt 1167 1681-96 6001 Holzhey, Beate 0359 1407-70
40 Deichmann, Martin 0439 1581-112 6002 Ostermann, Frank 1160 1375-18
41 Lüdtke, Wolfgang 0089 1500-83 6003 Shahin, Hossein 0295 1522-80
42 Keuper, Peter 1085 1559-51 6004 Lichtblau, Ernst 0301 1513-161
43 Ross, Udo 1230 1699-1 6005 Krollmann, Manfred 1049 1470-19
44 Fürhoff, Simone 1124 1464-34

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SF Köln-Mülheim 2 — VKZ: 66323

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Decker, Andreas 1078 1746-69 21 Ludt, Julian 1146 1125-5
10 Messerschmidt, Stefan 1122 1589-35 22 Kels, Dieter 0011
11 Behrens, Patrick 1143 1643-13 23 Dahl, Rolf 0226 1507-33
12 Müller, Maximilian 1144 1551-9 24 Böhme, Sebastian 1221 1574-18
13 Annecchini, Aldo 0224 25 Welsing, Tom 1229
14 Hermanns, Yannik 1158 1299-12 26 Reisner, Lennart 1219 1245-3
15 Scheiner, Martin 1165 1304-12 27 Ostermann, Daniel 1147 1554-5
16 Klinkhammer, René 1194 1423-5 28 Schily, Moritz 1160 1454-5
17 Ditgens, John 1156 1278-13 29 Zwernemann, Christoph 1214
18 Kirfel, Thomas 1007 1538-30 30 Zwernemann, Julian 1215
19 Reichelt, Sacha 1195 796-1 31 Salamone, Maycol Angelo 1222
20 Kulemin, Daniil 1163 795-7

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SC Poller Schachesel 1 — VKZ: 66348

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Lück, Egon 0081 1582-89 7 Zitz, Werner 0079 1327-25
2 Heidtmann, Dirk 1026 1624-40 8 Fromme, Herbert 0055 1324-24
3 Weber, Ralph 1020 1661-7 9 Meuter, Hermann 0064 1374-28
4 Klemm, Dieter 0006 1488-57 10 Bürvenich, Claus 1023 1536-14
5 Schergel, Hartmut 0011 1508-48 11 Khodjaschwili, Irakli 0094 1398-23
6 Bold, Florian 1025 1479-11 12 Marigo, Luca 1024

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SG Porz 7 — VKZ: 66340

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
49 Gossmann, Anna Maria 0381 1671-59 7002 Blumberg, Josef 1134
50 Faust, Maikel 1103 1711-70 7003 Gadschisade, Natawan 0569 1380-47
51 Krause, Johann 0511 1702-77 7004 Friedrich, Dieter 0181 1486-38
52 Traeger, Leonard 0565 1708-50 7005 Klinkhammer, Ralf 0017 1428-38
53 Priesmann, Dominik 0536 1598-40 7006 Greyz, Oleg 0570 1318-35
54 Timmermann, Ferdinand 1193 7007 Gläßer, Christian 0368 1345-31
7001 Rücker, Ingo 0123 1665-60 7008 Cabalar, Rana 0522 1215-36

nach oben