SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Gruppe Ost

SG Porz 7

49 Gossmann, Anna Maria — DWZ: 1671-59 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Messerschmidt, Stefan SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1589-35 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Bekritski, Evgeni Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1880-88 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
1 Lück, Egon SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1582-89 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
1 Piastowski, Kurt Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1681-96 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
50 Faust, Maikel — DWZ: 1711-70 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Tomada, Frank Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1818-95 -:+ 4.5 aus 5
2 Heidtmann, Dirk SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1624-40 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Deichmann, Martin Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1581-112 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
51 Krause, Johann — DWZ: 1702-77 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Müller, Andreas Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1796-59 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Behrens, Patrick SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1643-13 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Winzer, Michael Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1635-49 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
3 Weber, Ralph SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1661-7 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
3 Lüdtke, Wolfgang Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1500-83 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
52 Traeger, Leonard — DWZ: 1708-50 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Lenk, Ulrich Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1584-110 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
4 Keuper, Peter Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1559-51 -:+ 1.5 aus 3
53 Priesmann, Dominik — DWZ: 1598-40 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Karim, Mohammed Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1741-6 -:+ 5.0 aus 5
5 Ross, Udo Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1699-1 -:+ 2.5 aus 5
54 Timmermann, Ferdinand — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Sommer, Stefan Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1569-25 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
6 Fürhoff, Simone Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1473-35 -:+ 2.5 aus 5
7001 Rücker, Ingo — DWZ: 1665-60 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Bosbach, Volker Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1703-107 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Scheiner, Martin SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1304-12 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Klemm, Dieter SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1488-57 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7002 Blumberg, Josef — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Hertling, Jürgen Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1647-52 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Bold, Florian SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1479-11 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7003 Gadschisade, Natawan — DWZ: 1380-47 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Klein, Dieter Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1570-108 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Klinkhammer, René SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1423-5 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Zitz, Werner SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1327-25 0:1 1.5 aus 4
7004 Friedrich, Dieter — DWZ: 1486-38 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7005 Klinkhammer, Ralf — DWZ: 1428-38 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7006 Greyz, Oleg — DWZ: 1318-35 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7007 Gläßer, Christian — DWZ: 1345-31 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7008 Cabalar, Rana — DWZ: 1215-36 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
62 Bender, Jakob — DWZ: 1379-130 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Böhme, Sebastian SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1574-18 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
63 Vaghef, Mohammad Reza — DWZ: 1551-29 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Hoferichter, Michael Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1463-72 1:0 1.0 aus 4
64 Markus, Jan — DWZ: 1499-48 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Schumacher, Patrick Bergische SF 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Welsing, Tom SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 3