SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Gruppe West: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SV Erftstadt 2 — VKZ: 66357

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Baumgarten, Werner 1205 1694-118 2001 Rost, Werner 0047 1530-53
10 Cheng, Noah 1158 1736-55 2002 Klughardt, Günther 1023 1503-36
11 Haupt, Joachim 0017 1615-156 2003 Perrey, Gerhard 0043 1473-93
12 Jödden, Klaus 1057 1588-34 2004 Möller, Burkhard 1221 1346-2
13 Jung, Gottfried 0114 2005 Kuhnert, Werner 0092 1127-64
14 Friedrich, Werner 1107 1542-19 2006 Schönenborn, Alfons 1222

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2 — VKZ: 66302

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Ruiz Wagner, Michael 1043 13 Wolf, Wilfried 0139 1382-64
10 Klein, Andreas Peter 0167 1606-28 14 Bruker, Heinrich Josef 1045 1360-57
11 Schmitt-Berger, Reinhard 0142 1562-35 2001 Hoßdorf, Heinz 0004 1513-56
12 Kronseder, Michael 1256 1523-157 2002 van Essen, Anton 1063 1407-11

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SG Porz 8 — VKZ: 66340

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
55 Bolz, Jannis 1299 1714-70 60 Ramien, Hannah 1168 1575-81
56 Aravindan, Midhulan 1321 1898-62 8001 Kazimov, Alis 1249 1654-37
57 Kogan, Gabriel 1172 1563-62 8002 Laudwein, Jakob 1267
58 Ramien, Dina 1251 1554-20 8003 Nanu, Andreas-Christian 1153
59 Sinner, Joselyne 1191 1545-60

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SF Esch 1 — VKZ: 66345

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Porn, Jürgen 0119 1823-86 11 Sommer, Wolfgang 0157 1519-55
2 Orthen, Heinz 0099 1806-40 12 Hasenbein, Lars 0126
3 Lohmann, Eckhard 0122 13 Wulfert, Markus 0063 1850-41
4 Pipek, Volkmar 0158 14 Renzewitz, Stefan 0043
5 Goebgens, Edmund 0060 15 Brandt, Marc 0143 1284-32
6 Orthen, Teresa 0120 1564-45 16 Stamos, Nico 0159 1290-2
7 Jansen, Josef 0111 17 Sewald, Jörg 0118 1639-34
8 Köhler, Arnold 0094 1392-26 18 Öztekin, Nurettin 0156
9 Hennicken, Arnold 0069 1501-95 19 Beracz, Peter 0035
10 Klimek, Andreas 0061

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SG Niederkassel 4 — VKZ: 66343

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Ihle, Jörg 0291 1710-23 4001 Jung, Karina 0300 1475-38
26 Krink, Robert M. 0253 4002 Zimmermann, Ruth 0156 1449-79
27 Stenzel, Gerhard 0278 1639-92 4003 Ihle, Jonte 0262 1601-23
28 Wels, Ullrich 0093 4004 Kurz, Manfred 0203 1170-15
29 Jung, Melanie 0293 1577-26 4005 Reuter, Lukas 0264
30 Langhoff, Werner 0033 1550-72 4006 Ihle, Helen 0305 1202-14

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Brühler SK 5 — VKZ: 66304

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Wegner, Carsten 0320 1832-106 38 Hölzenbein, Alfons 0379 1558-59
34 Münch, Carsten 0407 1701-47 5001 Worbs, Jürgen 0300 1491-65
35 Rudloff, Jan 1031 1611-49 5003 Schmidt, Stephan 0342 1502-70
36 Olbrich, Tobias 1001 1592-48 5004 Goeb, Johannes 0081 1551-40
37 Müller, Jürgen 0196 1467-51 5005 van Schyndel, Andreas 1215 1724-38

nach oben