SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Gruppe West

SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2

9 Ruiz Wagner, Michael — DWZ: 1636-53 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Ihle, Jörg SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1710-23 -:- 1.0 aus 5
1 Baumgarten, Werner SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1673-117 +:- 0.0 aus 5
1 Wegner, Carsten Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1839-104 -:+ 5.0 aus 5
1 Porn, Jürgen SF Esch 1; DWZ: 1849-85 -:- 2.0 aus 4
10 Klein, Andreas Peter — DWZ: 1617-27 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Krink, Robert M. SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: - -:- 1.5 aus 4
2 Cheng, Noah SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1742-33 +:- 0.0 aus 5
2 Münch, Carsten Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1571-40 -:+ 4.5 aus 5
2 Orthen, Heinz SF Esch 1; DWZ: 1801-39 -:- 3.0 aus 5
11 Schmitt-Berger, Reinhard — DWZ: 1612-33 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Stenzel, Gerhard SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1639-92 -:- 1.0 aus 3
3 Haupt, Joachim SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1677-153 +:- 0.0 aus 5
3 Rudloff, Jan Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1609-48 -:+ 4.0 aus 4
3 Pipek, Volkmar SF Esch 1; DWZ: 1812-34 -:- 2.0 aus 4
12 Kronseder, Michael — DWZ: 1481-150 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Jung, Melanie SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1586-25 -:- 2.0 aus 5
4 Jödden, Klaus SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1592-32 +:- 0.0 aus 5
4 Olbrich, Tobias Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1612-44 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
4 Goebgens, Edmund SF Esch 1; DWZ: 1601-62 -:- 2.0 aus 5
13 Wolf, Wilfried — DWZ: 1479-62 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Langhoff, Werner SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1550-72 -:- 1.0 aus 4
5 Jung, Gottfried SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1545-34 +:- 0.0 aus 5
5 Müller, Jürgen Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1502-49 -:+ 4.0 aus 4
5 Orthen, Teresa SF Esch 1; DWZ: 1594-44 -:- 2.0 aus 5
14 Bruker, Heinrich Josef — DWZ: 1447-54 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Jung, Karina SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1490-37 -:- 1.0 aus 3
6 Friedrich, Werner SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1534-17 +:- 0.0 aus 5
6 Hölzenbein, Alfons Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1563-58 -:+ 5.0 aus 5
6 Jansen, Josef SF Esch 1; DWZ: - -:- 2.0 aus 4
2001 Hoßdorf, Heinz — DWZ: 1513-56 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2002 van Essen, Anton — DWZ: 1349-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )