SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Gruppe West

SF Esch 1

1 Porn, Jürgen — DWZ: 1849-85 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Wegner, Carsten Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1839-104 -:+ 5.0 aus 5
1 Ihle, Jörg SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1710-23 +:- 1.0 aus 5
1 Baumgarten, Werner SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1673-117 +:- 0.0 aus 5
1 Ruiz Wagner, Michael SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1636-53 -:- 1.0 aus 4
2 Orthen, Heinz — DWZ: 1801-39 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Kogan, Gabriel SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1566-60 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Münch, Carsten Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1571-40 -:+ 4.5 aus 5
2 Krink, Robert M. SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: - +:- 1.5 aus 4
2 Cheng, Noah SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1742-33 +:- 0.0 aus 5
2 Klein, Andreas Peter SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1617-27 -:- 1.0 aus 4
3 Lohmann, Eckhard — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4 Pipek, Volkmar — DWZ: 1812-34 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Rudloff, Jan Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1609-48 -:+ 4.0 aus 4
3 Stenzel, Gerhard SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1639-92 +:- 1.0 aus 3
3 Haupt, Joachim SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1677-153 +:- 0.0 aus 5
3 Schmitt-Berger, Reinhard SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1612-33 -:- 1.0 aus 4
5 Goebgens, Edmund — DWZ: 1601-62 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Sinner, Joselyne SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1509-58 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Olbrich, Tobias Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1612-44 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
4 Jung, Melanie SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1586-25 +:- 2.0 aus 5
4 Jödden, Klaus SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1592-32 +:- 0.0 aus 5
4 Kronseder, Michael SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1481-150 -:- 1.0 aus 4
6 Orthen, Teresa — DWZ: 1594-44 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Ramien, Hannah SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1582-75 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Müller, Jürgen Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1502-49 -:+ 4.0 aus 4
5 Langhoff, Werner SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1550-72 +:- 1.0 aus 4
5 Jung, Gottfried SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1545-34 +:- 0.0 aus 5
5 Wolf, Wilfried SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1479-62 -:- 1.0 aus 4
7 Jansen, Josef — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Hölzenbein, Alfons Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1563-58 -:+ 5.0 aus 5
6 Jung, Karina SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1490-37 +:- 1.0 aus 3
6 Friedrich, Werner SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1534-17 +:- 0.0 aus 5
6 Bruker, Heinrich Josef SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1447-54 -:- 1.0 aus 4
8 Köhler, Arnold — DWZ: 1388-24 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Kazimov, Alis SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1551-32 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
9 Hennicken, Arnold — DWZ: 1483-91 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Göb, Franziska SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1504-19 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
10 Klimek, Andreas — DWZ: 1479-32 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Sommer, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1519-55 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Hasenbein, Lars — DWZ: 1376-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Wulfert, Markus — DWZ: 1850-41 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Renzewitz, Stefan — DWZ: 1912-54 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Brandt, Marc — DWZ: 1294-23 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Stamos, Nico — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Brandt, Greta SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1527-27 0:1 1.0 aus 1
17 Sewald, Jörg — DWZ: 1611-33 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
18 Öztekin, Nurettin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Beracz, Peter — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )