SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Dortmunder SV 4 — VKZ: 61205

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Cirikovic, Semsudin 0147 1519-49 32 Marienfeld, Udo 1116 1420-50
26 Dainat, Hasso 0054 1500-50 4001 Grawe, Herbert 0097 1328-141
27 Müller, Gerd Reiner 1056 1443-20 4002 Schleif, Siegmar 0056 1178-89
28 Eschmann, Heike 0123 1502-39 4003 Schleuß, Jürgen 0091 1151-65
29 Stork, Bernhard 1102 1496-59 4004 Plambeck, Joachim 1097 1086-63
30 Noori, Mir Ahmad 0110 1414-96 4005 Sobottka, Hans-Gerald 1046 1015-20
31 Nolte, Klaus 1110 1402-2 4006 Junghans, Heiner 1096 841-4

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: FS Dortmund 4 — VKZ: 61210

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Rostek, Bettina 0124 1577-103 34 Weimer, Tobias 1050 1011-24
26 Collisy, Klaus-Dieter 0164 1352-60 35 Oelze, Eckhardt 1126 959-17
27 Alo, Ala Eddin 1117 1340-4 36 Wangrin, Stefan Alfons 1059 1282-68
28 Herrmann, Rudolf 0134 1337-96 37 Wilkins, Petra 1107 1113-55
29 Kopelevitsch, Alexander 0107 38 Schlettig, Hans-Joachim 1077
30 Maffei, Hendrik 0178 1244-46 39 Hebestreit, Roman 0165 973-14
31 Röll, Uwe 1036 1308-81 40 Schirmer, Florian 1024 1267-28
32 Grüneberg, Ingo 0162 1258-51 41 Böckmann, Lieselotte 1023 1003-75
33 Schopp, Karl Wilhelm 1121 1208-22

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Brackel 7 — VKZ: 61209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
49 Turianskyi, Maksym 1268 1394-24 53 Deitsche, Alexej 1176 1218-45
50 Skolnik, Andrius 1241 1303-22 54 Muschalla, Maximilian 1342 1148-2
51 Nguyen, Dang Khoa 1308 1355-20 55 Schmidt, Andreas Norbert 1321 1120-33
52 Gurintschuk, Andreas 1286 1081-12 56 Rabe, Mark 1334 1142-60

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SG Mengede 3 — VKZ: 61206

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Wagner, Peter 0002 1610-106 22 Milek, Christoph 1038 859-6
18 Arnold, Frederic 1002 1378-21 23 Dunker, Leon 1044
19 Haumann, Thomas 1052 1490-14 24 Jwdat, Omar 1051
20 Radeck, Leon 1034 927-8 25 Tekin, Muhammed Emin Alp 1053
21 Grappendorf, Florian 1030 895-7 26 Specht, Reiner 1055

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SC Hansa Dortmund 4 — VKZ: 61202

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Goldbeck, Daniel Ernst 1018 1546-49 38 Schmale, Daniel 1194
26 Wossning, Friedhelm 0210 2025-6 39 Kalis, Timo 1210 1050-1
27 Kuss, Eugen 1153 1356-9 40 Knischewski, Marco 1211
28 Hallyburton, Tim 1198 1293-7 41 Feinermann, Michael 1213
29 Gerwinn, Ulrich 1202 1109-15 42 Bonn, Marcel 1212 961-4
30 Leucht, Hendrik 1135 849-2 43 Barbi, Codrin 1214 1383-9
31 Yihua, Wang 1195 1017-3 44 Hegde, Swathi 1215
32 Wazira, Manish 1185 849-1 45 Griese, Andreas 1197 1153-38
33 Schrade, Christoph 1208 46 Bässler, Michael 1218 1115-2
34 Riepe, Markus 1061 47 Berger, Ilka 1216
35 Lück, Hans 1055 715-9 48 Kronenberg, Michael 1219
36 Aleefi, Hares 1201 49 Erik, Weber 1220
37 Anders, Dominik 1209

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Rochade Eving 3 — VKZ: 61228

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Boszczon, Dennis 1096 1418-11 47 Gezer, Esila 1149
18 Nathe, Nico 1073 1652-20 48 Güvenci, Ecrin 1153
19 Gehrmann, Nick 1110 1489-11 49 Hoidis, Anna 1034
20 Hoidis, Paul 1008 1359-25 50 Kahraman, Ibrahim 1079
21 Lauterbach, Levi-Matias 1117 799-1 51 Kandler, Felix 1142
22 Große Siestrup, Paul 1118 803-5 52 Karatag, Hüseyin 1095
23 Okon, Malvin 1101 1129-8 53 Konopka, David 1138
24 Tork, Ryan Zachary 1097 1109-6 54 Konopka, Julian 1146
25 Jerke, Kathrin 1041 783-1 55 Körber, Nicolas 1053 781-1
26 Wenzel, Simon 1134 56 Plumeyer, Armin 1145
27 Poitz, Alexander 1136 57 Plumeyer, Darius 1126
28 Gezer, Sertan 1085 1053-6 58 Riedner, Julius 1057
29 Poitz, Michael 1015 1339-15 59 Riedner, Katharina 1056
30 Constantin, Casey 1054 60 Saygili, Bugra 1078
31 Kasanzew, Daniel 1103 1058-45 61 Saygili, Selcuk 1077
32 Aktas, Cemali 1067 837-4 62 Schneider, Dietrich 1120
33 Durmus, Özgür 1075 1110-2 63 Tas, Anil 1135
34 Urbanski, René André 1114 764-3 64 Tasci, Melinay 1151
35 Freier, Leon 1131 720-4 65 Tasci, Tuana 1152
36 Aktas, Deniz Ali 1141 66 Tkachenko, Daniel 1144
37 Aydin, Semih 1082 67 Tkachenko, Lukas 1143
38 Aydin, Sinan 1083 68 Türkyilmaz, Azra 1147
39 Basoglu, Ceylin 1150 69 Türkyilmaz, Sahra 1148
40 Bui, Anh Minh 1071 70 Wart, Jennifer 1119
41 Cosovic, Fahrudin 1127 71 Weber, Johannes Finn 1154
42 Dogru, Beyza 1140 72 Suyatharsan, Vaihshnavan 1156
43 Dogru, Suna 1139 73 Cassetta, Samuele 1157
44 Eraslan, Baran 1121 74 Saygili, Elif 1158
45 Etlioglu, Ülfet 1128 75 Selim, Yassin 1159
46 Flunkert, Finn 1116

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3 — VKZ: 61208

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Wilke, Thomas 0274 1433-30 30 Tutaev, Anna 0984 747-5
18 Lenser, Uwe 0019 1577-70 31 Tutaev, Dmitrij 0985
19 Grimme, Rudolf 0161 1345-66 32 Sayan, Helin 0991
20 Strotmann, Dieter 1001 1199-91 33 Gutschow, Werner 0207 1219-38
21 Omar, Idris 0970 1013-5 34 Paplowski, Till 0948 1133-8
22 Drucks, Gerd 0090 35 Gielisch, Hendrik 0261 1247-18
23 Zarske, Michael 0067 1245-82 36 Müller, Michaela 0114 985-58
24 Wilke, Anna 0947 812-28 37 Schulte-Vierling, Michaela 0219 1335-35
25 Kostrzewa, Olaf 0986 955-8 38 Schulz, Jessica 0217 1081-24
26 Boldbaatar, Mandah 0979 39 Simon, Ludwig 0015 1266-59
27 Hartmann, Aidana 0977 40 Fischer, Gerhard 0956 1355-76
28 Hakobyan, Lusine 0981 704-7 41 Schulte, Friedhelm 0218 1707-37
29 Sayan, Lorin 0990 42 Schoppe, Hans-Werner 1004 1212-24

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SF Brackel 8 — VKZ: 61209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
57 Kommessin, Felix 1262 1568-48 97 Vorobyov, Peter 1219
58 Sutharjan, Dakxwin 1351 1464-16 98 Redicker, Nando 1238
59 Ait Khouya, Muhammad 1290 1277-30 99 Elier, Basmalah 1192 1001-22
60 Böing, Johannes 1328 1052-1 100 Ganu, Artur 1370 951-1
61 Knoblauch, Simon 1278 1221-26 101 Gazel, Bahtiyar Efe 1303 927-1
62 Böing, Paul 1326 1013-2 102 Kmet, Alexander 1209 927-15
63 Stoll, Daniel 1344 1108-11 103 Krasko, Maximilian 1346 923-4
64 Böing, Oskar 1325 1037-9 104 Kmet, Georg 1208 877-14
65 Draxler, Henning 1275 1041-11 105 Werner, Florian 1301 955-3
66 Sayan, Leheng Idris 1311 1213-9 106 Butusov, Lukas 1271 836-7
67 Draxler, Bennet 1274 1153-7 107 Schlegel, Emil 1368 814-1
68 Aburayyan, Amira 1250 1061-8 108 Dezent, Boris 1222 785-3
69 Luccone, Constantin 1307 1079-8 109 Schiffers, Isabel 1249 758-1
70 Kappes, Arina 1358 998-3 110 Elier, Logman 1203 752-10
71 Sayan, Kendal Arian 1310 834-5 111 Keller, Tim 1273 752-4
72 Guminior, Alex 1352 112 Khachatryan, Khachik 1353 745-1
73 Cassel, Silas 1372 1274-5 113 Levy Bernhardt, Carl 1357 744-1
74 Seling, Simon 1299 882-5 114 Skoruppa, Luke Leonard 1304 723-3
75 Drutman, Mark 1306 855-3 115 Boneva, Siana 1345
76 Libert, Nick 1339 1196-7 116 Gazel, Yasin Emir 1302
77 Ait Khouya, Moussa 1289 830-12 117 Hoppe, Alexander 1338
78 Jordan, Jannik 1335 118 Hoppe, Maximilian 1337
79 Rogner, Alexander Luis 1356 1271-4 119 Knoblauch, Jonathan 1336
80 Albers, Damian 1027 2051-80 120 Magerstedt, Felix 1319
81 Heyden, Jonas 0625 1949-67 121 Makarov, Elias 1245
82 Steppan, Niels 1280 1710-16 122 Nguyen, Chau Ha Mi 1354
83 Gennat, Egon Leopold 1184 1434-78 123 Pfeifer, Matheo 1355
84 Vetter, Moritz Friedrich 1125 1420-24 124 Savvoulidis, Konstantinos 1341
85 Kerkhoff, Reinhold 0374 1443-85 125 Savvoulidou, Sofie 1340
86 Draeger, Hubertus 0822 1358-79 126 Schellenberg, Robin 1296
87 Berendes, Erik 1148 1305-18 127 Smiechura, Dominik 1305
88 Mhamad, Kevin 1177 1368-28 128 Zabudkin, Alex 1364
89 Kesselmeier, Klaus 1106 1247-46 129 Mallmann, Simon 1369 1075-1
90 Sahakyan, Tigran 1235 1211-32 130 Jentzsch, Werner Wilfried 1157 1399-122
91 Butusov, Maxim 1246 1056-39 131 Zhou, Louis Yuchen 1383
92 Schönfeld, Dieter 1343 1165-4 132 Ait Khouya, Ibrahim 1385
93 Dementyev, Sergei 1223 1126-13 133 Teixeira, Tiago 1384
94 Lückenkemper, Björn 0778 1120-24 134 Zaehle, Ben 1386
95 Vetter, Jonas Henry 1172 1074-8 135 Ising, Svea 1387 792-1
96 van der Mescht, Adrian 1300 1048-8

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2 — VKZ: 61242

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Peters, Michael 0089 1608-70 18 Wang, Kevin Xiangtian 0166 1047-4
10 Noll, Niklas 0113 1291-21 19 Lenders, Tobias 0172 845-3
11 Peters, Arne 0079 1427-31 20 Strunck, Daniel 0170 1027-7
12 Sellin, Karl-Heinz 0141 987-9 21 Shchuka, Platon 0199
13 Janus, Joshua Noel 0175 1048-9 22 Zuber, Rafael 0208
14 Hanne, Manfred 0045 792-23 23 Kommessin, Justus 0205
15 Skatulla, Tobias 0133 903-10 24 Termer, Valerian 0122 1222-17
16 May, Gerhard 0210 909-26 25 Steinhoff, Denis 0212
17 Harbeck, Christian 0181 1732-7

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: Dortmunder SV 5 — VKZ: 61205

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Meinschien, Jens 1078 1325-26 46 Perelmuter, Jana 1094
34 Prior, Michael 1071 1170-11 47 Lamers, Ludwig 1089 1616-9
35 Henneken, Indalo 1112 1079-2 48 Kattwinkel, Jerome 1061
36 Spruch, Matthias-Lucas 1113 1266-2 49 Albruschat, Timo 1059 880-2
37 Tenkhoff, Timo 1114 816-1 50 Wilczenski, Christian 0071 1282-27
38 Cebrian, Jesus 1095 1202-1 51 Topak, Lara Berfin 1122
39 Sarx, Konrad 1013 1122-14 52 Oelke, Keisha 1123
40 Weber, Bernd 1117 53 Krenczer, Kevin 1126 1185-1
41 Rauhut, Neo 1087 54 Kirchhoff, Alexander 1131
42 Polenz, Mirco-Alessandro 1048 1054-17 55 Sadeghi Panah, Mishan 1129 1660-51
43 Jelica, Jan Mario 1075 1152-11 56 Kotissek, Sven 1128
44 Lamers, Leopold 1108 57 Palamito, Giuliano Peppino 1130
45 Gorodetsky, Michael 1082 1021-17

nach oben