SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SC Hansa Dortmund 4

25 Goldbeck, Daniel Ernst — DWZ: 1546-49 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
26 Wossning, Friedhelm — DWZ: 2025-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Kuss, Eugen — DWZ: 1356-9 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Kommessin, Felix SF Brackel 8; DWZ: 1581-49 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Peters, Michael DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 1608-70 0:1 7.5 aus 9
28 Hallyburton, Tim — DWZ: 1293-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Gerwinn, Ulrich — DWZ: 1109-15 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Boszczon, Dennis SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1418-11 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Sutharjan, Dakxwin SF Brackel 8; DWZ: 1467-17 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Cirikovic, Semsudin Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1519-49 0:1 3.5 aus 6
30 Leucht, Hendrik — DWZ: 849-2 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Ait Khouya, Muhammad SF Brackel 8; DWZ: 1277-30 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Dainat, Hasso Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1500-50 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Rostek, Bettina FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1577-103 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Meinschien, Jens Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1325-26 0:1 3.0 aus 5
31 Yihua, Wang — DWZ: 1017-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Nathe, Nico SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1652-20 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Noll, Niklas DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 1291-21 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Wagner, Peter SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 1610-106 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Prior, Michael Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1170-11 1:0 0.0 aus 3
32 Wazira, Manish — DWZ: 849-1 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Hoidis, Paul SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1359-25 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Wilke, Thomas SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3; DWZ: 1433-30 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Knoblauch, Simon SF Brackel 8; DWZ: 1221-26 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Peters, Arne DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 1427-31 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Müller, Gerd Reiner Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1443-20 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Collisy, Klaus-Dieter FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1352-60 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Arnold, Frederic SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 1378-21 -:+ 2.5 aus 9
3 Henneken, Indalo Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1079-2 0:1 2.0 aus 9
33 Schrade, Christoph — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Lauterbach, Levi-Matias SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 799-1 +:- 2.5 aus 8
2 Lenser, Uwe SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3; DWZ: 1577-70 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Sellin, Karl-Heinz DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 987-9 1:0 0.0 aus 5
34 Riepe, Markus — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Lück, Hans — DWZ: 715-9 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Stoll, Daniel SF Brackel 8; DWZ: 1108-11 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Turianskyi, Maksym SF Brackel 7; DWZ: 1394-24 -:+ 2.5 aus 7
36 Aleefi, Hares — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Anders, Dominik — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Große Siestrup, Paul SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 803-5 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Nguyen, Dang Khoa SF Brackel 7; DWZ: 1355-20 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
38 Schmale, Daniel — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Schmidt, Andreas Norbert SF Brackel 7; DWZ: 1120-33 -:+ 8.0 aus 9
39 Kalis, Timo — DWZ: 1050-1 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Wenzel, Simon SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3 Grimme, Rudolf SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3; DWZ: 1345-66 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Seling, Simon SF Brackel 8; DWZ: 843-6 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Janus, Joshua Noel DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 1048-9 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Eschmann, Heike Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1502-39 0:1 6.5 aus 7
40 Knischewski, Marco — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Gezer, Sertan SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1053-6 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Nolte, Klaus Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1402-2 0:1 7.5 aus 9
3 Herrmann, Rudolf FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1337-96 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Spruch, Matthias-Lucas Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1266-2 +:- 3.5 aus 8
41 Feinermann, Michael — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Libert, Nick SF Brackel 8; DWZ: 1275-8 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Marienfeld, Udo Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1420-50 0:1 8.5 aus 9
3 Haumann, Thomas SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 1490-14 -:+ 6.0 aus 9
42 Bonn, Marcel — DWZ: 961-4 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Hoidis, Anna SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2
4 Strotmann, Dieter SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3; DWZ: 1199-91 0:1 6.0 aus 8
8 Rogner, Alexander Luis SF Brackel 8; DWZ: 1363-5 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
6 Hanne, Manfred DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 792-23 1:0 1.0 aus 9
7 Grawe, Herbert Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1328-141 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Maffei, Hendrik FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1244-46 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Radeck, Leon SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 927-8 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Tenkhoff, Timo Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 816-1 0:1 2.5 aus 9
43 Barbi, Codrin — DWZ: 1383-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Hegde, Swathi — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Omar, Idris SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3; DWZ: 1013-5 -:+ 2.0 aus 5
45 Griese, Andreas — DWZ: 1153-38 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Wilke, Anna SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3; DWZ: 812-28 -:+ 2.0 aus 9
8 Junghans, Heiner Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 841-4 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Grüneberg, Ingo FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1258-51 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Draxler, Henning SF Brackel 7; DWZ: 1041-11 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Grappendorf, Florian SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 895-7 +:- 2.0 aus 9
6 Cebrian, Jesus Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1202-1 0:1 5.0 aus 8
46 Bässler, Michael — DWZ: 1115-2 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Gielisch, Hendrik SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3; DWZ: 1247-18 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 May, Gerhard DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 909-26 1:0 1.0 aus 9
6 Schopp, Karl Wilhelm FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1208-22 0:1 1.0 aus 3
5 Draxler, Bennet SF Brackel 7; DWZ: 1153-7 0:1 4.5 aus 5
6 Milek, Christoph SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 859-6 1:0 2.5 aus 9
7 Lamers, Ludwig Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1616-9 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
47 Berger, Ilka — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Schoppe, Hans-Werner SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3; DWZ: 1212-24 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Wang, Kevin Xiangtian DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 1047-4 0:1 1.0 aus 3
7 Oelze, Eckhardt FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 959-17 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Drutman, Mark SF Brackel 7; DWZ: 855-3 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Tekin, Muhammed Emin Alp SG Mengede 3; DWZ: - -:+ 3.0 aus 8
48 Kronenberg, Michael — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Wilkins, Petra FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1113-55 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Jordan, Jannik SF Brackel 7; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
49 Erik, Weber — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Berendes, Erik SF Brackel 7; DWZ: 1305-18 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Specht, Reiner SG Mengede 3; DWZ: - -:+ 3.0 aus 4
8 Kirchhoff, Alexander Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: - -:- 3.5 aus 6