SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SV Rochade Eving 3

17 Boszczon, Dennis — DWZ: 1418-11 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Gerwinn, Ulrich SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1109-15 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
1 Meinschien, Jens Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1325-26 +:- 3.0 aus 5
1 Wilke, Thomas SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3; DWZ: 1433-30 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Sutharjan, Dakxwin SF Brackel 8; DWZ: 1467-17 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Collisy, Klaus-Dieter FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1352-60 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
18 Nathe, Nico — DWZ: 1652-20 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Yihua, Wang SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1017-3 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Prior, Michael Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1170-11 +:- 0.0 aus 3
2 Lenser, Uwe SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3; DWZ: 1577-70 1:0 5.5 aus 9
2 Ait Khouya, Muhammad SF Brackel 8; DWZ: 1277-30 1:0 3.0 aus 4
1 Peters, Michael DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 1608-70 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Dainat, Hasso Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1500-50 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Herrmann, Rudolf FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1337-96 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Turianskyi, Maksym SF Brackel 7; DWZ: 1394-24 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Wagner, Peter SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 1610-106 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
19 Gehrmann, Nick — DWZ: 1489-11 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Henneken, Indalo Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1079-2 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Skolnik, Andrius SF Brackel 7; DWZ: 1303-22 1:0 0.0 aus 6
20 Hoidis, Paul — DWZ: 1359-25 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Wazira, Manish SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 849-1 1:0 0.5 aus 8
4 Spruch, Matthias-Lucas Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1266-2 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Grimme, Rudolf SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3; DWZ: 1345-66 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Stoll, Daniel SF Brackel 8; DWZ: 1108-11 1:0 5.5 aus 8
2 Noll, Niklas DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 1291-21 +:- 3.0 aus 6
2 Müller, Gerd Reiner Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1443-20 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Kopelevitsch, Alexander FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 3
3 Nguyen, Dang Khoa SF Brackel 7; DWZ: 1355-20 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Arnold, Frederic SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 1378-21 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
21 Lauterbach, Levi-Matias — DWZ: 799-1 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Schrade, Christoph SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: - -:+ 2.5 aus 3
4 Strotmann, Dieter SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3; DWZ: 1199-91 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Kappes, Arina SF Brackel 8; DWZ: 998-3 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
3 Peters, Arne DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 1427-31 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Eschmann, Heike Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1502-39 0:1 6.5 aus 7
4 Maffei, Hendrik FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1244-46 +:- 2.5 aus 5
4 Gurintschuk, Andreas SF Brackel 7; DWZ: 1081-12 0:1 2.0 aus 7
3 Haumann, Thomas SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 1490-14 +:- 6.0 aus 9
22 Große Siestrup, Paul — DWZ: 803-5 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Anders, Dominik SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Wilke, Anna SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3; DWZ: 812-28 1:0 2.0 aus 9
5 Seling, Simon SF Brackel 8; DWZ: 843-6 0:1 1.0 aus 3
4 Janus, Joshua Noel DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 1048-9 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
5 Deitsche, Alexej SF Brackel 7; DWZ: 1218-45 0:1 4.0 aus 6
23 Okon, Malvin — DWZ: 1129-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Tork, Ryan Zachary — DWZ: 1109-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Jerke, Kathrin — DWZ: 783-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Wenzel, Simon — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Kalis, Timo SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1050-1 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Hanne, Manfred DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 792-23 1:0 1.0 aus 9
27 Poitz, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Gezer, Sertan — DWZ: 1053-6 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Knischewski, Marco SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Tenkhoff, Timo Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 816-1 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Kostrzewa, Olaf SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3; DWZ: 955-8 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Rogner, Alexander Luis SF Brackel 8; DWZ: 1363-5 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 May, Gerhard DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 909-26 1:0 1.0 aus 9
4 Noori, Mir Ahmad Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1414-96 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Röll, Uwe FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1308-81 +:- 3.5 aus 7
6 Schmidt, Andreas Norbert SF Brackel 7; DWZ: 1120-33 0:1 8.0 aus 9
4 Radeck, Leon SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 927-8 1:0 3.5 aus 8
29 Poitz, Michael — DWZ: 1339-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Constantin, Casey — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Kasanzew, Daniel — DWZ: 1058-45 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Aktas, Cemali — DWZ: 837-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Grappendorf, Florian SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 895-7 0:1 2.0 aus 9
33 Durmus, Özgür — DWZ: 1110-2 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Lamers, Ludwig Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1616-9 1:0 7.5 aus 9
7 Gielisch, Hendrik SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3; DWZ: 1247-18 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
7 Sahakyan, Tigran SF Brackel 8; DWZ: 1211-32 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Harbeck, Christian DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 1732-7 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Nolte, Klaus Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1402-2 0:1 7.5 aus 9
6 Grüneberg, Ingo FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1258-51 1:0 3.5 aus 6
7 Sayan, Leheng Idris SF Brackel 7; DWZ: 1213-9 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Milek, Christoph SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 859-6 1:0 2.5 aus 9
34 Urbanski, René André — DWZ: 764-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Krenczer, Kevin Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1185-1 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Schoppe, Hans-Werner SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3; DWZ: 1212-24 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
6 Marienfeld, Udo Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1420-50 -:+ 8.5 aus 9
7 Oelze, Eckhardt FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 959-17 0:1 3.5 aus 8
35 Freier, Leon — DWZ: 720-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Werner, Florian SF Brackel 8; DWZ: 955-3 0:1 2.0 aus 3
36 Aktas, Deniz Ali — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Aydin, Semih — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Aydin, Sinan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Basoglu, Ceylin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Bui, Anh Minh — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Cosovic, Fahrudin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Dogru, Beyza — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Dogru, Suna — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Eraslan, Baran — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Etlioglu, Ülfet — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Flunkert, Finn — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Gezer, Esila — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Güvenci, Ecrin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Hoidis, Anna — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Bonn, Marcel SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 961-4 -:+ 3.0 aus 8
8 Kirchhoff, Alexander Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: - -:+ 3.5 aus 6
50 Kahraman, Ibrahim — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Kandler, Felix — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Karatag, Hüseyin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Konopka, David — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Konopka, Julian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
55 Körber, Nicolas — DWZ: 781-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
56 Plumeyer, Armin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
57 Plumeyer, Darius — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
58 Riedner, Julius — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
59 Riedner, Katharina — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
60 Saygili, Bugra — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
61 Saygili, Selcuk — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Grawe, Herbert Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1328-141 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Tekin, Muhammed Emin Alp SG Mengede 3; DWZ: - -:+ 3.0 aus 8
62 Schneider, Dietrich — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
63 Tas, Anil — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
64 Tasci, Melinay — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
65 Tasci, Tuana — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
66 Tkachenko, Daniel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
67 Tkachenko, Lukas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
68 Türkyilmaz, Azra — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
69 Türkyilmaz, Sahra — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
70 Wart, Jennifer — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
71 Weber, Johannes Finn — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
72 Suyatharsan, Vaihshnavan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
73 Cassetta, Samuele — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Lenders, Tobias DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 845-3 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Sadeghi Panah, Mishan Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1660-51 0:1 5.5 aus 6
8 Böckmann, Lieselotte FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1003-75 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Specht, Reiner SG Mengede 3; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 4
74 Saygili, Elif — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
75 Selim, Yassin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )