SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2

9 Peters, Michael — DWZ: 1608-70 — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Rostek, Bettina FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1577-103 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Turianskyi, Maksym SF Brackel 7; DWZ: 1394-24 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Wagner, Peter SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 1610-106 1:0 6.5 aus 9
1 Kuss, Eugen SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1356-9 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1 Nathe, Nico SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1652-20 1:0 6.5 aus 9
1 Wilke, Thomas SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3; DWZ: 1433-30 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Sutharjan, Dakxwin SF Brackel 8; DWZ: 1467-17 1:0 6.0 aus 9
1 Henneken, Indalo Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1079-2 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 Dainat, Hasso Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1500-50 1:0 5.5 aus 9
10 Noll, Niklas — DWZ: 1291-21 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Collisy, Klaus-Dieter FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1352-60 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Arnold, Frederic SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 1378-21 -:+ 2.5 aus 9
2 Yihua, Wang SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1017-3 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Hoidis, Paul SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1359-25 -:+ 7.0 aus 9
2 Ait Khouya, Muhammad SF Brackel 8; DWZ: 1277-30 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Müller, Gerd Reiner Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1443-20 1:0 3.5 aus 6
11 Peters, Arne — DWZ: 1427-31 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Alo, Ala Eddin FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1340-4 -:+ 1.0 aus 3
2 Skolnik, Andrius SF Brackel 7; DWZ: 1303-22 1:0 0.0 aus 6
3 Haumann, Thomas SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 1490-14 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Wazira, Manish SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 849-1 1:0 0.5 aus 8
3 Lauterbach, Levi-Matias SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 799-1 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Lenser, Uwe SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3; DWZ: 1577-70 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Knoblauch, Simon SF Brackel 8; DWZ: 1221-26 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Tenkhoff, Timo Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 816-1 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Eschmann, Heike Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1502-39 0:1 6.5 aus 7
12 Sellin, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 987-9 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Herrmann, Rudolf FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1337-96 -:+ 4.5 aus 8
3 Nguyen, Dang Khoa SF Brackel 7; DWZ: 1355-20 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Radeck, Leon SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 927-8 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Schrade, Christoph SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Stoll, Daniel SF Brackel 8; DWZ: 1108-11 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
13 Janus, Joshua Noel — DWZ: 1048-9 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Gurintschuk, Andreas SF Brackel 7; DWZ: 1081-12 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Grappendorf, Florian SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 895-7 1:0 2.0 aus 9
5 Kalis, Timo SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1050-1 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Große Siestrup, Paul SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 803-5 +:- 2.0 aus 5
5 Böing, Oskar SF Brackel 8; DWZ: 1037-9 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Cebrian, Jesus Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1202-1 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Nolte, Klaus Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1402-2 0:1 7.5 aus 9
14 Hanne, Manfred — DWZ: 792-23 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Maffei, Hendrik FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1244-46 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Schmidt, Andreas Norbert SF Brackel 7; DWZ: 1120-33 0:1 8.0 aus 9
6 Milek, Christoph SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 859-6 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
6 Bonn, Marcel SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 961-4 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 Wenzel, Simon SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3 Grimme, Rudolf SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3; DWZ: 1345-66 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Rogner, Alexander Luis SF Brackel 8; DWZ: 1363-5 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
4 Lamers, Leopold Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Marienfeld, Udo Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1420-50 0:1 8.5 aus 9
15 Skatulla, Tobias — DWZ: 903-10 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Röll, Uwe FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1308-81 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
6 Grawe, Herbert Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1328-141 -:+ 6.5 aus 9
16 May, Gerhard — DWZ: 909-26 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Grüneberg, Ingo FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1258-51 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Draxler, Henning SF Brackel 7; DWZ: 1041-11 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Dunker, Leon SG Mengede 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Bässler, Michael SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1115-2 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Gezer, Sertan SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1053-6 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Strotmann, Dieter SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3; DWZ: 1199-91 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Mhamad, Kevin SF Brackel 8; DWZ: 1368-28 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Lamers, Ludwig Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1616-9 0:1 7.5 aus 9
7 Plambeck, Joachim Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1086-63 0:1 1.0 aus 2
17 Harbeck, Christian — DWZ: 1732-7 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Jwdat, Omar SG Mengede 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Durmus, Özgür SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1110-2 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Oelke, Keisha Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: - -:+ 1.0 aus 1
18 Wang, Kevin Xiangtian — DWZ: 1047-4 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Berger, Ilka SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 5
5 Zarske, Michael SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3; DWZ: 1245-82 0:1 1.0 aus 3
7 Kirchhoff, Alexander Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: - -:- 3.5 aus 6
19 Lenders, Tobias — DWZ: 845-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Cassetta, Samuele SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Wilke, Anna SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3; DWZ: 812-28 1:0 2.0 aus 9
8 Kotissek, Sven Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Sadeghi Panah, Mishan Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1660-51 0:1 5.5 aus 6
20 Strunck, Daniel — DWZ: 1027-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Shchuka, Platon — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Draxler, Bennet SF Brackel 7; DWZ: 1153-7 0:1 4.5 aus 5
7 Kostrzewa, Olaf SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3; DWZ: 955-8 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
8 Schönfeld, Dieter SF Brackel 8; DWZ: 1165-4 0:1 2.5 aus 3
22 Zuber, Rafael — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Kommessin, Justus — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Oelze, Eckhardt FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 959-17 0:1 3.5 aus 8
24 Termer, Valerian — DWZ: 1222-17 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Schoppe, Hans-Werner SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3; DWZ: 1212-24 0:1 4.0 aus 7
25 Steinhoff, Denis — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Guminior, Alex SF Brackel 7; DWZ: - 0:1 6.0 aus 7