SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SV Rochade Eving 2 — VKZ: 61228

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Regber, Karl-Heinz 0093 1592-133 14 Scorpan, Nicolae 1018 1222-16
10 Fietz, Udo 0042 1652-55 15 Frölich, Andreas 1129 1123-10
11 Schulte, Thorsten 0107 1565-46 16 Benke, Werner 1111
12 Schacht, Jürgen 0003 1548-133 2001 Böttger, Siegfried 0183 1296-110
13 Schulz, Heinz 0224 1313-38 2002 Banken, Gerd 0239 1063-36

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3 — VKZ: 61241

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Thormann, Andre 0015 1815-96 26 Sänger, Stefan 1027
18 Konetzke, Frank 1019 1771-95 27 Jung, Rainer 0008 1266-32
19 Wodrich, Michael 1013 1327-16 28 Kuster, Martin 1030
20 Hirschfelder, Marko 0057 1394-47 29 Wehling, Rüdiger 1002 1525-97
21 Mende, Kolja 1032 30 Richert, Peter 1024 1112-14
22 Zabel, Reinhard 1014 1435-118 31 Gerwinat, Dirk 0005 1744-47
23 Botta, Andre 1026 1240-3 32 Beier, Christian 1036
24 Schock, Torsten 0075 1138-22 33 Hohnen, Andreas 1035
25 Rimm, Marco 0031 1205-26

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1 — VKZ: 61242

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Shchuka, Vladimir 0193 1566-3 7 Kommessin, Sabine 0200 1126-13
2 Noori, Nasir 0091 1401-23 8 Szymyslik, Bernd 0203
3 Techen, Reinhold 0033 1431-53 1001 Bommert, Marius 0050 1707-29
4 Kallenbach, Niko 0078 1436-24 1002 Krohn, Christopher 0072 1688-30
5 Pinner, Moritz 0173 1303-10 1003 Kallenbach, Tim 0074 1342-28
6 Driesner, Reinhard 0037 1374-50

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SF Brackel 6 — VKZ: 61209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
41 Deventer, Klaus 1181 1932-62 6004 Becker, Joe 1329 1433-34
42 Wastian, Mareike 1098 1773-107 6005 Reker, Yves 1193 1409-48
43 Tawakol, Jonas 1324 1757-44 6006 Heyden, Stefan 0678 1363-27
44 Magorsch, Tom 1293 1741-40 6007 Kassemeier, Achim 1180 1315-14
45 Luft, Marcel 0775 1739-39 6008 Glingener, Tom 1086 1179-10
46 Ewe, Kevin 0332 1557-79 6009 Weirauch, Martin 1164 1130-4
47 Sennholz, Michael 1224 1537-58 6010 Schwensen, Jens 0763 1118-14
48 Deventer, Daniel 0668 1489-36 6011 Deventer, Alexander 1163 938-8
6001 Dickhut, Jonas 1165 1486-16 6012 Pieper, Sebastian 1168 816-4
6002 Logemann, Finn 1292 1475-37 6013 Falke, Niklas 1333
6003 Schulte, Sven 0383 1434-20 6014 Hülsemann, Benedikt 1215

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2 — VKZ: 61218

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Romczik, Detlef 1038 1828-65 18 Beckers, Jürgen 0061 1322-110
10 Abicht, Hans-Joachim 1018 1673-81 19 Wald, Franz-Josef 0092 1331-61
11 Kolberg, Karl Heinz 0098 1488-87 20 Krauskopf, Andreas 1049 1603-13
12 Dick, Winfried 1050 1486-79 21 Jahic, Edin 0058 1487-50
13 Sellin, Reinhard 1020 1445-59 22 Kirchdörfer, Jan 1025 1663-58
14 Klein, Wolfgang 1051 1364-37 23 Große-Venhaus, Peter 1016 1568-38
15 Kwapinski, Henryk 1007 1424-56 24 Bott, Eugen 1039 1476-21
16 Haufe, Ulrich 1002 1331-112 25 Vogt, Alfred 1030
17 Isbruch, Lars 0112 1372-104 26 Riemann, Kai 0083 1593-69

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SC Wambel 1 — VKZ: 61226

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kantor, Nikita 0183 1821-82 8 Arnold, Winfried 0157 1381-23
2 Krug, Michael 0176 1723-39 9 Blaurock, Kurt 0059 1306-55
3 Floehe, Karl-Friedrich 0184 1558-52 10 Kricke, Rüdiger 0155 1220-23
4 Kolb, Stefan 0117 1462-39 11 Kordes, Cedric Arne 0179 1024-2
5 Wolf, Manfred 0046 1378-73 12 Wiemers, Sarah 0181
6 Bensch, Christian 0162 1323-19 13 Kordes, Michael 0180
7 Schröer, Oliver 1028 1358-19

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Eichlinghofen 3 — VKZ: 61214

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Stede, Joachim 1020 1643-17 30 Spinczyk, Simon 1043 1190-11
18 Heimlich, Oliver 0255 1764-71 31 Skoecz, Horst 0147 1198-99
19 Baltes, Sven 0132 1636-107 32 Richter, Tim 1025 1256-22
20 Keku, Helidon 1021 1666-19 33 Verch, Jake 1074 1121-6
21 Deggim, Dietmar 1019 1631-66 34 Voß, Theodor 1069 1243-10
22 Fischer, Jürgen 0007 1538-83 35 Grewe, Stefan 0205 836-29
23 Ganske, Lasse 1085 1584-2 36 Arnaut, Bojan 1082
24 Winkler, Daniel 1051 1491-21 37 Nalliboyana, Tanishka 1084
25 Wolf, Hermann 0101 1356-40 38 Horenburg, Oliver 0123 1824-87
26 Martins Rimpel, Miguel 1086 39 Heldt, Frederic 1087
27 Hering, Franz 1060 1464-72 42 Schulz, Robin 1090
28 Gitschel, Peter 0226 1417-39 43 Bilau, Max 1091 1624-36
29 Meintrup, Stefan 1081 1323-11 44 Frist, Jan Torge 1092 1377-1

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Dortmunder SV 3 — VKZ: 61205

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Wilms, Christoph 1101 1762-61 24 Jesolowitz, Reinhard 0163 1406-31
18 Reineke, Tobias 1028 1632-54 3001 Kantor, Tim 1084 1323-58
19 Ackermann, Daniel 1105 1567-44 3002 Heinrich, Christoph 0117 1518-151
20 Weimer, Alexander 1100 1595-29 3003 Glittenberg, Reinhard 0165 1507-12
21 Sadeghi Panah, Makan 1106 1538-40 3004 Hirschler, Walter 0003 1451-59
22 Xu, Dehn 1099 1427-44 3005 Wegner, Peter 0095 1414-40
23 Werninghaus, Klaus-Peter 0119 1406-84

nach oben