SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1

1 Shchuka, Vladimir — DWZ: 1566-3 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Kantor, Nikita SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1821-82 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Fischer, Jürgen SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: 1538-83 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Regber, Karl-Heinz SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1592-133 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Thormann, Andre SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1815-96 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Wilms, Christoph Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1762-61 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Abicht, Hans-Joachim SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1673-81 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Noori, Nasir — DWZ: 1401-23 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Fietz, Udo SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1652-55 -:+ 3.5 aus 4
3 Wodrich, Michael SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1327-16 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Reineke, Tobias Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1632-54 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Techen, Reinhold — DWZ: 1431-53 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Krug, Michael SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1723-39 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Konetzke, Frank SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1771-95 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Kolberg, Karl Heinz SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1488-87 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Kallenbach, Niko — DWZ: 1436-24 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Floehe, Karl-Friedrich SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1558-52 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Ganske, Lasse SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: 1584-2 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Schulte, Thorsten SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1565-46 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Hirschfelder, Marko SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1394-47 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Ackermann, Daniel Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1567-44 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Pinner, Moritz — DWZ: 1303-10 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Kolb, Stefan SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1462-39 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Zabel, Reinhard SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1435-118 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Weimer, Alexander Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1595-29 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Driesner, Reinhard — DWZ: 1374-50 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Wolf, Manfred SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1378-73 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Kommessin, Sabine — DWZ: 1126-13 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Bensch, Christian SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1323-19 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Wolf, Hermann SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: 1356-40 -:+ 1.0 aus 3
4 Schacht, Jürgen SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1548-133 0:1 5.0 aus 6
8 Szymyslik, Bernd — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Arnold, Winfried SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1381-23 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
4 Martins Rimpel, Miguel SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 3
5 Schulz, Heinz SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1313-38 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Rimm, Marco SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1205-26 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Xu, Dehn Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1427-44 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Dick, Winfried SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1486-79 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1001 Bommert, Marius — DWZ: 1707-29 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1002 Krohn, Christopher — DWZ: 1688-30 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1003 Kallenbach, Tim — DWZ: 1342-28 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Kricke, Rüdiger SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1220-23 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Richter, Tim SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: 1256-22 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
9 Peters, Michael — DWZ: 1580-69 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Scorpan, Nicolae SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1222-16 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Beier, Christian SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
10 Noll, Niklas — DWZ: 1256-20 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Voß, Theodor SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: 1243-10 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Sellin, Reinhard SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1445-59 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
11 Peters, Arne — DWZ: 1440-30 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Hohnen, Andreas SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Klein, Wolfgang SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1364-37 1:0 3.5 aus 7
12 Sellin, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1015-8 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Grewe, Stefan SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: 836-29 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Kwapinski, Henryk SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1424-56 0:1 3.5 aus 5
13 Janus, Joshua Noel — DWZ: 997-8 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schulz, Robin SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Werninghaus, Klaus-Peter Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1406-84 0:1 4.5 aus 6
14 Hanne, Manfred — DWZ: 796-22 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Frölich, Andreas SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1123-10 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Isbruch, Lars SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1372-104 -:+ 1.5 aus 2
16 May, Gerhard — DWZ: 949-25 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Banken, Gerd SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1063-36 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Jesolowitz, Reinhard Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1406-31 0:1 3.5 aus 6
19 Lenders, Tobias — DWZ: 845-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Beckers, Jürgen SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1322-110 -:+ 6.0 aus 7
21 Shchuka, Platon — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Meinschien, Jens Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1325-26 0:1 1.0 aus 1