SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SF Brackel 6

41 Deventer, Klaus — DWZ: 1932-62 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Wastian, Mareike — DWZ: 1773-107 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Abicht, Hans-Joachim SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1673-81 -:+ 4.5 aus 7
43 Tawakol, Jonas — DWZ: 1757-44 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Magorsch, Tom — DWZ: 1741-40 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Kolberg, Karl Heinz SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1488-87 -:+ 4.5 aus 7
45 Luft, Marcel — DWZ: 1739-39 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Ewe, Kevin — DWZ: 1557-79 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Sennholz, Michael — DWZ: 1537-58 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Kantor, Nikita SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1821-82 -:+ 5.5 aus 7
48 Deventer, Daniel — DWZ: 1489-36 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6001 Dickhut, Jonas — DWZ: 1486-16 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Dick, Winfried SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1486-79 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
2 Krug, Michael SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1723-39 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
6002 Logemann, Finn — DWZ: 1475-37 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Sellin, Reinhard SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1445-59 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
6003 Schulte, Sven — DWZ: 1434-20 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6004 Becker, Joe — DWZ: 1433-34 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6005 Reker, Yves — DWZ: 1409-48 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6006 Heyden, Stefan — DWZ: 1363-27 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6007 Kassemeier, Achim — DWZ: 1315-14 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Klein, Wolfgang SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1364-37 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
3 Floehe, Karl-Friedrich SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1558-52 -:+ 2.0 aus 6
6008 Glingener, Tom — DWZ: 1179-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6009 Weirauch, Martin — DWZ: 1130-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6010 Schwensen, Jens — DWZ: 1118-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6011 Deventer, Alexander — DWZ: 938-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6012 Pieper, Sebastian — DWZ: 816-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6013 Falke, Niklas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Kwapinski, Henryk SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1424-56 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
6014 Hülsemann, Benedikt — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Nguyen, Dang Khoa — DWZ: 1222-17 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Haufe, Ulrich SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1331-112 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
53 Deitsche, Alexej — DWZ: 1133-44 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Beckers, Jürgen SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1322-110 -:+ 6.0 aus 7
55 Schmidt, Andreas Norbert — DWZ: 1124-31 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Kolb, Stefan SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1462-39 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
65 Draxler, Henning — DWZ: 991-9 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 9)
5 Wolf, Manfred SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1378-73 -:+ 2.5 aus 6
67 Draxler, Bennet — DWZ: 1059-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 6)
6 Bensch, Christian SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1323-19 -:+ 3.0 aus 7
88 Mhamad, Kevin — DWZ: 1356-27 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Schröer, Oliver SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1358-19 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
130 Jentzsch, Werner Wilfried — DWZ: 1399-122 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Arnold, Winfried SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1381-23 -:+ 3.0 aus 4